2009 Pontevedra ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : May 17 2009 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Radka Vodickova CZE 02:00:36 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:05:30 00:00:00 00:34:51
2 Svenja Bazlen GER 02:01:00 00:21:03 00:00:00 01:04:36 00:00:00 00:35:19
3 Olga Dmitrieva RUS 02:01:06 00:20:50 00:00:00 01:05:04 00:00:00 00:35:11
4 Anais Moniz POR 02:01:43 00:20:55 00:00:00 01:04:57 00:00:00 00:35:50
5 Alena Stawczynski GER 02:02:34 00:19:11 00:00:00 01:06:37 00:00:00 00:36:43
6 Line Jensen DEN 02:02:58 00:20:50 00:00:00 01:05:00 00:00:00 00:37:07
7 Rebecca Robisch GER 02:03:15 00:21:32 00:00:00 01:06:31 00:00:00 00:35:11
8 Inna Tsyganok RUS 02:03:56 00:21:08 00:00:00 01:06:55 00:00:00 00:35:51
9 Olesya Prystayko UKR 02:04:14 00:22:28 00:00:00 01:05:32 00:00:00 00:36:13
10 Maria Pujol ESP 02:04:24 00:21:31 00:00:00 01:06:37 00:00:00 00:36:14
11 Sarah Fladung GER 02:04:33 00:21:07 00:00:00 01:06:49 00:00:00 00:36:37
12 Anja Knapp GER 02:04:46 00:21:08 00:00:00 01:06:52 00:00:00 00:36:44
13 Zsofia Toth HUN 02:05:17 00:22:01 00:00:00 01:07:06 00:00:00 00:36:09
14 Neus Cayla ESP 02:05:30 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:04:50 00:00:00 00:39:45
15 Agnieszka Cieslak POL 02:05:32 00:22:06 00:00:00 01:07:12 00:00:00 00:36:13
16 Lydia Waldmüller AUT 02:05:34 00:21:36 00:00:00 01:06:28 00:00:00 00:37:30
17 Paulina Kotfica POL 02:05:41 00:21:46 00:00:00 01:07:30 00:00:00 00:36:25
18 Samantha Herridge GBR 02:06:21 00:20:49 00:00:00 01:07:16 00:00:00 00:38:15
19 Patricia Diaz ESP 02:07:05 00:22:06 00:00:00 01:07:11 00:00:00 00:37:47
20 Barbara Clemente POR 02:07:34 00:22:00 00:00:00 01:07:14 00:00:00 00:38:19
21 Ewa Komander POL 02:07:59 00:23:19 00:00:00 01:07:10 00:00:00 00:37:30
22 Annie Gustavsson SWE 02:08:03 00:21:38 00:00:00 01:07:29 00:00:00 00:38:55
23 Jeanne Collonge FRA 02:08:04 00:22:06 00:00:00 01:08:48 00:00:00 00:37:09
24 Saleta Castro ESP 02:08:32 00:21:55 00:00:00 01:07:11 00:00:00 00:39:25
25 Karolien Geerts BEL 02:08:49 00:22:59 00:00:00 01:06:00 00:00:00 00:39:48
26 Michelle Vesterby DEN 02:08:59 00:21:09 00:00:00 01:08:10 00:00:00 00:39:39
27 Charlotte Morel FRA 02:09:22 00:21:24 00:00:00 01:11:41 00:00:00 00:36:16
28 Asa Annerstedt SWE 02:10:05 00:21:57 00:00:00 01:10:50 00:00:00 00:37:19
29 Zurine Rodriguez ESP 02:10:59 00:21:49 00:00:00 01:10:52 00:00:00 00:38:16
30 Monica Pellejero ESP 02:11:41 00:21:13 00:00:00 01:08:09 00:00:00 00:42:18
31 Maxine Seear AUS 02:13:08 00:21:59 00:00:00 01:12:54 00:00:00 00:38:15
32 Estefania Dominguez ESP 02:13:12 00:22:17 00:00:00 01:12:41 00:00:00 00:38:13
33 Doumic Letot BEL 02:13:36 00:22:29 00:00:00 01:10:22 00:00:00 00:40:44
34 Louise Nilsson SWE 02:19:37 00:21:51 00:00:00 01:15:32 00:00:00 00:42:13
DNF Marina Damlaimcourt ESP 00:00:00 00:21:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tina Herklotz GER 00:00:00 00:21:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eva Janssen NED 00:00:00 00:23:00 00:00:00 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zsofia Kovacs HUN 00:00:00 00:22:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sara Loehr ESP 00:00:00 00:26:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fatima Maestre ESP 00:00:00 00:21:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ana Sanchez Mateu ESP 00:00:00 00:25:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aida Valiño ESP 00:00:00 00:21:55 00:00:00 01:07:17 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sara Velo ESP 00:00:00 00:23:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00