Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jens Toft 1986 DEN 9 01:58:26 00:19:29 00:00:00 01:02:23 00:00:00 00:36:34
2 Rasmus Petræus 1989 DEN 30 01:59:06 00:19:26 00:00:00 01:02:26 00:00:00 00:37:13
3 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov 1981 UKR 21 02:02:21 00:20:12 00:00:00 01:08:13 00:00:00 00:33:56
4 Sylwester Kuster 1985 POL 15 02:02:51 00:19:59 00:00:00 01:08:25 00:00:00 00:34:27
5 Sergiy Kurochkin 1988 UKR 11 02:02:56 00:20:00 00:00:00 01:08:29 00:00:00 00:34:27
6 Attila Fecskovics 1985 HUN 5 02:03:02 00:19:59 00:00:00 01:08:30 00:00:00 00:34:33
7 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 23 02:03:09 00:20:12 00:00:00 01:08:08 00:00:00 00:34:49
8 Tamás Kéki 1989 HUN 34 02:03:10 00:20:14 00:00:00 01:08:13 00:00:00 00:34:43
9 Vasilis Krommidas 1970 GRE 52 02:03:16 00:20:44 00:00:00 01:03:56 00:00:00 00:38:36
10 Lukas Hollaus 1986 AUT 29 02:03:32 00:20:38 00:00:00 01:07:49 00:00:00 00:35:05
11 Roman Korol 1987 UKR 8 02:03:51 00:19:51 00:00:00 01:08:30 00:00:00 00:35:29
12 Cameron Good 1986 AUS 14 02:03:58 00:20:19 00:00:00 01:08:08 00:00:00 00:35:30
13 Patrick Rhyner 1989 SUI 57 02:04:07 00:20:35 00:00:00 01:08:06 00:00:00 00:35:26
14 Kenéz Bogdány 1989 HUN 26 02:04:16 00:19:52 00:00:00 01:08:29 00:00:00 00:35:54
15 Marc-Yvan De Kaenel 1985 SUI 6 02:04:24 00:19:55 00:00:00 01:08:25 00:00:00 00:36:04
16 James Lock IRL 46 02:04:27 00:19:56 00:00:00 01:08:27 00:00:00 00:36:04
17 Dávid Ruzsás 1987 HUN 54 02:04:36 00:20:02 00:00:00 01:08:25 00:00:00 00:36:08
18 Aliaksandr Vasilevich 1986 BLR 19 02:04:36 00:19:59 00:00:00 01:08:25 00:00:00 00:36:11
19 Alain Wuethrich SUI 32 02:04:40 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:08:20 00:00:00 00:36:10
20 Jaroslav Kovacic 1984 SLO 37 02:04:52 00:19:57 00:00:00 01:08:28 00:00:00 00:36:26
21 Martijn Dekker 1986 NED 28 02:05:05 00:20:13 00:00:00 01:08:12 00:00:00 00:36:39
22 Jan Janour 1983 CZE 25 02:05:30 00:20:21 00:00:00 01:08:13 00:00:00 00:36:56
23 David Herzig 1986 SUI 60 02:05:49 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:08:07 00:00:00 00:37:24
24 Tamás Nógrádi 1985 HUN 59 02:06:12 00:20:23 00:00:00 01:08:02 00:00:00 00:37:46
25 Taylor Cecil 1990 AUS 61 02:06:53 00:20:00 00:00:00 01:08:21 00:00:00 00:38:31
26 Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 36 02:07:20 00:20:24 00:00:00 01:08:02 00:00:00 00:38:53
27 Vladimir Savic 1976 SRB 39 02:08:27 00:20:23 00:00:00 01:08:07 00:00:00 00:39:56
28 Zulfu Karabulut TUR 50 02:08:33 00:25:57 00:00:00 00:58:57 00:00:00 00:43:39
29 Dmytro Malyar 1984 UKR 63 02:08:35 00:20:19 00:00:00 01:09:03 00:00:00 00:39:12
30 Alexander Bezugliy 1985 UKR 51 02:08:38 00:19:23 00:00:00 01:09:57 00:00:00 00:39:17
31 Bahadir Tama TUR 47 02:09:03 00:23:03 00:00:00 01:05:38 00:00:00 00:40:22
32 Mark Zammit MLT 56 02:11:00 00:21:11 00:00:00 01:07:21 00:00:00 00:42:28
33 Vladimir Stojsavljevic 1989 SRB 45 02:11:02 00:23:04 00:00:00 01:05:31 00:00:00 00:42:26
34 Duygun Yurteri TUR 55 02:13:42 00:24:39 00:00:00 01:04:53 00:00:00 00:44:09
35 Alexandru Diaconu 1987 ROU 64 02:15:08 00:25:32 00:00:00 01:09:16 00:00:00 00:40:19
36 Zekeryia Yuceturk TUR 65 02:16:33 00:22:26 00:00:00 01:06:14 00:00:00 00:47:52
37 Nemanja Korac 1983 SRB 62 02:18:18 00:24:51 00:00:00 01:11:07 00:00:00 00:42:20
38 Filip Dragolov 1988 BUL 53 02:20:23 00:22:55 00:00:00 01:13:49 00:00:00 00:43:38
39 Sorin Boriceanu 1980 ROU 41 02:22:39 00:26:56 00:00:00 01:11:41 00:00:00 00:44:01
40 Stanimir Bochev BUL 48 02:27:41 00:26:26 00:00:00 01:12:23 00:00:00 00:48:51
DNF Péter Bajai 1981 HUN 10 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hervé Banti 1977 MON 31 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gábor Faldum 1988 HUN 12 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sebastien Gacond 1978 SUI 18 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stojan Popovski 1984 MKD 40 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Te Kawa Robb 1981 NZL 43 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00