Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Javier Gomez Noya 1983 ESP 1 01:46:22 00:18:10 00:00:43 00:56:53 00:00:50 00:29:46
2 Mario Mola 1990 ESP 15 01:49:20 00:19:54 00:00:48 00:58:06 00:00:38 00:29:55
3 Thomas Springer 1984 AUT 19 01:49:31 00:19:50 00:00:47 00:58:10 00:01:19 00:32:04
4 Jonathan Zipf 1986 GER 3 01:49:43 00:19:13 00:00:56 00:58:37 00:00:38 00:30:18
5 Franz Loeschke 1989 GER 7 01:49:51 00:19:47 00:00:52 00:58:08 00:00:43 00:30:21
6 Yohann Vincent FRA 0 01:50:06 00:19:40 00:00:54 00:58:12 00:00:38 00:30:41
7 Nils Frommhold 1986 GER 5 01:50:19 00:19:09 00:00:46 00:58:51 00:00:39 00:30:54
8 Andrea Secchiero 1988 ITA 34 01:50:25 00:19:42 00:00:56 00:58:12 00:00:41 00:30:55
9 Aaron Royle 1990 AUS 12 01:50:30 00:19:04 00:00:52 00:58:51 00:00:38 00:31:04
10 Jonathan Ciavattella ITA 22 01:50:33 00:19:25 00:00:51 00:58:32 00:00:38 00:31:06
11 Miguel Arraiolos 1988 POR 38 01:50:39 00:19:36 00:00:54 00:58:19 00:00:48 00:31:01
12 Ramon Ejeda Medina 1981 ESP 4 01:50:48 00:19:21 00:00:48 00:58:37 00:00:43 00:31:16
13 Massimo De Ponti 1987 ITA 28 01:50:53 00:19:45 00:00:51 00:58:12 00:00:40 00:31:25
14 Fernando Alarza 1991 ESP 39 01:51:00 00:19:16 00:00:54 00:58:37 00:00:45 00:31:25
15 Harry Wiltshire 1983 GBR 23 01:51:05 00:19:07 00:00:52 00:58:48 00:00:46 00:31:33
16 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 26 01:51:06 00:20:22 00:00:48 00:58:28 00:00:39 00:30:49
17 Ruben Costa 1990 POR 52 01:51:09 00:19:43 00:00:51 00:58:17 00:00:48 00:31:32
18 Anton Ruanova 1986 BRA 11 01:51:14 00:19:17 00:00:52 00:58:39 00:00:48 00:31:36
19 Jesus Gomar 1988 ITU 17 01:51:22 00:19:36 00:00:43 00:58:27 00:01:20 00:33:54
20 Miguel Angel Fidalgo 1988 ESP 16 01:51:32 00:19:49 00:00:54 00:58:58 00:00:46 00:31:06
21 Adam Bowden 1982 GBR 20 01:51:40 00:19:35 00:00:59 00:58:37 00:00:46 00:31:41
22 Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 29 01:51:47 00:19:37 00:00:58 00:58:13 00:00:45 00:32:14
23 Stijn Goris 1981 BEL 25 01:51:52 00:19:32 00:00:52 00:58:24 00:00:43 00:32:19
24 Vicente Hernandez 1991 ESP 50 01:51:55 00:19:23 00:00:58 00:58:28 00:00:45 00:32:21
25 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero 1991 ESP 63 01:52:02 00:19:43 00:00:59 00:58:06 00:00:48 00:32:27
26 Philipp Krell 1987 GER 42 01:52:05 00:19:34 00:00:48 00:58:23 00:00:43 00:32:36
27 Bart Aernouts 1984 BEL 31 01:52:17 00:22:25 00:00:54 00:57:00 00:00:54 00:31:04
28 Jorge Naranjo Vichot 1990 ESP 21 01:52:24 00:19:43 00:00:51 00:58:14 00:00:48 00:32:46
29 Maximilian Molka 1990 GER 54 01:52:25 00:19:19 00:00:54 00:58:35 00:00:47 00:32:50
30 Marc Geerts 1985 BEL 10 01:52:27 00:20:04 00:00:50 00:58:45 00:00:43 00:32:02
31 Ritchie Nicholls 1987 GBR 14 01:52:46 00:20:08 00:00:52 00:58:42 00:00:43 00:32:21
32 Pedro Miguel Serrano Vazquez 1984 ESP 58 01:52:50 00:19:23 00:00:56 00:58:30 00:00:50 00:33:11
33 Lander Dircken 1985 BEL 18 01:53:02 00:20:17 00:00:52 00:58:31 00:00:48 00:32:34
34 Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 45 01:53:21 00:19:09 00:00:52 00:58:48 00:00:57 00:33:35
35 Samer Ali Saad 1982 ESP 35 01:53:24 00:20:10 00:00:48 00:58:42 00:00:50 00:32:54
36 Peter Melcher 1989 GER 32 01:53:28 00:19:11 00:00:48 00:58:48 00:00:57 00:33:44
37 Willem Brems 1988 BEL 59 01:53:50 00:19:07 00:00:50 00:58:50 00:00:50 00:34:14
38 Leandro Lobo 1984 VEN 30 01:54:02 00:20:12 00:00:53 00:58:37 00:00:52 00:33:28
39 Pedro Miguel Reig Jover 1981 ESP 47 01:54:13 00:19:34 00:01:10 00:58:58 00:00:51 00:33:40
40 Jariel Naranjo 1990 ESP 24 01:54:23 00:19:41 00:01:00 00:58:59 00:00:57 00:33:45
41 Francisco Fernandez-Cortes 1987 ESP 43 01:54:44 00:19:45 00:00:43 00:58:17 00:00:54 00:35:05
42 Stefan Zachaeus 1990 LUX 44 01:54:52 00:19:22 00:00:48 00:58:36 00:00:43 00:35:22
43 Vasco Pessoa POR 51 01:55:59 00:20:21 00:00:48 00:58:32 00:01:08 00:35:09
44 Emilio Aguayo 1990 ESP 57 01:57:38 00:20:25 00:00:48 00:58:27 00:00:54 00:37:04
45 Zach Winchester 1981 USA 61 01:57:39 00:20:57 00:01:02 00:59:19 00:01:12 00:35:07
46 Matt Brady 1989 AUS 49 01:59:48 00:20:18 00:00:53 00:58:29 00:01:02 00:39:05
47 Ben Hammond 1988 AUS 55 02:03:21 00:21:54 00:00:53 01:02:51 00:00:59 00:36:45
48 Daniel Rodriguez 1984 ESP 8 02:05:26 00:20:12 00:00:53 01:00:13 00:01:18 00:00:00
DNF Borja Conde ESP 48 00:00:00 00:20:56 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ludovic Dernier 1984 BEL 36 00:00:00 00:19:47 00:00:52 00:58:10 00:00:59 00:00:00
DNF Etienne Diemunsch 1988 FRA 40 00:00:00 00:20:15 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF José Estrangeiro 1988 POR 46 00:00:00 00:20:55 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marcus König 1987 GER 53 00:00:00 00:19:40 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Samuli Keisu 1989 FIN 56 00:00:00 00:22:22 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pedro Palma 1990 POR 33 00:00:00 00:20:15 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jose Tovar ESP 37 00:00:00 00:20:53 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stefan Van Thiel NED 41 00:00:00 00:20:57 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oscar Vicente 1990 ESP 9 00:00:00 00:20:55 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Philip Wolfe 1988 GBR 27 00:00:00 00:19:46 00:00:59 01:04:50 00:01:06 00:00:00