Results: 2010 Huatulco ITU Triathlon World Cup | Elite Women
Huatulco, Mexico • 10 Oct, 2010
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ai Ueda 1983 JPN 4 01:59:51 00:20:14 00:00:20 01:03:20 00:00:23 00:35:34
2 Nicola Spirig 1982 SUI 2 02:00:24 00:20:09 00:00:22 01:03:22 00:00:23 00:36:08
3 Rachel Klamer 1990 NED 36 02:00:40 00:19:23 00:00:22 01:04:11 00:00:22 00:36:22
4 Helen Jenkins 1984 GBR 1 02:01:11 00:19:20 00:00:24 01:04:10 00:00:25 00:36:52
5 Gwen Jorgensen 1986 USA 32 02:01:25 00:20:22 00:00:22 01:04:48 00:00:29 00:35:24
6 Melanie Hauss 1982 SUI 7 02:02:09 00:19:22 00:00:21 01:04:12 00:00:25 00:37:49
7 Kerry Lang 1976 GBR 11 02:02:50 00:19:19 00:00:23 01:04:14 00:00:25 00:38:29
8 Alexandra Razarenova 1990 RUS 10 02:02:56 00:20:08 00:00:22 01:03:25 00:00:29 00:38:32
9 Jillian Petersen 1983 USA 8 02:03:15 00:19:24 00:00:23 01:04:07 00:00:26 00:38:55
10 Chantell Widney 1980 CAN 26 02:03:30 00:20:26 00:00:23 01:04:41 00:00:25 00:37:35
11 Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 17 02:03:42 00:20:25 00:00:23 01:04:43 00:00:27 00:37:44
12 Ewa Komander 1985 POL 25 02:03:44 00:20:33 00:00:24 01:04:31 00:00:31 00:37:45
13 Marina Damlaimcourt 1979 ESP 15 02:03:46 00:20:21 00:00:22 01:04:51 00:00:25 00:37:47
14 Claudia Rivas 1989 MEX 14 02:03:56 00:19:34 00:00:27 01:03:56 00:00:24 00:39:35
15 Favia Diaz 1984 CHI 31 02:04:10 00:20:35 00:00:22 01:04:37 00:00:27 00:38:09
16 Anna Burova 1988 RUS 33 02:04:32 00:20:21 00:00:23 01:04:45 00:00:29 00:38:34
17 Ricarda Lisk 1981 GER 3 02:04:53 00:20:19 00:00:21 01:04:47 00:00:22 00:39:04
18 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 12 02:05:06 00:20:30 00:00:22 01:04:58 00:00:27 00:38:49
19 Zurine Rodriguez 1982 ESP 19 02:05:11 00:20:24 00:00:23 01:04:43 00:00:23 00:39:18
20 Charlotte McShane 1990 AUS 21 02:05:14 00:20:09 00:00:21 01:04:59 00:00:24 00:39:21
21 Marta Jimenez 1985 ESP 41 02:05:20 00:20:21 00:00:23 01:04:45 00:00:26 00:39:25
22 Maria Areosa 1984 POR 35 02:05:24 00:20:24 00:00:24 01:04:44 00:00:29 00:39:23
23 Elizabeth Bravo 1987 ECU 9 02:05:54 00:20:22 00:00:24 01:04:46 00:00:27 00:39:55
24 Margaret Shapiro 1976 USA 18 02:06:32 00:20:22 00:00:25 01:04:34 00:00:23 00:40:48
25 Zsófia Tóth 1989 HUN 29 02:06:44 00:20:34 00:00:25 01:04:32 00:00:29 00:40:44
26 Pamella Oliveira 1987 BRA 24 02:06:56 00:19:21 00:00:25 01:04:10 00:00:25 00:42:35
27 Machiko Nakanishi 1976 JPN 30 02:08:11 00:20:24 00:00:21 01:04:48 00:00:24 00:42:14
28 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 6 02:09:03 00:20:23 00:00:23 01:07:52 00:00:29 00:39:56
29 Melody Ramirez MEX 38 02:13:34 00:20:22 00:00:21 01:10:38 00:00:26 00:41:47
30 Romina Palacio Balena 1984 ARG 27 02:14:42 00:20:36 00:00:22 01:10:22 00:00:29 00:42:53
31 Michelle Flipo 1988 FRA 39 02:16:19 00:20:16 00:00:22 01:10:42 00:00:27 00:44:32
DNF Flavia Fernandes 1981 BRA 34 00:00:00 00:20:28 00:07:06 01:17:57 00:00:22 00:00:00
DNF Annie Thorén 1992 SWE 43 00:00:00 00:20:09 00:07:11 01:12:36 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Amanda Felder 1982 USA 20 00:00:00 00:31:59 00:18:32 01:15:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Emma Davis 1986 IRL 22 00:00:00 00:20:09 00:07:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 23 00:00:00 00:20:20 00:07:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pamela Tastets 1981 CHI 40 00:00:00 00:21:18 00:07:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00