Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ryan Sissons 1988 NZL 43 01:53:43 00:18:02 00:00:00 01:04:13 00:00:00 00:31:27
2 Samuel Betten 1988 AUS 44 01:53:45 00:17:53 00:00:00 01:04:15 00:00:00 00:31:36
3 Shane Barrie 1988 AUS 51 01:54:09 00:17:57 00:00:00 01:04:11 00:00:00 00:32:01
4 Campbell Schmidt 1990 AUS 54 01:54:23 00:19:03 00:00:00 01:03:17 00:00:00 00:32:02
5 Joshua Amberger 1989 AUS 41 01:54:31 00:17:55 00:00:00 01:04:12 00:00:00 00:32:24
6 Josh Mchugh 1988 AUS 42 01:54:39 00:18:05 00:00:00 01:04:09 00:00:00 00:32:24
7 Jamie Huggett AUS 53 01:54:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Joshua Maeder 1988 AUS 45 01:54:53 00:18:03 00:00:00 01:04:13 00:00:00 00:32:37
9 Sam Appleton AUS 47 01:54:55 00:18:24 00:00:00 01:03:57 00:00:00 00:32:34
10 Tim George AUS 59 01:54:57 00:18:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:36:44
11 Ryan Bailie 1990 AUS 76 01:55:39 00:18:20 00:00:00 01:04:02 00:00:00 00:33:15
12 Tony Dodds 1987 NZL 46 01:55:44 00:17:55 00:00:00 01:04:24 00:00:00 00:33:24
13 Tom Davison 1990 NZL 55 01:56:00 00:18:00 00:00:00 01:04:17 00:00:00 00:33:42
14 Brian Mcleod AUS 52 01:56:57 00:18:25 00:00:00 01:03:56 00:00:00 00:34:36
15 Aaron Royle 1990 AUS 50 01:57:19 00:18:00 00:00:00 01:04:20 00:00:00 00:34:58
16 Michael Poole 1991 NZL 66 01:57:23 00:19:06 00:00:00 01:03:09 00:00:00 00:35:07
17 Harrison Dean NZL 61 01:58:07 00:19:07 00:00:00 01:03:28 00:00:00 00:35:31
18 Drew Viles 1991 AUS 72 01:58:28 00:18:04 00:00:00 01:04:15 00:00:00 00:36:08
19 Mark Bowstead NZL 74 01:58:36 00:18:08 00:00:00 01:03:32 00:00:00 00:36:56
20 Jack Walgers AUS 57 01:58:42 00:18:29 00:00:00 01:04:05 00:00:00 00:36:08
21 David Mainwaring AUS 69 01:59:04 00:18:26 00:00:00 01:04:16 00:00:00 00:36:22
22 William Prior 1989 NZL 62 01:59:24 00:17:22 00:00:00 01:04:54 00:00:00 00:37:07
23 Chris Rawling AUS 70 01:59:32 00:20:38 00:00:00 01:05:27 00:00:00 00:33:26
24 Anthony Mcsweeney AUS 49 02:00:41 00:18:05 00:00:00 01:04:15 00:00:00 00:38:21
25 Peter Kerr 1988 AUS 63 02:00:59 00:18:10 00:00:00 01:09:51 00:00:00 00:32:59
26 Nick Kastelein 1988 AUS 75 02:01:03 00:19:16 00:00:00 01:06:46 00:00:00 00:35:00
27 John Polson 1987 AUS 48 02:01:26 00:19:12 00:00:00 01:06:56 00:00:00 00:35:17
28 Sam Speechly 1990 AUS 64 02:02:44 00:19:15 00:00:00 01:06:50 00:00:00 00:36:39
29 Nicholas Hull 1987 AUS 71 02:04:19 00:19:26 00:00:00 01:06:36 00:00:00 00:38:17
30 James Davy 1989 AUS 65 02:05:28 00:19:12 00:00:00 01:12:28 00:00:00 00:33:47
31 Bradley Aldrich NZL 58 02:09:23 00:22:49 00:00:00 01:10:44 00:00:00 00:35:50
DNF Tama Christensen NZL 73 DNF 00:20:35 00:00:00 01:05:19 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matt Brady 1989 AUS 68 DNF 00:18:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ross Smith NZL 56 DNF 00:18:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cameron Goldsmid 1987 NZL 67 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00