Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jenny Latham 1988 GBR 1383 01:07:23 00:11:09 00:02:16 00:32:00 00:02:23 00:19:36
2 Aubrey Cook 1986 USA 1368 01:10:45 00:11:36 00:02:37 00:32:06 00:02:47 00:21:40
3 Gemma Scott 1989 GBR 1385 01:11:01 00:09:58 00:02:47 00:33:02 00:02:58 00:22:19
4 Maren Rösner 1988 GER 1388 01:11:45 00:12:14 00:02:21 00:33:15 00:02:28 00:21:30
5 Estefanie Bender 1989 BRA 1372 01:12:42 00:10:22 00:02:37 00:34:01 00:03:01 00:22:42
6 Sarah Jack 1988 NZL 1367 01:13:04 00:11:08 00:02:26 00:34:33 00:02:53 00:22:07
7 Claire Hansell 1986 GBR 1380 01:13:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Annika Held 1986 GER 1390 01:13:50 00:14:05 00:02:32 00:33:15 00:02:36 00:21:23
9 Hannah Kitchen 1990 GBR 1381 01:15:51 00:11:24 00:02:42 00:35:49 00:02:53 00:23:05
10 Emily Whitmore 1989 GBR 1386 01:15:58 00:13:22 00:02:37 00:33:59 00:02:53 00:23:08
11 Gabrielle Freire 1989 CAN 1374 01:16:07 00:13:58 00:02:45 00:33:06 00:03:05 00:23:15
12 Katie Fitzgerald 1987 IRL 1364 01:16:27 00:12:45 00:02:27 00:34:35 00:03:00 00:23:42
13 Becky Krych GBR 1382 01:17:01 00:12:41 00:02:39 00:36:14 00:02:42 00:22:47
14 Dorottya Fasimon 1990 HUN 1359 01:17:15 00:11:30 00:02:39 00:35:40 00:02:52 00:24:35
15 Montserrat Morales 1986 MEX 1366 01:18:21 00:12:52 00:02:58 00:35:50 00:03:08 00:23:33
16 Georgina Zissler 1988 GBR 1387 01:19:58 00:13:35 00:02:58 00:36:43 00:02:58 00:23:47
17 Natalie Cutts 1987 GBR 1377 01:20:28 00:14:08 00:03:04 00:35:16 00:03:07 00:24:55
18 Liz Dickinson 1987 GBR 1378 01:21:14 00:13:50 00:02:46 00:36:08 00:03:23 00:25:08
19 Kathrin Gassner 1987 LIE 1365 01:22:22 00:18:18 00:03:01 00:36:53 00:03:00 00:21:11
20 Elyza Codner 1990 AUS 1369 01:22:46 00:14:31 00:03:32 00:36:56 00:03:04 00:24:45
21 Alexandra Imre 1990 HUN 1360 01:23:23 00:13:33 00:03:13 00:37:46 00:02:57 00:25:57
22 Claire Goodwin GBR 1379 01:25:08 00:13:18 00:03:10 00:39:44 00:03:15 00:25:41
23 Vivien Vékony 1989 HUN 1363 01:26:06 00:13:09 00:03:01 00:38:44 00:03:02 00:28:09
24 Daniela Ongaratto 1986 BRA 1373 01:26:11 00:12:18 00:03:27 00:42:35 00:03:24 00:24:29
25 Kerry Rough 1986 GBR 1384 01:29:13 00:14:56 00:03:47 00:39:53 00:03:30 00:27:08
26 Krisztina Budai 1989 HUN 1357 01:29:57 00:14:56 00:03:50 00:38:43 00:03:06 00:29:23
27 Beáta Budai 1988 HUN 1356 01:31:46 00:20:22 00:03:33 00:38:50 00:02:54 00:26:08
28 Tawny Robertson 1989 CAN 1375 01:39:12 00:20:06 00:03:57 00:39:28 00:04:15 00:31:27
29 Lilla Szabó 1986 HUN 1362 01:47:06 00:18:55 00:04:23 00:45:36 00:03:55 00:34:18
DSQ Karen Hill AUS 1371 DSQ 00:12:28 00:02:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Dalma Dóra Dékány HUN 1358 DSQ 00:12:50 00:03:09 00:19:02 00:33:06 00:43:27
Program notes:

Full results