2010 Senec ITU Triathlon European Cup : May 22 2010 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Marek Jaskolka POL 01:50:55 00:18:43 00:00:22 00:58:44 00:00:19 00:32:42
2 Filip Ospaly CZE 01:50:55 00:18:44 00:00:26 00:58:40 00:00:17 00:32:43
3 Ruedi Wild SUI 01:51:25 00:18:46 00:00:24 00:58:43 00:00:21 00:33:07
4 Alessandro Fabian ITA 01:51:52 00:18:34 00:00:24 00:58:52 00:00:17 00:33:40
5 Martin Krnavek CZE 01:52:15 00:18:39 00:00:24 00:58:53 00:00:22 00:33:54
6 Jonathan Ciavattella ITA 01:52:30 00:18:39 00:00:26 00:58:52 00:00:24 00:34:08
7 Andriy Glushchenko UKR 01:52:32 00:18:38 00:00:36 00:59:39 00:00:19 00:33:19
8 Andrea Salvisberg SUI 01:52:34 00:18:31 00:00:26 00:58:55 00:00:19 00:34:20
9 Rostyslav Pevtsov AZE 01:52:45 00:18:56 00:00:26 00:59:27 00:00:19 00:33:31
10 Premysl Svarc CZE 01:52:54 00:18:40 00:00:34 00:58:35 00:00:17 00:34:44
11 Daniel Hofer ITA 01:53:11 00:18:55 00:00:24 00:58:34 00:00:16 00:34:58
12 Franz Loeschke GER 01:53:12 00:18:58 00:00:22 00:59:33 00:00:19 00:33:56
13 Andrey Bryukhankov RUS 01:53:19 00:18:33 00:00:27 00:58:54 00:00:24 00:34:58
14 Franz Hofer AUT 01:53:32 00:18:54 00:00:24 00:59:38 00:00:22 00:34:11
15 Volodymyr Polikarpenko UKR 01:53:32 00:18:45 00:00:27 00:59:44 00:00:22 00:34:10
16 Richard Varga SVK 01:53:43 00:17:37 00:00:26 00:59:51 00:00:19 00:35:25
17 Kenez Bogdany HUN 01:53:47 00:18:50 00:00:31 00:59:33 00:00:22 00:34:27
18 Nils Frommhold GER 01:53:58 00:18:45 00:00:26 00:59:37 00:00:16 00:34:49
19 Jens Toft DEN 01:54:09 00:18:46 00:00:31 00:59:39 00:00:21 00:34:49
20 Alexey Tsepaev RUS 01:54:22 00:18:45 00:00:31 00:59:38 00:00:24 00:35:02
21 Christian Otto GER 01:54:33 00:18:50 00:00:37 00:59:26 00:00:21 00:35:16
22 Sergey Yakovlev RUS 01:54:46 00:20:17 00:00:26 01:01:24 00:00:19 00:32:15
23 Giulio Molinari ITA 01:54:54 00:18:36 00:00:27 00:58:49 00:00:19 00:36:40
24 Lukas Tomasek CZE 01:54:57 00:18:55 00:00:22 00:59:39 00:00:21 00:35:36
25 Peter Bajai HUN 01:55:09 00:18:49 00:00:22 00:59:41 00:00:19 00:35:54
26 Rasmus Petræus DEN 01:55:20 00:18:40 00:00:26 00:59:49 00:00:24 00:35:58
27 Uros Seme SLO 01:55:23 00:18:45 00:00:29 00:59:41 00:00:22 00:36:01
28 Marcus König GER 01:55:24 00:18:50 00:00:26 00:59:37 00:00:16 00:36:12
29 Roman Korol UKR 01:55:36 00:18:37 00:00:27 00:58:48 00:00:19 00:37:20
30 Peter Melcher GER 01:55:42 00:18:54 00:00:26 00:59:30 00:00:24 00:36:24
31 Tom Vanderhoogerstraete BEL 01:55:49 00:18:42 00:00:27 00:58:46 00:00:19 00:37:31
32 Lukas Hollaus AUT 01:55:56 00:19:15 00:00:26 01:01:19 00:00:22 00:34:31
33 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov UKR 01:56:08 00:19:01 00:00:31 01:01:22 00:00:19 00:34:51
34 Aliaksandr Vasilevich BLR 01:56:16 00:18:43 00:00:32 00:59:41 00:00:21 00:36:55
35 Maurice Clavel GER 01:56:26 00:19:21 00:00:24 01:01:09 00:00:17 00:35:10
36 Matthias Annaheim SUI 01:56:30 00:19:29 00:00:24 01:01:04 00:00:17 00:35:13
37 David Vegvari HUN 01:56:34 00:18:55 00:00:31 00:59:25 00:00:22 00:37:17
38 Danilo Brustolon ITA 01:56:38 00:19:32 00:00:26 01:01:01 00:00:22 00:35:13
39 Manuel Canuto ITA 01:56:47 00:18:55 00:00:26 01:01:35 00:00:19 00:35:28
40 Tamas Toth HUN 01:56:53 00:19:07 00:00:22 01:01:32 00:00:22 00:35:28
41 Yannick Lieners LUX 01:56:58 00:19:26 00:00:29 01:01:01 00:00:19 00:35:37
42 Bojan Cebin SLO 01:57:17 00:20:15 00:00:32 01:01:19 00:00:19 00:34:48
43 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 01:57:19 00:19:26 00:00:26 01:02:13 00:00:17 00:34:53
44 Ladislav Dvorak CZE 01:57:20 00:19:17 00:00:27 01:01:17 00:00:22 00:35:54
45 James Lock IRL 01:57:23 00:18:31 00:00:24 00:59:58 00:00:21 00:38:06
46 Christopher Hettich GER 01:57:58 00:18:54 00:00:27 01:01:36 00:00:19 00:36:38
47 Przemyslaw Szymanowski POL 01:58:00 00:19:51 00:00:26 01:01:53 00:00:22 00:35:25
48 Patrick Rhyner SUI 01:58:08 00:19:18 00:00:26 01:01:13 00:00:22 00:36:46
49 Jacob Petersen Bach DEN 01:58:18 00:18:44 00:00:36 01:01:39 00:00:19 00:36:55
50 Aliaksandr Yerashkov BLR 01:58:26 00:18:51 00:00:34 01:01:38 00:00:17 00:37:06
51 Dominik Berger AUT 01:58:34 00:18:54 00:00:26 01:01:43 00:00:19 00:37:07
52 Tomas Kroupa CZE 01:58:41 00:19:23 00:00:26 01:01:06 00:00:17 00:37:23
53 Manuel Kueng SUI 01:59:15 00:18:56 00:00:29 01:01:29 00:00:17 00:38:00
54 Mateusz Kazmierczak POL 01:59:15 00:19:24 00:00:29 01:01:08 00:00:21 00:37:50
55 Antoine Febvay FRA 01:59:54 00:18:48 00:00:27 00:59:43 00:00:19 00:40:32
56 Frantisek Kubinek*** CZE 02:00:02 00:19:48 00:00:26 01:01:59 00:00:24 00:37:22
57 Joris Buyl BEL 02:00:03 00:18:54 00:00:27 01:01:42 00:00:24 00:38:31
58 Pieter Heemeryck BEL 02:00:07 00:19:55 00:00:34 01:03:06 00:00:21 00:36:09
59 David Plese SLO 02:00:46 00:21:53 00:00:31 01:01:09 00:00:24 00:36:45
60 Matej Bizik SVK 02:01:09 00:19:57 00:00:27 01:03:12 00:00:22 00:37:08
61 Peter Balla SVK 02:01:50 00:19:58 00:00:24 01:01:52 00:00:26 00:39:08
62 Petr Slajs CZE 02:01:51 00:18:53 00:00:36 01:01:29 00:00:26 00:40:25
63 Gabor Kovacs HUN 02:02:02 00:19:29 00:00:34 01:02:12 00:00:24 00:39:21
64 Neil Peters LUX 02:02:24 00:19:24 00:00:26 01:01:06 00:00:22 00:41:00
65 Albert Pelaj SLO 02:02:54 00:20:31 00:00:26 01:02:37 00:00:22 00:38:53
66 Marek Olszewski POL 02:03:00 00:19:34 00:00:31 01:02:03 00:00:22 00:40:26
67 Rafal Pierscieniak POL 02:03:06 00:19:42 00:00:31 01:03:24 00:00:22 00:39:04
68 Chandru Alt SUI 02:04:06 00:20:30 00:00:29 01:02:36 00:00:24 00:40:04
69 Pavol Surda SVK 02:04:17 00:19:16 00:00:32 01:01:11 00:00:24 00:42:50
70 Libor Vyslouzil CZE 02:05:13 00:19:21 00:00:49 01:03:28 00:00:24 00:41:07
71 David Bill SUI 02:05:56 00:21:49 00:00:27 01:04:11 00:00:19 00:39:06
72 Adrian Szczepanski POL 02:06:50 00:19:56 00:00:32 01:06:58 00:00:26 00:38:55
73 Jozef Tomasovic SVK 02:07:57 00:19:52 00:00:26 01:03:19 00:00:22 00:43:55
74 Erich Klement SVK 02:08:34 00:19:40 00:00:36 01:03:21 00:00:17 00:44:36
DNF Christoph Lorber AUT 00:00:00 00:19:53 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paul Reitmayr AUT 00:00:00 00:19:22 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pavel Patak CZE 00:00:00 00:18:49 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Ruzsas HUN 00:00:00 00:18:52 00:00:27 01:01:42 00:00:22 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Torok HUN 00:00:00 00:18:52 00:00:22 00:59:41 00:00:19 00:00:00
DNF Massimo De Ponti ITA 00:00:00 00:19:30 00:00:26 01:01:00 00:00:19 00:00:00
DNF Ciprian Balanescu ROU 00:00:00 00:22:33 00:00:36 01:08:42 00:00:19 00:00:00
DNF Andrej Orlicky SVK 00:00:00 00:19:21 00:00:29 01:01:07 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Andreas Andersson SWE 00:00:00 00:20:22 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nazariy Dorosh UKR 00:00:00 00:19:39 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oleksiy Syutkin UKR 00:00:00 00:18:56 00:00:32 01:01:24 00:00:22 00:00:00