2010 Singapore Youth Olympic Games : Aug 15 2010 : Youth Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yuka Sato JPN 01:00:48 00:09:32 00:00:34 00:32:10 00:00:27 00:18:04
2 Ellie Salthouse AUS 01:01:03 00:10:07 00:00:34 00:31:33 00:00:26 00:18:22
3 Kelly Whitley USA 01:01:13 00:10:12 00:00:32 00:31:30 00:00:25 00:18:30
4 Adriana Barraza MEX 01:01:48 00:10:02 00:00:34 00:31:41 00:00:23 00:19:07
5 Eszter Dudas HUN 01:01:55 00:10:03 00:00:34 00:31:40 00:00:26 00:19:10
6 Fanny Beisaron ISR 01:02:06 00:09:58 00:00:39 00:31:41 00:00:26 00:19:21
7 Marlene Gomez-islinger GER 01:02:27 00:09:40 00:00:34 00:32:01 00:00:28 00:19:43
8 Maddie Dillon NZL 01:02:34 00:10:11 00:00:34 00:31:30 00:00:27 00:19:48
9 Laura Casey IRL 01:02:40 00:09:59 00:00:31 00:31:44 00:00:28 00:19:55
10 Monika Orazem SLO 01:03:09 00:09:33 00:00:31 00:32:10 00:00:27 00:20:25
11 Anna Godoy Contreras ESP 01:03:28 00:09:33 00:00:34 00:32:10 00:00:25 00:20:44
12 Andrea Longueira CHI 01:03:42 00:10:02 00:00:36 00:31:41 00:00:30 00:20:53
13 Elinor Thorogood GBR 01:03:54 00:09:56 00:00:32 00:31:47 00:00:28 00:21:08
14 Christine Ridenour CAN 01:04:07 00:09:28 00:00:32 00:34:27 00:00:25 00:19:12
15 Annie Thoren SWE 01:04:35 00:09:31 00:00:34 00:32:10 00:00:27 00:21:51
16 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 01:05:24 00:09:33 00:00:34 00:34:22 00:00:25 00:20:28
17 Wai Sum Vincci Hui HKG 01:05:45 00:10:43 00:00:32 00:33:14 00:00:25 00:20:50
18 Raquel Rocha POR 01:06:09 00:10:02 00:00:36 00:32:58 00:00:32 00:22:00
19 Alessia Orla ITA 01:06:12 00:09:32 00:00:32 00:34:24 00:00:29 00:21:13
20 Valeria Piedra ECU 01:06:39 00:10:06 00:00:34 00:33:50 00:00:27 00:21:39
21 Karolina Solovyova KAZ 01:06:59 00:10:33 00:00:39 00:33:19 00:00:32 00:21:54
22 Leslie Amat Alvarez CUB 01:07:15 00:10:00 00:00:32 00:33:57 00:00:26 00:22:17
23 Sara Vilic AUT 01:07:36 00:09:33 00:00:36 00:33:12 00:00:27 00:23:46
24 Andrea Arenas VEN 01:08:49 00:10:14 00:00:36 00:33:40 00:00:27 00:23:51
25 Viviana Gonzalez COL 01:08:49 00:10:06 00:00:36 00:33:47 00:00:30 00:23:49
26 Ming Xiu Ma CHN 01:08:55 00:10:06 00:00:36 00:35:21 00:00:30 00:22:20
27 Andrea Brown ZIM 01:09:59 00:10:41 00:00:36 00:34:44 00:00:24 00:23:32
28 Enkhjargal Tuvshinjargal MGL 01:14:22 00:10:34 00:00:37 00:38:11 00:00:36 00:24:21
29 Mattika Maneekaew THA 01:14:43 00:12:33 00:00:39 00:37:51 00:00:33 00:23:05
30 Clara Wong SIN 01:21:30 00:09:58 00:00:41 00:47:24 00:00:34 00:22:53
DNF Cristina Betancourt PUR 00:00:00 00:10:15 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hee Sun Kim KOR 00:00:00 00:10:04 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00