2010 Lima ITU Triathlon Pan American Cup and South American Championships : Apr 04 2010 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Diogo Sclebin BRA 01:46:44 00:21:09 00:00:00 00:52:59 00:00:00 00:32:37
2 Maxim Kriat UKR 01:46:46 00:21:51 00:00:00 00:52:09 00:00:00 00:32:45
3 Leonardo Chacon CRC 01:46:49 00:20:54 00:00:00 00:53:11 00:00:00 00:32:43
4 Bruno Matheus BRA 01:46:55 00:20:42 00:00:00 00:53:16 00:00:00 00:32:57
5 Henrique Siqueira De Oliveira BRA 01:47:13 00:21:44 00:00:00 00:52:31 00:00:00 00:32:57
6 Peter Bajai HUN 01:47:27 00:20:42 00:00:00 00:53:21 00:00:00 00:33:24
7 Rodrigo Torres ARG 01:47:35 00:20:48 00:00:00 00:53:17 00:00:00 00:33:30
8 Raphael Menezes BRA 01:47:51 00:21:47 00:00:00 00:52:23 00:00:00 00:33:42
9 Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 01:48:12 00:20:47 00:00:00 00:53:24 00:00:00 00:34:00
10 Fabio Carvalho BRA 01:48:23 00:21:04 00:00:00 00:53:05 00:00:00 00:34:13
11 Gaspar Riveros CHI 01:48:30 00:20:45 00:00:00 00:53:12 00:00:00 00:34:32
12 Rom Akerson CRC 01:48:51 00:21:41 00:00:00 00:52:42 00:00:00 00:34:27
13 Rafael Fonseca BRA 01:48:59 00:20:44 00:00:00 00:53:38 00:00:00 00:34:37
14 Leandro Lobo VEN 01:49:24 00:21:08 00:00:00 00:52:53 00:00:00 00:35:23
15 Adriano Sacchetto BRA 01:49:28 00:22:26 00:00:00 00:51:40 00:00:00 00:35:21
16 Marcus Vinicius Fernandes BRA 01:49:44 00:21:07 00:00:00 00:52:54 00:00:00 00:35:42
17 Matt Long USA 01:49:45 00:20:49 00:00:00 00:55:18 00:00:00 00:33:37
18 Hernan Dario Valero COL 01:49:48 00:22:29 00:00:00 00:53:29 00:00:00 00:33:50
19 Paulo Roberto Maciel BRA 01:50:10 00:20:56 00:00:00 00:53:18 00:00:00 00:35:56
20 Gabor Faldum HUN 01:50:34 00:21:30 00:00:00 00:52:34 00:00:00 00:36:30
21 Paolo Loja ECU 01:50:42 00:21:06 00:00:00 00:53:06 00:00:00 00:36:31
22 Oscar David Preciado COL 01:51:21 00:21:12 00:00:00 00:53:08 00:00:00 00:37:01
23 Kelmerson Henri Buck BRA 01:51:34 00:22:04 00:00:00 00:53:59 00:00:00 00:35:30
24 Mauro Cavanha Conceicao BRA 01:51:44 00:23:22 00:00:00 00:54:45 00:00:00 00:33:35
25 Marcos Sarquis Hallack Gomes BRA 01:51:49 00:22:22 00:00:00 00:53:37 00:00:00 00:35:49
26 Christopher Pons CHI 01:52:05 00:23:05 00:00:00 00:53:09 00:00:00 00:35:51
27 Darin Shearer USA 01:53:45 00:23:27 00:00:00 00:54:26 00:00:00 00:35:52
28 Nicholas Sterghos USA 01:54:31 00:23:38 00:00:00 00:56:00 00:00:00 00:34:52
29 Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero COL 01:55:43 00:20:52 00:00:00 00:53:24 00:00:00 00:41:27
30 Dan Mackenzie USA 01:56:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:40:27
31 Jonathan Alzate COL 01:56:52 00:24:36 00:00:00 00:56:00 00:00:00 00:36:16
32 Rodrigo Medrano PER 02:00:36 00:24:34 00:00:00 00:56:11 00:00:00 00:39:49
33 Gabriel De Jesus PUR 02:00:36 00:22:36 00:00:00 01:00:51 00:00:00 00:37:07
34 Luis Zamora ECU 02:08:39 00:22:16 00:00:00 00:54:26 00:00:00 00:51:56
DNF King Franco Lecarnaque PER 00:00:00 00:24:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Manente BRA 00:00:00 00:23:07 00:00:00 00:56:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wesley Matos BRA 00:00:00 00:20:40 00:00:00 01:06:05 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Claudio Monsalve COL 00:00:00 00:22:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tomas Olavarria CHI 00:00:00 00:21:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Rodriguez Rojas COL 00:00:00 00:20:51 00:00:00 00:53:21 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Van De Wyngard CHI 00:00:00 00:21:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00