Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jessica Imm 1984 USA 1470 01:09:49 00:13:11 00:02:46 00:30:52 00:02:43 00:20:17
2 Emma Holt 1985 GBR 1486 01:09:58 00:11:16 00:02:29 00:33:23 00:02:25 00:20:26
3 Lizzie Spencer 1985 GBR 1492 01:10:16 00:11:25 00:02:21 00:34:21 00:02:28 00:19:41
4 Sarah Lester AUS 1471 01:11:50 00:13:16 00:02:24 00:33:17 00:02:28 00:20:24
5 Lynsey Henderson 1982 GBR 1483 01:12:03 00:10:56 00:02:43 00:33:36 00:02:37 00:22:14
6 Katie Henderson 1981 GBR 1482 01:12:13 00:09:38 00:02:40 00:33:30 00:03:07 00:23:17
7 Corinne Clark GBR 1479 01:12:29 00:11:50 00:02:41 00:33:28 00:02:41 00:21:49
8 Katy Moore 1982 GBR 1485 01:13:06 00:11:41 00:02:52 00:33:00 00:03:25 00:22:06
9 Hannah Smith 1984 CAN 1476 01:13:12 00:13:09 00:02:43 00:32:54 00:02:59 00:21:25
10 Michelle Scott 1985 GBR 1491 01:13:38 00:10:43 00:02:43 00:34:57 00:02:59 00:22:16
11 Samantha Anderson 1985 GBR 1477 01:14:06 00:13:28 00:02:33 00:33:05 00:02:56 00:22:05
12 Chelsea Raymond 1984 CAN 1475 01:14:57 00:12:49 00:02:43 00:33:17 00:02:52 00:23:16
13 Debbie Barnett 1983 GBR 1478 01:15:26 00:13:09 00:02:29 00:33:13 00:02:58 00:23:38
14 Victoria Pearson 1981 GBR 1487 01:15:28 00:11:13 00:02:36 00:33:50 00:02:58 00:24:54
15 Sheona Mckay 1982 GBR 1484 01:15:57 00:11:24 00:02:39 00:35:25 00:03:15 00:23:15
16 Elaine Rutherford GBR 1490 01:16:01 00:13:13 00:02:52 00:35:07 00:02:37 00:22:08
17 Jamey Olson 1983 CAN 1474 01:16:15 00:14:25 00:02:58 00:33:50 00:02:51 00:22:10
18 Hannah Dallison 1985 GBR 1480 01:17:08 00:14:26 00:02:59 00:35:19 00:02:58 00:21:27
19 Marina Hinterreither 1981 AUT 1472 01:17:20 00:13:42 00:02:36 00:33:36 00:02:51 00:24:37
20 Gemma Farrell 1983 GBR 1481 01:17:28 00:15:13 00:02:59 00:35:20 00:02:51 00:21:06
21 Laura Wise 1983 GBR 1493 01:18:03 00:11:40 00:02:59 00:36:31 00:03:10 00:23:42
22 Stephanie Coburn 1981 USA 1469 01:18:06 00:14:56 00:02:36 00:35:52 00:02:41 00:22:00
23 Rachel Pengelly 1985 GBR 1488 01:27:43 00:15:41 00:03:18 00:37:17 00:03:54 00:27:33
24 Allison Geddes 1981 CAN 1473 01:28:28 00:13:48 00:04:07 00:38:43 00:03:57 00:27:55
25 Dea Dina Dekani HUN 1464 01:29:06 00:16:44 00:04:20 00:39:15 00:02:52 00:25:53
26 Ruth Pogonowski 1982 GBR 1489 01:30:26 00:17:52 00:03:22 00:37:20 00:04:11 00:27:42
27 Dóra Trábert 1983 HUN 1467 01:36:22 00:19:45 00:05:18 00:40:43 00:03:18 00:27:20
28 Zsuzsanna Pogátsa HUN 1466 01:37:41 00:17:56 00:05:57 00:46:10 00:02:00 00:25:38
29 Dóra Henriett Kováts 1985 HUN 1465 01:40:32 00:20:16 00:05:37 00:44:17 00:02:00 00:28:23
DSQ Nikolett Boros HUN 1463 DSQ 00:14:22 00:03:41 00:17:38 00:02:43 00:22:22
Program notes:

Full results