Results: 2010 Quarteira ITU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Women
Quarteira, Portugal • 11 Apr, 2010
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vanessa Fernandes 1985 POR 1 02:03:45 00:21:46 00:01:13 01:04:04 00:00:34 00:36:06
2 Emmie Charayron 1990 FRA 9 02:06:12 00:22:29 00:01:13 01:05:30 00:00:35 00:36:23
3 Alice Betto 1987 ITA 42 02:06:16 00:21:53 00:01:27 01:05:58 00:00:31 00:36:26
4 Jodie Swallow 1981 GBR 3 02:06:38 00:21:49 00:01:14 01:06:14 00:00:33 00:36:47
5 Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 2 02:07:35 00:21:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:34 00:37:46
6 Anna Burova 1988 RUS 20 02:07:57 00:22:34 00:01:24 01:05:17 00:00:29 00:38:11
7 Maria Pujol 1982 ESP 7 02:08:24 00:22:39 00:01:14 01:05:25 00:00:30 00:38:35
8 Mariya Shorets 1990 RUS 43 02:09:28 00:22:34 00:01:17 01:05:24 00:00:36 00:39:35
9 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 18 02:09:44 00:24:42 00:01:17 01:06:30 00:00:31 00:36:43
10 Laurie Belkadi 1986 FRA 22 02:09:48 00:22:42 00:01:16 01:05:21 00:00:33 00:39:54
11 Marina Damlaimcourt 1979 ESP 5 02:10:00 00:22:53 00:01:19 01:08:16 00:00:31 00:36:58
12 Charlotte Bonin 1987 ITA 23 02:10:08 00:22:33 00:00:00 01:06:42 00:00:32 00:40:20
13 Carla Elena Stampfli 1984 ITA 40 02:10:11 00:22:33 00:01:22 01:05:17 00:00:33 00:40:25
14 Aida Valiño 1987 ESP 25 02:10:39 00:22:34 00:01:22 01:05:20 00:00:35 00:40:45
15 Maria Areosa 1984 POR 30 02:11:00 00:22:46 00:01:24 01:08:22 00:00:31 00:37:56
16 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 37 02:11:22 00:23:02 00:01:12 01:08:20 00:00:37 00:38:10
17 Zurine Rodriguez 1982 ESP 6 02:11:29 00:23:34 00:01:17 01:07:38 00:00:31 00:38:28
18 Alexandra Tondeur 1987 BEL 26 02:11:33 00:25:11 00:01:19 01:06:22 00:00:37 00:38:02
19 Viktoriia Kachan UKR 33 02:11:52 00:22:44 00:01:35 00:00:00 01:33:09 00:38:43
20 Eva Ledesma Calvet 1980 ESP 21 02:12:14 00:25:04 00:01:23 01:06:26 00:00:36 00:38:43
21 Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 19 02:12:21 00:22:39 00:01:23 01:08:29 00:00:28 00:39:20
22 Charlotte Morel 1989 FRA 14 02:12:58 00:23:17 00:01:24 01:07:45 00:00:35 00:39:55
23 Natalie Barnard GBR 38 02:13:12 00:22:38 00:01:18 01:08:35 00:00:29 00:40:11
24 Neus Cayla 1987 ESP 15 02:13:16 00:21:55 00:01:17 00:00:00 01:30:00 00:43:15
25 Mariana Costa 1991 POR 24 02:13:23 00:23:10 00:01:17 01:08:05 00:00:27 00:40:22
26 Barbara Clemente 1988 POR 28 02:13:38 00:23:32 00:01:21 01:07:34 00:00:31 00:40:39
27 Sofie Hooghe 1991 BEL 39 02:13:47 00:23:17 00:01:19 01:07:53 00:00:34 00:40:43
28 Heather Jackson 1986 GBR 31 02:14:52 00:21:53 00:01:22 01:06:05 00:00:32 00:44:59
29 Saleta Castro 1987 ESP 8 02:15:21 00:24:12 00:01:17 01:07:00 00:00:33 00:42:16
30 Margie Santimaria 1989 ITA 34 02:15:50 00:23:05 00:01:15 01:08:09 00:00:33 00:42:47
31 Fanny Beisaron 1992 ISR 46 02:19:23 00:24:04 00:01:21 01:12:26 00:00:37 00:40:54
32 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova 1986 RUS 10 02:21:37 00:25:03 00:00:00 01:14:54 00:00:35 00:41:04
33 Carolina Routier 1990 ESP 45 02:22:59 00:20:41 00:00:00 01:13:53 00:00:38 00:47:46
34 Guiomar Quiñones Ledesma 1986 ESP 35 02:26:49 00:23:07 00:01:25 01:14:39 00:00:33 00:47:04
DSQ Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 4 00:00:00 00:20:40 00:02:17 01:05:21 00:00:39 00:37:03
DSQ Alexandra Razarenova 1990 RUS 11 00:00:00 00:22:17 00:01:17 01:05:39 00:00:30 00:36:06
DSQ Natalia Shliakhtenko RUS 17 00:00:00 00:22:58 00:01:17 01:08:17 00:00:31 00:42:41
DNF Deniz Dimaki 1977 GRE 16 00:00:00 00:25:21 00:01:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olesya Prystayko 1985 UKR 12 00:00:00 00:23:49 00:01:16 01:07:21 00:00:41 00:00:00