Results: 2010 Geneva ITU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Women
Geneva, Switzerland • 15 Aug, 2010
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jodie Swallow 1981 GBR 101 02:15:45 00:19:35 00:01:10 01:14:50 00:01:38 00:38:28
2 Charlotte McShane 1990 AUS 102 02:19:17 00:20:20 00:01:23 01:16:38 00:01:25 00:39:26
3 Alice Betto 1987 ITA 110 02:19:34 00:20:07 00:01:18 01:16:59 00:01:41 00:39:26
4 Charlotte Bonin 1987 ITA 103 02:19:55 00:19:58 00:01:23 01:17:03 00:01:30 00:39:59
5 Sarissa De Vries 1989 NED 109 02:20:01 00:19:55 00:01:13 01:17:15 00:01:30 00:40:06
6 Jacqueline Slack 1983 GBR 107 02:20:15 00:20:46 00:01:23 01:16:13 00:01:31 00:40:17
7 Patricia Diaz 1984 ESP 113 02:20:17 00:21:54 00:01:23 01:15:47 00:01:31 00:39:37
8 Kerry Spearing 1985 IRL 104 02:20:21 00:21:39 00:01:29 01:16:01 00:01:43 00:39:27
9 Aida Valiño 1987 ESP 105 02:20:39 00:19:48 00:01:16 01:17:22 00:01:41 00:40:29
10 Laurie Belkadi 1986 FRA 108 02:20:45 00:20:53 00:01:18 01:16:15 00:01:41 00:40:34
11 Marine Bonnetaud 1990 FRA 118 02:21:09 00:20:52 00:01:13 01:16:57 00:01:26 00:40:37
12 Marta Jimenez 1985 ESP 132 02:21:59 00:20:53 00:01:21 01:16:52 00:01:38 00:41:12
13 Alexandra Tondeur 1987 BEL 106 02:22:54 00:23:09 00:01:15 01:14:41 00:01:27 00:42:20
14 Margie Santimaria 1989 ITA 120 02:24:18 00:20:50 00:01:20 01:16:19 00:01:39 00:44:07
15 Gaby Manser SUI 139 02:24:47 00:22:22 00:01:21 01:15:23 00:01:37 00:44:00
16 Hana Kolarova 1988 CZE 123 02:25:46 00:20:50 00:01:20 01:16:58 00:01:38 00:44:57
17 Bérengère Abraham 1986 FRA 133 02:25:53 00:20:00 00:01:25 01:17:42 00:01:39 00:45:03
18 Charlotte Roach 1988 GBR 112 02:26:03 00:21:53 00:01:08 01:20:00 00:01:34 00:41:24
19 Monica Cibin 1975 ITA 130 02:27:48 00:22:21 00:01:20 01:19:21 00:01:43 00:42:58
20 Carlyn Fischer 1990 RSA 111 02:28:13 00:22:18 00:01:11 01:20:57 00:01:25 00:42:19
21 Gili Richman 1987 ISR 124 02:28:48 00:21:55 00:01:20 01:19:50 00:01:34 00:44:05
22 Carolina Routier 1990 ESP 140 02:28:56 00:19:37 00:01:23 01:19:27 00:01:34 00:46:50
23 Rebecca Grant NZL 141 02:29:54 00:22:24 00:01:18 01:21:15 00:01:26 00:43:29
24 Diane Lüthi SUI 134 02:30:08 00:23:01 00:01:20 01:18:41 00:01:46 00:45:16
25 Alexa Giussani 1990 ITA 138 02:30:16 00:23:10 00:01:23 01:23:27 00:01:37 00:40:37
26 Veronica Signorini 1989 ITA 126 02:30:34 00:20:36 00:01:37 01:20:49 00:01:37 00:45:53
27 Gréta Santosi 1989 HUN 121 02:30:44 00:21:35 00:01:27 01:21:56 00:01:35 00:44:08
28 Caroline Nordkamp GER 136 02:30:53 00:20:49 00:01:16 01:22:53 00:01:25 00:44:28
29 Carla Elena Stampfli 1984 ITA 119 02:31:06 00:20:17 00:01:18 01:21:31 00:01:42 00:46:14
30 Sophie Coleman 1990 GBR 127 02:31:12 00:22:59 00:01:20 01:22:07 00:01:57 00:42:44
31 Heidi Hyvärinen 1986 FIN 129 02:31:37 00:24:17 00:01:35 01:22:09 00:01:38 00:41:55
32 Pauline Purro 1990 SUI 125 02:36:22 00:20:51 00:01:20 01:24:45 00:01:30 00:47:52
DNF Rachel Klamer 1990 NED 115 00:00:00 00:20:28 00:01:23 01:16:37 00:01:45 00:00:00
DNF Lucy Chittenden 1991 GBR 128 00:00:00 00:20:46 00:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gillian Sanders 1981 RSA 117 00:00:00 00:21:57 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tamara Gomez Garrido 1991 ESP 137 00:00:00 00:20:57 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gaia Peron 1986 TUR 142 00:00:00 00:19:37 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Celine Schaerer 1990 SUI 122 00:00:00 00:20:51 00:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00