2010 Quarteira ITU Triathlon European Cup : Apr 11 2010 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vanessa Fernandes POR 02:03:45 00:21:46 00:01:13 01:04:04 00:00:34 00:36:06
2 Emmie Charayron FRA 02:06:12 00:22:29 00:01:13 01:05:30 00:00:35 00:36:23
3 Alice Betto ITA 02:06:16 00:21:53 00:01:27 01:05:58 00:00:31 00:36:26
4 Jodie Swallow GBR 02:06:38 00:21:49 00:01:14 01:06:14 00:00:33 00:36:47
5 Maria Czesnik POL 02:07:35 00:21:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:34 00:37:46
6 Anna Burova RUS 02:07:57 00:22:34 00:01:24 01:05:17 00:00:29 00:38:11
7 Maria Pujol ESP 02:08:24 00:22:39 00:01:14 01:05:25 00:00:30 00:38:35
8 Mariya Shorets RUS 02:09:28 00:22:34 00:01:17 01:05:24 00:00:36 00:39:35
9 Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 02:09:44 00:24:42 00:01:17 01:06:30 00:00:31 00:36:43
10 Laurie Belkadi FRA 02:09:48 00:22:42 00:01:16 01:05:21 00:00:33 00:39:54
11 Marina Damlaimcourt ESP 02:10:00 00:22:53 00:01:19 01:08:16 00:00:31 00:36:58
12 Charlotte Bonin ITA 02:10:08 00:22:33 00:00:00 01:06:42 00:00:32 00:40:20
13 Carla Elena Stampfli ITA 02:10:11 00:22:33 00:01:22 01:05:17 00:00:33 00:40:25
14 Aida Valiño ESP 02:10:39 00:22:34 00:01:22 01:05:20 00:00:35 00:40:45
15 Maria Areosa POR 02:11:00 00:22:46 00:01:24 01:08:22 00:00:31 00:37:56
16 Elena Danilova RUS 02:11:22 00:23:02 00:01:12 01:08:20 00:00:37 00:38:10
17 Zurine Rodriguez ESP 02:11:29 00:23:34 00:01:17 01:07:38 00:00:31 00:38:28
18 Alexandra Tondeur BEL 02:11:33 00:25:11 00:01:19 01:06:22 00:00:37 00:38:02
19 Viktoriia Kachan UKR 02:11:52 00:22:44 00:01:35 00:00:00 01:33:09 00:38:43
20 Eva Ledesma ESP 02:12:14 00:25:04 00:01:23 01:06:26 00:00:36 00:38:43
21 Zsofia Kovacs HUN 02:12:21 00:22:39 00:01:23 01:08:29 00:00:28 00:39:20
22 Charlotte Morel FRA 02:12:58 00:23:17 00:01:24 01:07:45 00:00:35 00:39:55
23 Natalie Barnard GBR 02:13:12 00:22:38 00:01:18 01:08:35 00:00:29 00:40:11
24 Neus Cayla ESP 02:13:16 00:21:55 00:01:17 00:00:00 01:30:00 00:43:15
25 Mariana Costa POR 02:13:23 00:23:10 00:01:17 01:08:05 00:00:27 00:40:22
26 Barbara Clemente POR 02:13:38 00:23:32 00:01:21 01:07:34 00:00:31 00:40:39
27 Sofie Hooghe BEL 02:13:47 00:23:17 00:01:19 01:07:53 00:00:34 00:40:43
28 Heather Jackson GBR 02:14:52 00:21:53 00:01:22 01:06:05 00:00:32 00:44:59
29 Saleta Castro ESP 02:15:21 00:24:12 00:01:17 01:07:00 00:00:33 00:42:16
30 Margie Santimaria ITA 02:15:50 00:23:05 00:01:15 01:08:09 00:00:33 00:42:47
31 Fanny Beisaron ISR 02:19:23 00:24:04 00:01:21 01:12:26 00:00:37 00:40:54
32 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova RUS 02:21:37 00:25:03 00:00:00 01:14:54 00:00:35 00:41:04
33 Carolina Routier ESP 02:22:59 00:20:41 00:00:00 01:13:53 00:00:38 00:47:46
34 Guiomar Quiñones Ledesma ESP 02:26:49 00:23:07 00:01:25 01:14:39 00:00:33 00:47:04
DNF Deniz Dimaki GRE 00:00:00 00:25:21 00:01:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olesya Prystayko UKR 00:00:00 00:23:49 00:01:16 01:07:21 00:00:41 00:00:00
DSQ Olga Dmitrieva RUS 00:00:00 00:20:40 00:02:17 01:05:21 00:00:39 00:37:03
DSQ Alexandra Razarenova RUS 00:00:00 00:22:17 00:01:17 01:05:39 00:00:30 00:36:06
DSQ Natalia Shliakhtenko RUS 00:00:00 00:22:58 00:01:17 01:08:17 00:00:31 00:42:41