2010 Ixtapa PATCO Junior Triathlon Pan American Championships : May 22 2010 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Joanna Brown CAN 00:57:24 00:00:00 00:07:47 00:32:39 00:00:41 00:16:17
2 Adriana Barraza MEX 00:57:51 00:06:28 00:01:20 00:32:37 00:00:46 00:16:40
3 Christine Ridenour CAN 00:57:58 00:00:00 00:07:47 00:32:36 00:00:41 00:16:54
4 Kelly Whitley USA 00:59:00 00:00:00 00:07:50 00:32:35 00:00:00 00:18:35
5 Andrea Diaz MEX 00:59:26 00:00:00 00:07:47 00:32:40 00:00:45 00:18:14
6 Amelie Kretz CAN 00:59:31 00:00:00 00:07:44 00:32:41 00:00:00 00:19:06
7 Allison Hooper CAN 00:59:42 00:00:00 00:07:49 00:32:36 00:00:51 00:18:26
8 Gabrielle Edwards CAN 00:59:49 00:00:00 00:07:55 00:33:19 00:00:50 00:17:45
9 Ana Julieta Ibarra MEX 01:00:05 00:06:44 00:01:16 00:33:15 00:00:45 00:18:05
10 Cecilia Perez MEX 01:00:15 00:00:00 00:07:51 00:32:35 00:00:43 00:19:06
11 Abby Miller CAN 01:00:16 00:00:00 00:08:11 00:33:07 00:00:48 00:18:10
12 Tanelle Berard USA 01:00:35 00:00:00 00:08:09 00:33:07 00:00:49 00:18:30
13 Bryn Morales USA 01:00:57 00:06:41 00:01:26 00:33:11 00:00:47 00:18:52
14 Rachael Edwards CAN 01:01:09 00:00:00 00:08:21 00:32:53 00:00:47 00:19:08
15 Maghalie Rochette CAN 01:01:18 00:06:45 00:01:25 00:33:05 00:00:53 00:19:10
16 Johanna Gartman USA 01:01:42 00:00:00 00:08:02 00:33:15 00:00:51 00:19:34
17 Dominika Jamnicky CAN 01:02:02 00:06:37 00:01:26 00:33:11 00:00:48 00:20:00
18 Andrea Longueira CHI 01:02:21 00:06:49 00:01:26 00:33:02 00:00:54 00:20:10
19 Gabriela Bolaños GUA 01:04:03 00:00:00 00:08:05 00:33:08 00:00:50 00:22:00
20 Maria Cristina Farez Pucha ECU 01:04:03 00:06:42 00:01:27 00:35:29 00:00:55 00:19:30
21 Priscila Rocha BRA 01:04:05 00:00:00 00:08:21 00:35:16 00:00:00 00:20:28
22 Barbara Schoenfeld GUA 01:04:21 00:07:25 00:01:28 00:34:45 00:01:04 00:19:39
23 Rocio Enriquez MEX 01:04:30 00:06:42 00:01:32 00:35:22 00:00:00 00:20:54
24 Andrea Fernanda Sanchez MEX 01:05:04 00:00:00 00:08:33 00:35:02 00:00:53 00:20:36
25 Maggie Pickhardt USA 01:05:45 00:07:13 00:01:37 00:34:45 00:00:00 00:22:10
26 Amalia Isabel Sanchez Albo MEX 01:05:50 00:07:06 00:01:22 00:35:07 00:00:46 00:21:29
27 Rebecca Staynor CAN 01:06:14 00:07:12 00:01:24 00:34:58 00:00:51 00:21:49
28 Paulina Retamal Concha CHI 01:06:14 00:07:26 00:01:29 00:34:40 00:00:57 00:21:42
29 Andrea Arenas VEN 01:08:52 00:07:43 00:01:19 00:36:27 00:00:49 00:22:34
30 Genova Paola Garcia Ochea VEN 01:08:53 00:00:00 00:09:01 00:36:28 00:00:50 00:22:34
31 Melanie Greiner USA 01:08:58 00:07:33 00:01:31 00:37:30 00:00:47 00:21:37
32 Tania Sapoznik PAR 01:09:47 00:00:00 00:08:42 00:38:17 00:00:59 00:21:49
33 Adriana Tamara Matute ECU 01:13:36 00:06:48 00:01:23 00:35:27 00:00:55 00:29:03
34 Paola Roman VEN 01:14:01 00:07:33 00:01:36 00:39:04 00:00:57 00:24:51
35 Constanza Guajardo CHI 01:15:00 00:07:52 00:01:30 00:39:42 00:00:54 00:25:02
36 Daniela Schoenfeld GUA 01:18:21 00:07:01 00:01:48 00:45:46 00:02:56 00:20:50
37 Kimberly Quiñonez BOL 01:36:25 00:09:25 00:02:53 00:53:35 00:01:39 00:28:53
DNF Paola Diaz MEX 00:00:00 00:06:29 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hilary Wille CAN 00:00:00 00:06:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00