2010 Tongyeong ITU Triathlon World Cup : Oct 16 2010 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jodie Swallow GBR 02:01:38 00:18:19 00:00:30 01:06:06 00:00:31 00:36:14
2 Anja Dittmer GER 02:03:15 00:18:55 00:00:32 01:07:42 00:00:28 00:35:39
3 Ainhoa Murua ESP 02:03:19 00:18:44 00:00:33 01:07:52 00:00:28 00:35:43
4 Aileen Reid IRL 02:04:37 00:18:48 00:00:35 01:07:47 00:00:27 00:37:01
5 Neiske Becks NED 02:05:15 00:18:26 00:00:36 01:08:10 00:00:29 00:37:37
6 Carole Peon FRA 02:05:33 00:18:49 00:00:32 01:07:49 00:00:27 00:37:58
7 Sarissa De Vries NED 02:05:39 00:18:51 00:00:31 01:07:48 00:00:34 00:37:57
8 Radka Vodickova CZE 02:05:45 00:18:22 00:00:32 01:08:17 00:00:31 00:38:06
9 Maria Czesnik POL 02:05:58 00:19:16 00:00:33 01:08:48 00:00:27 00:36:55
10 Zurine Rodriguez ESP 02:06:10 00:19:22 00:00:31 01:08:46 00:00:30 00:37:04
11 Emma Jackson AUS 02:06:26 00:18:49 00:00:33 01:07:50 00:00:28 00:38:48
12 Anna Burova RUS 02:06:33 00:19:28 00:00:35 01:08:37 00:00:31 00:37:24
13 Alexandra Razarenova RUS 02:06:42 00:19:29 00:00:32 01:08:38 00:00:26 00:37:38
14 Maaike Caelers NED 02:06:54 00:20:08 00:00:33 01:09:28 00:00:32 00:36:15
15 Katie Hewison GBR 02:07:18 00:20:01 00:00:41 01:09:29 00:00:30 00:36:39
16 Anastasiya Polyanskaya RUS 02:07:53 00:19:23 00:00:36 01:08:40 00:00:29 00:38:47
17 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 02:08:46 00:19:38 00:00:32 01:10:02 00:00:30 00:38:06
18 Emma Davis IRL 02:08:59 00:18:55 00:00:34 01:09:07 00:00:33 00:39:50
19 Non Stanford GBR 02:10:32 00:19:39 00:00:33 01:10:01 00:00:32 00:39:49
20 Amy Roberts AUS 02:10:43 00:18:54 00:00:37 01:09:08 00:00:27 00:41:40
21 Tereza Durdiakova SVK 02:11:54 00:20:09 00:00:34 01:09:28 00:00:34 00:41:11
22 Irina Kirchler AUT 02:12:09 00:20:50 00:00:34 01:10:03 00:00:34 00:40:09
23 Hee Ju Kim KOR 02:13:27 00:18:52 00:00:32 01:09:16 00:00:27 00:44:22
24 Olesya Prystayko UKR 02:13:34 00:21:33 00:00:28 01:11:53 00:00:33 00:39:09
25 Won-jung Choi KOR 02:15:54 00:19:29 00:00:32 01:10:13 00:00:30 00:45:12
26 Gillian Sanders RSA 02:17:21 00:20:53 00:00:37 01:15:49 00:00:29 00:39:35
DNF Yun-jung Jang KOR 00:00:00 00:18:46 00:00:34 01:09:21 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Eun Kyung Seung KOR 00:00:00 00:18:48 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 00:00:00 00:18:56 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00