2009 Tiszaujvaros ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Aug 08 2009 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Maaike Caelers NED 00:56:44 00:08:04 00:15:17 00:10:30 00:15:18 00:07:37
2 Anouk Caelers NED 00:57:16 00:08:15 00:15:03 00:10:34 00:15:16 00:08:11
3 Barbara Balogh HUN 00:57:20 00:08:16 00:15:08 00:10:26 00:15:18 00:08:12
4 Mariya Shorets RUS 00:57:51 00:08:24 00:15:01 00:10:26 00:15:19 00:08:42
5 Monika Orazem SLO 00:58:02 00:08:26 00:14:59 00:10:29 00:15:18 00:08:54
6 Eszter Pap HUN 00:58:09 00:08:04 00:15:23 00:10:26 00:16:13 00:08:04
7 Zsofia Szakaly HUN 00:58:37 00:08:24 00:15:15 00:11:04 00:15:23 00:08:33
8 Lauren Dance RSA 00:58:46 00:08:15 00:15:09 00:11:05 00:15:53 00:08:26
9 Sára Horváth HUN 00:58:59 00:08:37 00:15:08 00:10:54 00:15:25 00:08:58
10 Tanja Stroschneider AUT 00:59:03 00:08:37 00:15:04 00:10:49 00:15:43 00:08:54
11 Rita Horváth HUN 00:59:22 00:08:35 00:15:09 00:10:54 00:15:27 00:09:17
12 Reka Varga HUN 00:59:59 00:08:26 00:15:20 00:11:16 00:15:59 00:08:58
13 Anna Takacs HUN 01:00:31 00:08:26 00:15:15 00:11:20 00:16:11 00:09:21
14 Zsanett Resal HUN 01:00:40 00:08:35 00:15:08 00:11:24 00:16:14 00:09:18
15 Hanna Matysiak POL 01:00:55 00:08:38 00:15:08 00:11:00 00:16:25 00:09:45
16 Sara Vilic AUT 01:00:59 00:08:54 00:15:33 00:10:26 00:16:17 00:09:51
17 Darya Kostovarova RUS 01:01:14 00:08:46 00:16:39 00:10:07 00:16:27 00:09:14
18 Fruzsina Szabolcsi HUN 01:01:44 00:08:50 00:15:40 00:11:24 00:16:50 00:09:01
19 Anna Varro HUN 01:02:03 00:08:30 00:15:59 00:12:00 00:16:50 00:08:46
20 Varvara Vaskovskaya RUS 01:02:34 00:09:08 00:16:22 00:10:53 00:16:39 00:09:35
21 Alena Adanichkina RUS 01:02:42 00:08:55 00:16:35 00:11:36 00:16:21 00:09:18
22 Anna Heneczkowska POL 01:02:45 00:09:08 00:16:49 00:11:13 00:16:12 00:09:28
23 Zsófia Boros HUN 01:02:53 00:08:41 00:15:55 00:11:51 00:16:44 00:09:44
24 Mercédesz Hódi HUN 01:02:59 00:09:13 00:16:28 00:11:23 00:16:23 00:09:33
25 Sara Savolyi HUN 01:03:47 00:09:45 00:17:03 00:11:32 00:15:55 00:09:35
26 Viktoria Zavgorodnia UKR 01:07:22 00:09:24 00:16:25 00:12:49 00:17:34 00:11:13
27 Nina Mandl SLO 01:07:46 00:10:26 00:17:03 00:11:16 00:17:32 00:11:32
28 Olena Hryhoryeva UKR 01:12:56 00:10:49 00:16:38 00:13:50 00:18:42 00:13:00