2010 Eilat ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Nov 13 2010 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Grégory Rouault ITU 01:53:45 00:17:53 00:01:21 01:02:30 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Jan Celustka CZE 01:54:03 00:17:46 00:01:26 01:02:32 00:00:20 00:31:57
3 Todd Leckie GBR 01:54:16 00:18:02 00:01:23 01:02:19 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Ivan Tutukin RUS 01:54:23 00:17:49 00:01:25 01:02:28 00:00:16 00:32:22
5 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:54:29 00:17:51 00:01:23 01:02:30 00:00:19 00:32:23
6 Igor Sysoev RUS 01:54:39 00:17:47 00:01:26 01:02:30 00:00:18 00:32:35
7 Dan Alterman ISR 01:54:54 00:17:48 00:01:23 01:02:14 00:00:19 00:33:07
8 Ran Alterman ISR 01:54:59 00:17:48 00:01:23 01:02:32 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Hervé Banti MON 01:55:04 00:18:02 00:01:25 01:02:19 00:00:26 00:32:50
10 Andrea D'Aquino ITA 01:55:47 00:17:57 00:01:23 01:02:24 00:00:19 00:33:40
11 Marek Jaskolka POL 01:56:44 00:18:00 00:01:29 01:03:57 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Lukas Hollaus AUT 01:57:17 00:19:00 00:01:27 01:03:01 00:00:19 00:33:26
13 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov UKR 01:58:26 00:18:03 00:01:25 01:05:22 00:00:19 00:33:15
14 Przemyslaw Szymanowski POL 01:58:33 00:18:46 00:01:26 01:03:13 00:00:24 00:34:39
15 Manuel Kueng SUI 01:58:56 00:17:43 00:01:30 01:02:12 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Aliaksandr Vasilevich BLR 01:59:03 00:17:49 00:01:28 01:04:11 00:00:23 00:35:09
17 Oly Stanley GBR 01:59:48 00:17:50 00:01:27 01:02:28 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 02:00:05 00:18:04 00:01:27 01:05:19 00:00:21 00:34:51
19 Ron Darmon ISR 02:00:56 00:17:59 00:01:23 01:02:21 00:00:19 00:38:52
20 Eddy Papais ITA 02:04:56 00:17:55 00:01:30 01:07:01 00:00:20 00:38:07
21 Yonatan Malka ISR 02:05:33 00:18:59 00:01:30 01:08:37 00:00:21 00:36:06
22 Amit Fein ISR 02:08:43 00:19:00 00:01:26 01:22:08 00:00:00 00:38:00
23 Navee Cohen ISR 02:11:30 00:18:05 00:01:27 01:12:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Nick Beer GBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:37 00:39:43 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Aviad Choen ISR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:27 01:09:48 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Anton Chuchko RUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:23 00:26:15 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Asaf Cohen ISR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:34 01:04:35 00:01:22 00:00:00
DNS Ivan Ivanov UKR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:25 00:36:48 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Sylwester Kuster POL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:23 00:37:04 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Yulian Malyshev RUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:22 00:21:19 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Shuki Seroya ISR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:43 01:07:59 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Boriceanu Sorin ROU 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:08:56 00:13:01 00:00:00 00:00:00