Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Diogo Sclebin 1982 BRA 3 01:46:44 00:21:09 00:00:00 00:52:59 00:00:00 00:32:37
2 Maxim Kriat 1984 UKR 39 01:46:46 00:21:51 00:00:00 00:52:09 00:00:00 00:32:45
3 Leonardo Chacon 1984 CRC 1 01:46:49 00:20:54 00:00:00 00:53:11 00:00:00 00:32:43
4 Bruno Matheus 1986 BRA 4 01:46:55 00:20:42 00:00:00 00:53:16 00:00:00 00:32:57
5 Henrique Siqueira De Oliveira 1984 BRA 9 01:47:13 00:21:44 00:00:00 00:52:31 00:00:00 00:32:57
6 Péter Bajai 1981 HUN 19 01:47:27 00:20:42 00:00:00 00:53:21 00:00:00 00:33:24
7 Rodrigo Torres 1981 ARG 10 01:47:35 00:20:48 00:00:00 00:53:17 00:00:00 00:33:30
8 Raphael Menezes 1984 BRA 14 01:47:51 00:21:47 00:00:00 00:52:23 00:00:00 00:33:42
9 Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 6 01:48:12 00:20:47 00:00:00 00:53:24 00:00:00 00:34:00
10 Fabio Carvalho BRA 11 01:48:23 00:21:04 00:00:00 00:53:05 00:00:00 00:34:13
11 Gaspar Riveros 1990 CHI 22 01:48:30 00:20:45 00:00:00 00:53:12 00:00:00 00:34:32
12 Rom Akerson 1984 CRC 8 01:48:51 00:21:41 00:00:00 00:52:42 00:00:00 00:34:27
13 Rafael Beserra da Fonseca 1986 BRA 26 01:48:59 00:20:44 00:00:00 00:53:38 00:00:00 00:34:37
14 Leandro Lobo 1984 VEN 40 01:49:24 00:21:08 00:00:00 00:52:53 00:00:00 00:35:23
15 Adriano Sacchetto 1987 BRA 17 01:49:28 00:22:26 00:00:00 00:51:40 00:00:00 00:35:21
16 Marcus Vinicius Fernandes 1986 BRA 7 01:49:44 00:21:07 00:00:00 00:52:54 00:00:00 00:35:42
17 Matt Long 1986 USA 15 01:49:45 00:20:49 00:00:00 00:55:18 00:00:00 00:33:37
18 Hernan Dario Valero 1982 COL 21 01:49:48 00:22:29 00:00:00 00:53:29 00:00:00 00:33:50
19 Paulo Roberto Maciel 1990 BRA 0 01:50:10 00:20:56 00:00:00 00:53:18 00:00:00 00:35:56
20 Gábor Faldum 1988 HUN 27 01:50:34 00:21:30 00:00:00 00:52:34 00:00:00 00:36:30
21 Paolo Loja ECU 23 01:50:42 00:21:06 00:00:00 00:53:06 00:00:00 00:36:31
22 Oscar David Preciado 1984 COL 24 01:51:21 00:21:12 00:00:00 00:53:08 00:00:00 00:37:01
23 Kelmerson Buck 1974 BRA 12 01:51:34 00:22:04 00:00:00 00:53:59 00:00:00 00:35:30
24 Mauro Cavanha Conceicao 1984 BRA 5 01:51:44 00:23:22 00:00:00 00:54:45 00:00:00 00:33:35
25 Marcos Sarquis Hallack Gomes 1979 BRA 42 01:51:49 00:22:22 00:00:00 00:53:37 00:00:00 00:35:49
26 Christopher Pons 1991 CHI 20 01:52:05 00:23:05 00:00:00 00:53:09 00:00:00 00:35:51
27 Darin Shearer 1974 USA 43 01:53:45 00:23:27 00:00:00 00:54:26 00:00:00 00:35:52
28 Nicholas Sterghos 1987 USA 25 01:54:31 00:23:38 00:00:00 00:56:00 00:00:00 00:34:52
29 Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero 1988 COL 48 01:55:43 00:20:52 00:00:00 00:53:24 00:00:00 00:41:27
30 Dan Mackenzie 1982 USA 46 01:56:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:40:27
31 Jonathan Alzate COL 47 01:56:52 00:24:36 00:00:00 00:56:00 00:00:00 00:36:16
32 Rodrigo Napoleon Medrano Cardenas 1986 PER 34 02:00:36 00:24:34 00:00:00 00:56:11 00:00:00 00:39:49
33 Gabriel De Jesus PUR 49 02:00:36 00:22:36 00:00:00 01:00:51 00:00:00 00:37:07
34 Luis Zamora ECU 0 02:08:39 00:22:16 00:00:00 00:54:26 00:00:00 00:51:56
DNF King Lecarnaque Diaz 1984 PER 37 00:00:00 00:24:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Manente 1988 BRA 45 00:00:00 00:23:07 00:00:00 00:56:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wesley Matos 1988 BRA 16 00:00:00 00:20:40 00:00:00 01:06:05 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Claudio Monsalve COL 36 00:00:00 00:22:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tomas Olavarria 1993 CHI 0 00:00:00 00:21:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Rodriguez Rojas 1989 COL 28 00:00:00 00:20:51 00:00:00 00:53:21 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Van De Wyngard 1981 CHI 2 00:00:00 00:21:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00