2010 Vienna ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Jun 12 2010 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Eszter Dudas HUN 01:04:51 00:11:13 00:00:36 00:33:56 00:00:46 00:18:16
2 Barbara Balogh HUN 01:05:38 00:11:01 00:00:39 00:34:02 00:00:39 00:19:09
3 Monika Orazem SLO 01:06:23 00:11:01 00:00:41 00:34:02 00:00:39 00:19:53
4 Annie Thoren SWE 01:06:31 00:11:05 00:00:41 00:33:58 00:00:43 00:20:01
5 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 01:06:42 00:11:12 00:00:36 00:33:53 00:00:41 00:20:15
6 Lisa Perterer AUT 01:07:04 00:11:39 00:00:34 00:35:44 00:00:41 00:18:21
7 Sara Vilic AUT 01:07:20 00:11:01 00:00:39 00:34:03 00:00:43 00:20:50
8 Hrista Stoyneva BUL 01:07:24 00:11:36 00:00:37 00:35:49 00:00:41 00:18:36
9 Anna Takacs HUN 01:07:28 00:11:42 00:00:36 00:35:40 00:00:37 00:18:49
10 Nika Kozar SLO 01:07:46 00:12:04 00:00:39 00:35:16 00:00:41 00:19:03
11 Eszter Pap HUN 01:07:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Zsofia Szakaly HUN 01:07:57 00:11:59 00:00:39 00:35:18 00:00:36 00:19:21
13 Alina Hambrusch AUT 01:08:02 00:12:03 00:00:37 00:35:18 00:00:39 00:19:21
14 Zsanett Horvath HUN 01:08:34 00:11:32 00:00:43 00:35:46 00:00:39 00:19:49
15 Theresa Moser AUT 01:09:05 00:11:27 00:00:41 00:35:50 00:00:41 00:20:20
16 Katarina Ogrin SLO 01:09:32 00:11:51 00:00:37 00:35:30 00:00:39 00:20:51
17 Mira Bednarovicova SVK 01:09:59 00:11:43 00:00:48 00:35:34 00:00:46 00:21:04
18 Rita Horváth HUN 01:10:07 00:11:44 00:00:43 00:35:33 00:00:44 00:21:17
19 Jutta Heriszt AUT 01:10:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Maruša Klemenc SLO 01:11:40 00:11:47 00:00:39 00:35:37 00:00:41 00:22:52
21 Sára Horváth HUN 01:13:41 00:11:55 00:00:44 00:38:49 00:00:49 00:21:20
22 Dutu Florica ROU 01:14:23 00:12:50 00:01:01 00:37:39 00:00:51 00:21:54
23 Eva Maria Unger AUT 01:14:56 00:12:34 00:00:48 00:38:11 00:00:48 00:22:33
24 Tamara Schöpf AUT 01:15:00 00:13:08 00:00:46 00:37:34 00:00:49 00:22:40
25 Ana Skific CRO 01:15:55 00:12:41 00:00:46 00:38:04 00:00:46 00:23:35
26 Katharina Tschugg AUT 01:17:27 00:12:09 00:00:39 00:38:39 00:00:46 00:25:12
27 Sarah Frühwirth AUT 01:18:55 00:12:45 00:00:46 00:37:57 00:00:53 00:26:32
28 Tea Milos CRO 01:19:41 00:11:43 00:00:48 00:39:01 00:00:54 00:27:10
DNF Sofia Berggren SWE 00:00:00 00:11:08 00:00:00 00:33:58 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tereza Durdiakova SVK 00:00:00 00:11:20 00:00:00 00:36:02 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sofie Hooghe BEL 00:00:00 00:11:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lovisa Hjalmarsson SWE 00:00:00 00:11:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mira Zeilberger AUT 00:00:00 00:13:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Julia Hauser AUT 00:00:00 00:14:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Caroline Magg AUT 00:00:00 00:14:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Agnes Gruber AUT 00:00:00 00:15:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lena Deiser AUT 00:00:00 00:16:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nathalie Birli AUT 00:00:00 00:18:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00