2010 Vienna ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Jun 12 2010 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alois Knabl AUT 01:00:28 00:10:10 00:00:34 00:32:01 00:00:36 00:17:04
2 Máté Balogh HUN 01:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Bence Balogh HUN 01:00:38 00:10:56 00:00:31 00:32:13 00:00:34 00:16:21
4 Andreas Kopeinig AUT 01:00:43 00:10:11 00:00:34 00:31:58 00:00:36 00:17:18
5 Gábor Hankó HUN 01:00:51 00:10:52 00:00:34 00:32:11 00:00:34 00:16:35
6 Vid Pucelj SLO 01:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Bence Buza HUN 01:01:09 00:11:04 00:00:34 00:32:01 00:00:36 00:16:50
8 Joel Vikner SWE 01:01:26 00:10:31 00:00:34 00:32:38 00:00:39 00:16:57
9 David Hanko HUN 01:01:39 00:10:22 00:00:36 00:32:43 00:00:39 00:17:13
10 Maarten De Bolster BEL 01:01:58 00:11:01 00:00:31 00:32:05 00:00:36 00:17:42
11 Erik Bildstein AUT 01:01:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Bob Haller LUX 01:02:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Tim Van Hamme BEL 01:02:31 00:10:50 00:00:34 00:32:14 00:00:34 00:18:13
14 Martin Papista CRO 01:02:38 00:10:57 00:00:36 00:32:11 00:00:39 00:18:10
15 Matija Meden SLO 01:02:39 00:10:39 00:00:39 00:32:25 00:00:43 00:18:08
16 Lukas Gaggl AUT 01:02:56 00:11:08 00:00:32 00:33:27 00:00:41 00:17:04
17 Nick Debusschere BEL 01:03:05 00:10:11 00:00:34 00:32:01 00:00:39 00:19:35
18 Lukas De Jonghe BEL 01:03:14 00:11:33 00:00:36 00:32:56 00:00:37 00:17:25
19 Márk Stefán HUN 01:03:22 00:10:26 00:00:44 00:32:34 00:00:41 00:18:54
20 Thomas Jurgens BEL 01:03:24 00:10:00 00:00:39 00:32:08 00:00:41 00:19:51
21 Laszlo Tarnai HUN 01:03:34 00:11:06 00:00:36 00:33:27 00:00:44 00:17:40
22 Tamas Reizer HUN 01:03:48 00:10:49 00:00:34 00:32:20 00:00:37 00:19:23
23 Emil Stoynev BUL 01:03:52 00:11:05 00:00:34 00:32:06 00:00:44 00:19:19
24 Mario Siller AUT 01:04:06 00:11:32 00:00:44 00:32:50 00:00:46 00:18:11
25 Wannes Swinnen BEL 01:04:15 00:10:54 00:00:36 00:33:37 00:00:44 00:18:17
26 Philipp Burkowski AUT 01:04:21 00:11:33 00:00:36 00:33:01 00:00:39 00:18:28
27 Mike Thorén SWE 01:04:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Peter Nemeth AUT 01:04:35 00:09:52 00:00:48 00:32:09 00:00:36 00:21:07
29 Patrick Koch AUT 01:04:51 00:10:27 00:00:34 00:32:39 00:00:41 00:20:24
30 András Czigány HUN 01:04:51 00:10:53 00:00:32 00:32:14 00:00:49 00:20:17
31 Michael Kavalirek AUT 01:04:52 00:12:10 00:00:37 00:33:29 00:00:39 00:17:54
32 Mihály Séra HUN 01:04:58 00:11:04 00:00:39 00:33:27 00:00:53 00:18:53
33 Gadeiu Stefan ROU 01:05:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Tom Suetens BEL 01:05:12 00:11:09 00:00:34 00:33:22 00:00:39 00:19:24
35 Daniel Matzner AUT 01:05:44 00:11:44 00:00:36 00:33:58 00:00:43 00:18:39
36 Alex Filep HUN 01:05:51 00:10:30 00:00:41 00:33:59 00:00:44 00:19:51
37 Christian Grillitsch AUT 01:06:03 00:11:12 00:00:34 00:33:23 00:00:37 00:20:11
38 Niels Ost BEL 01:06:16 00:11:58 00:00:32 00:33:47 00:00:39 00:19:16
39 Jarno Lehtinen FIN 01:06:21 00:12:46 00:00:43 00:34:19 00:00:44 00:17:46
40 Mario Fessl AUT 01:07:31 00:10:15 00:00:48 00:34:08 00:00:39 00:21:37
41 Marc Sperl AUT 01:07:48 00:11:47 00:00:37 00:33:57 00:00:39 00:20:43
42 Róbert Straub HUN 01:08:40 00:11:39 00:04:24 00:34:14 00:00:34 00:17:43
43 Tomaž Rebol SLO 01:08:56 00:11:05 00:00:41 00:34:37 00:00:46 00:21:44
44 Martin Demuth AUT 01:09:10 00:11:33 00:00:51 00:33:58 00:00:48 00:21:54
45 Philip Streibl AUT 01:09:26 00:12:34 00:00:48 00:35:21 00:00:34 00:20:04
46 Martin Bader AUT 01:09:30 00:10:42 00:00:46 00:33:40 00:00:37 00:23:41
47 Thomas Kelz AUT 01:09:44 00:12:04 00:00:39 00:33:34 00:00:51 00:22:30
48 Julian Leitner AUT 01:10:06 00:13:12 00:00:46 00:34:47 00:00:49 00:20:28
49 Jan Waldner AUT 01:10:30 00:13:38 00:00:46 00:35:58 00:00:53 00:19:10
50 Philip Hackstock AUT 01:10:50 00:13:11 00:00:49 00:34:46 00:00:39 00:21:22
51 Clemens Frühwirth AUT 01:11:29 00:11:51 00:00:36 00:33:52 00:00:46 00:24:18
52 Alexander Gräf AUT 01:11:45 00:12:21 00:00:39 00:34:50 00:00:41 00:23:10
53 Matthias Hohlrieder AUT 01:12:11 00:12:30 00:00:51 00:35:22 00:00:44 00:22:38
54 Roland Durmic AUT 01:12:35 00:13:12 00:00:44 00:34:50 00:00:53 00:22:53
55 Florian Waldhuber AUT 01:13:38 00:14:22 00:01:03 00:34:55 00:01:01 00:22:13
DNF Patrick Wolfsjäger AUT 00:00:00 00:15:14 00:01:06 00:30:07 00:00:56 00:00:00
DNF Florian Zimmermann AUT 00:00:00 00:10:33 00:00:41 00:35:09 00:00:46 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Hölzl AUT 00:00:00 00:15:32 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Franz Untermarzoner AUT 00:00:00 00:15:20 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Georg Leitgeb AUT 00:00:00 00:15:56 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bernd Herzog AUT 00:00:00 00:15:01 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Bauer AUT 00:00:00 00:19:21 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00