2010 Dextro Energy Triathlon - ITU World Championship Series Seoul : May 08 2010 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Daniela Ryf SUI 02:00:59 00:19:53 00:01:18 01:06:05 00:00:21 00:33:23
2 Barbara Riveros Diaz CHI 02:01:02 00:20:02 00:01:17 01:05:58 00:00:23 00:33:24
3 Emma Moffatt AUS 02:01:04 00:19:46 00:01:18 01:06:15 00:00:20 00:33:26
4 Nicola Spirig SUI 02:01:05 00:20:48 00:01:16 01:05:12 00:00:21 00:33:28
5 Andrea Hewitt NZL 02:01:06 00:20:01 00:01:17 01:05:58 00:00:21 00:33:28
6 Emma Snowsill AUS 02:01:10 00:20:36 00:01:23 01:05:22 00:00:21 00:33:28
7 Mariko Adachi JPN 02:01:16 00:19:55 00:01:25 01:06:00 00:00:24 00:33:32
8 Jessica Harrison FRA 02:01:31 00:19:50 00:01:17 01:06:12 00:00:21 00:33:52
9 Helen Jenkins GBR 02:01:44 00:19:57 00:01:18 01:06:03 00:00:23 00:34:05
10 Sarah Haskins USA 02:02:02 00:19:16 00:01:22 01:06:40 00:00:23 00:34:23
11 Anja Dittmer GER 02:02:15 00:20:59 00:01:14 01:05:04 00:00:24 00:34:36
12 Debbie Tanner NZL 02:02:27 00:19:57 00:01:20 01:06:00 00:00:24 00:34:46
13 Lisa Norden SWE 02:02:36 00:20:01 00:01:19 01:05:58 00:00:23 00:34:57
14 Svenja Bazlen GER 02:02:40 00:20:00 00:01:31 01:05:46 00:00:24 00:35:00
15 Jillian Petersen USA 02:02:48 00:20:50 00:01:22 01:05:12 00:00:26 00:35:00
16 Kathrin Muller GER 02:02:55 00:20:02 00:01:23 01:05:53 00:00:23 00:35:16
17 Helle Frederiksen DEN 02:02:58 00:20:14 00:01:25 01:05:46 00:00:25 00:35:09
18 Kate Mcilroy NZL 02:03:02 00:20:02 00:01:28 01:05:50 00:00:24 00:35:21
19 Vicky Holland GBR 02:03:07 00:19:53 00:01:37 01:05:48 00:00:25 00:35:25
20 Kiyomi Niwata JPN 02:03:10 00:20:48 00:01:22 01:05:12 00:00:25 00:35:25
21 Zita Szabo HUN 02:03:14 00:20:47 00:01:23 01:05:11 00:00:24 00:35:31
22 Hollie Avil GBR 02:03:27 00:20:07 00:01:23 01:05:50 00:00:27 00:35:40
23 Keira Pride AUS 02:03:39 00:19:57 00:01:21 01:05:58 00:00:23 00:36:01
24 Nicky Samuels NZL 02:04:21 00:20:04 00:01:15 01:06:00 00:00:21 00:36:40
25 Alicia Kaye USA 02:05:22 00:20:06 00:01:16 01:06:00 00:00:25 00:37:38
26 Kerry Lang GBR 02:05:27 00:19:18 00:01:19 01:06:44 00:00:25 00:37:42
27 Felicity Abram AUS 02:05:28 00:20:55 00:01:30 01:09:10 00:00:28 00:33:26
28 Yun-jung Jang KOR 02:06:18 00:19:55 00:01:23 01:06:05 00:00:21 00:38:34
29 Maria Czesnik POL 02:06:27 00:20:04 00:01:19 01:08:56 00:00:25 00:35:44
30 Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 02:06:40 00:21:46 00:01:17 01:08:34 00:00:23 00:34:42
31 Alexandra Razarenova RUS 02:06:43 00:20:03 00:02:01 01:09:04 00:00:21 00:35:15
32 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 02:07:19 00:20:54 00:01:26 01:09:12 00:00:24 00:35:24
33 Ricarda Lisk GER 02:07:29 00:20:03 00:01:19 01:05:58 00:00:21 00:39:50
34 Emma Jackson AUS 02:07:53 00:20:09 00:01:27 01:10:03 00:00:25 00:35:50
35 Akane Tsuchihashi JPN 02:08:14 00:19:55 00:01:23 01:10:20 00:00:32 00:36:05
36 Juri Ide JPN 02:09:07 00:20:04 00:01:21 01:09:58 00:00:26 00:37:19
37 Zsofia Toth HUN 02:09:08 00:20:59 00:01:20 01:09:16 00:00:23 00:37:10
38 Yuka Sato JPN 02:09:21 00:20:44 00:01:21 01:09:32 00:00:23 00:37:22
39 Irina Abysova RUS 02:09:32 00:20:45 00:01:21 01:09:32 00:00:25 00:37:30
40 Dan Bi Hong KOR 02:12:33 00:19:54 00:01:20 01:10:26 00:00:26 00:40:29
41 Hee Ju Kim KOR 02:12:59 00:20:50 00:01:17 01:09:30 00:00:25 00:41:00
42 Lydia Waldmüller AUT 02:14:11 00:20:13 00:01:27 01:09:43 00:00:34 00:42:16
DNF Hayley Peirsol USA 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sarah Groff USA 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hyun Ju Lee KOR 00:00:00 00:20:47 00:01:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Won-jung Choi KOR 00:00:00 00:20:49 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kui-sun Lee KOR 00:00:00 00:21:44 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Song-nan Lee KOR 00:00:00 00:21:48 00:01:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Erin Densham AUS 00:00:00 00:21:56 00:02:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vendula Frintova CZE 00:00:00 00:22:22 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00