Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Anthony Mcsweeney AUS 4 01:52:56 00:18:02 00:00:00 00:59:11 00:00:00 00:35:43
2 Joshua Maeder 1988 AUS 3 01:53:29 00:18:00 00:00:00 00:59:09 00:00:00 00:36:21
3 Peter Schokman 1981 AUS 12 01:53:52 00:19:27 00:00:00 00:59:34 00:00:00 00:34:52
4 Ben Allen 1985 AUS 5 01:54:32 00:17:59 00:00:00 00:59:08 00:00:00 00:37:27
5 Zhihang Jiang 1986 CHN 18 01:54:44 00:18:53 00:00:00 01:00:08 00:00:00 00:35:45
6 Zhou Fang 1985 CHN 17 01:55:13 00:17:59 00:00:00 00:59:12 00:00:00 00:38:03
7 Drew Box 1989 AUS 1 01:55:42 00:18:01 00:00:00 00:59:09 00:00:00 00:38:33
8 Campbell Schmidt 1990 AUS 46 01:56:11 00:19:23 00:00:00 00:59:35 00:00:00 00:37:14
9 Daniel Lee Chi Wo 1977 HKG 2 01:57:04 00:18:53 00:00:00 01:00:07 00:00:00 00:38:05
10 Liwei Sun 1986 CHN 19 01:57:44 00:19:27 00:00:00 01:02:02 00:00:00 00:36:16
11 Wikus Weber 1989 RSA 39 01:58:09 00:19:19 00:00:00 00:59:43 00:00:00 00:39:09
12 Bryce Mcmaster NZL 7 01:58:13 00:17:58 00:00:00 01:01:09 00:00:00 00:39:07
13 Brian Mcleod AUS 6 01:58:46 00:18:00 00:00:00 00:59:14 00:00:00 00:41:34
14 Richard Murray 1989 RSA 37 01:59:12 00:20:49 00:00:00 01:02:53 00:00:00 00:35:31
15 Theo Blignaut 1988 RSA 38 01:59:44 00:19:22 00:00:00 00:59:43 00:00:00 00:40:40
16 Yonatan Malka 1986 ISR 27 01:59:54 00:19:35 00:00:00 01:04:09 00:00:00 00:36:11
17 Faquan Bai 1986 CHN 15 02:00:36 00:18:06 00:00:00 01:05:42 00:00:00 00:36:49
18 Lin Chen 1986 CHN 16 02:02:14 00:19:28 00:00:00 01:03:24 00:00:00 00:39:23
19 Yiming Zhang 1986 CHN 20 02:02:35 00:18:10 00:00:00 01:05:44 00:00:00 00:38:42
20 Charlie Boyle 1985 AUS 8 02:02:58 00:18:58 00:00:00 01:00:07 00:00:00 00:43:54
21 Kin Chong Lao 1984 MAC 32 02:03:46 00:19:24 00:00:00 00:59:47 00:00:00 00:44:36
22 Lamuel Lau Ching Yin HKG 23 02:04:12 00:20:58 00:00:00 01:02:51 00:00:00 00:40:24
23 Tim George AUS 13 02:05:17 00:19:21 00:00:00 00:59:38 00:00:00 00:46:18
24 King Fun Ho 1988 HKG 22 02:05:33 00:19:26 00:00:00 01:03:24 00:00:00 00:42:45
25 Diyorbek Abdumuminov 1989 UZB 40 02:06:29 00:18:08 00:00:00 01:01:08 00:00:00 00:47:14
26 Dickson Tam Joe Dick 1986 HKG 25 02:07:55 00:19:30 00:00:00 01:04:22 00:00:00 00:44:04
27 Nicholas Hull 1987 AUS 11 02:08:17 00:19:27 00:00:00 01:04:44 00:00:00 00:44:07
28 Ehsan Aminyan Dehkordi IRI 26 02:09:02 00:21:33 00:00:00 01:06:45 00:00:00 00:40:45
29 Shohruh Yunusov 1990 UZB 44 02:09:13 00:18:04 00:00:00 01:05:52 00:00:00 00:45:18
30 Ivan Lo Ching Hin HKG 24 02:10:30 00:19:26 00:00:00 01:04:34 00:00:00 00:46:31
31 Ricco Chan Ye Ko HKG 21 02:14:16 00:20:58 00:00:00 01:03:02 00:00:00 00:50:17
32 Navid Salimipour 1988 IRI 45 02:14:37 00:26:23 00:00:00 01:04:28 00:00:00 00:43:47
33 Evgeniy Alekseyev 1982 UZB 41 02:15:05 00:19:29 00:00:00 01:04:23 00:00:00 00:51:13
34 Ken Koike 1978 JPN 28 02:15:16 00:19:25 00:00:00 01:04:41 00:00:00 00:51:11
35 Pavel Rastrigin UZB 42 02:15:51 00:19:24 00:00:00 01:07:12 00:00:00 00:49:17
36 Rogerio Jose Carreira Chiu 1979 MAC 29 02:16:04 00:24:06 00:00:00 01:05:59 00:00:00 00:46:01
37 Chi Wai Kuok 1985 MAC 31 02:19:06 00:24:06 00:00:00 01:11:20 00:00:00 00:43:41
38 Shahrom Abdullah MAS 33 02:21:54 00:32:49 00:00:00 01:08:23 00:00:00 00:40:43
39 Chi Seak Chong 1981 MAC 30 02:23:20 00:27:33 00:00:00 01:09:04 00:00:00 00:46:44
40 Bokhodir Rakhimov 1990 UZB 43 02:37:12 00:21:01 00:00:00 01:21:52 00:00:00 00:54:20
DSQ Wei Qiang, Ryan Lim SGP 36 00:00:00 00:24:03 00:00:00 01:02:23 00:00:00 00:44:17
DNF John Polson 1987 AUS 10 00:00:00 00:19:26 00:00:00 00:59:38 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chris Rawling AUS 9 00:00:00 00:19:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00