2010 Hangzhou ITU Triathlon Premium Asian Cup : Jun 05 2010 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Zhihang Jiang CHN 01:46:08 00:19:15 00:00:45 00:53:47 00:00:27 00:31:54
2 Daniel Lee Chi Wo HKG 01:46:11 00:19:18 00:00:45 00:53:43 00:00:28 00:31:57
3 Dan Alterman ISR 01:46:15 00:19:16 00:00:47 00:53:44 00:00:25 00:32:04
4 Joshua Maeder AUS 01:46:37 00:19:14 00:00:46 00:53:47 00:00:29 00:32:21
5 Zhou Fang CHN 01:47:06 00:19:09 00:00:49 00:53:49 00:00:26 00:32:53
6 Shi Qingli CHN 01:47:31 00:19:18 00:00:48 00:53:45 00:00:27 00:33:13
7 Yiming Zhang CHN 01:47:39 00:19:16 00:00:46 00:53:45 00:00:27 00:33:25
8 Maxym Chorny UKR 01:47:50 00:19:14 00:00:50 00:53:45 00:00:32 00:33:29
9 Faquan Bai CHN 01:48:19 00:19:10 00:00:48 00:53:53 00:00:27 00:34:01
10 Bryce Mcmaster NZL 01:48:41 00:19:13 00:00:45 00:53:50 00:00:29 00:34:25
11 Sebastien Gacond SUI 01:49:12 00:19:17 00:00:47 00:53:44 00:00:27 00:34:57
12 Wanda Zheng CHN 01:50:22 00:19:18 00:00:47 00:53:48 00:00:29 0.025
13 Lin Chen CHN 01:51:27 00:19:21 00:00:49 00:57:37 00:00:29 00:33:12
14 Liwei Sun CHN 01:51:30 00:20:52 00:00:49 00:56:04 00:00:28 00:33:17
15 David Plese SLO 01:51:37 00:21:17 00:00:49 00:55:40 00:00:30 00:33:21
16 You Li CHN 01:52:00 00:19:36 00:00:48 00:57:26 00:00:28 00:33:42
17 Linghua Shi CHN 01:52:12 00:20:56 00:00:48 00:56:06 00:00:30 00:33:52
18 Nick Kastelein AUS 01:52:42 00:20:51 00:00:52 00:56:02 00:00:28 00:34:29
19 Hao Miao*** CHN 01:52:49 00:19:39 00:00:45 00:57:21 00:00:27 00:34:37
20 King Fun Ho HKG 01:52:53 00:19:39 00:00:46 00:57:19 00:00:28 00:34:41
21 Jing Huang CHN 01:54:01 00:19:59 00:00:51 00:56:56 00:00:33 00:35:42
22 Ricco Chan Ye Ko HKG 01:54:08 00:19:57 00:00:55 00:56:56 00:00:30 00:35:50
23 Dickson Tam Joe Dick HKG 01:54:24 00:20:38 00:00:52 00:56:17 00:00:32 00:36:05
24 Anthony Mcsweeney AUS 01:55:04 00:19:42 00:00:46 00:57:23 00:00:54 00:36:19
25 Robert Harris GBR 01:55:12 00:19:24 00:00:52 00:57:31 00:00:52 00:36:33
26 Pei Yen Hsu TPE 01:55:40 00:21:17 00:00:49 00:55:41 00:00:40 00:37:13
27 Chon Yen Lee TPE 01:57:08 00:19:39 00:00:54 00:57:17 00:00:30 00:38:47
28 Haojun Liu CHN 01:57:33 00:23:13 00:00:48 00:58:21 00:00:34 00:34:37
29 Jian Cao CHN 01:58:45 00:20:01 00:00:52 01:01:30 00:00:30 00:35:51
30 Chunhui Yan CHN 01:59:43 00:21:13 00:00:51 01:00:18 00:00:30 00:36:52
31 Hailin Li CHN 01:59:56 00:21:50 00:00:51 00:59:39 00:00:30 00:37:06
32 Yongliang Su CHN 02:05:34 00:22:08 00:00:55 01:06:45 00:00:36 00:35:10
DNF Zorigt Batchuluun MGL 00:00:00 00:28:33 00:00:52 01:13:24 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chris Rawling AUS 00:00:00 00:19:53 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Binbin Shi CHN 00:00:00 00:19:37 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Peiyang Song CHN 00:00:00 00:20:55 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00