Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 10 01:45:45 00:19:36 00:00:17 00:54:28 00:00:17 00:31:09
2 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 21 01:45:49 00:19:35 00:00:16 00:54:29 00:00:19 00:31:12
3 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 1 01:46:00 00:18:45 00:00:17 00:54:02 00:00:19 00:32:39
4 Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 3 01:46:06 00:19:40 00:00:19 00:54:17 00:00:21 00:31:27
5 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 2 01:46:17 00:18:54 00:00:15 00:53:57 00:00:18 00:32:54
6 Lukas Hollaus 1986 AUT 30 01:46:27 00:19:51 00:00:17 00:54:14 00:00:21 00:31:43
7 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 4 01:46:30 00:19:23 00:00:17 00:54:39 00:00:16 00:31:56
8 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 12 01:46:35 00:19:30 00:00:17 00:54:32 00:00:20 00:31:57
9 Dmitriy Gaag 1971 KAZ 7 01:46:41 00:19:38 00:00:15 00:54:25 00:00:18 00:32:06
10 Valentin Mechsheryakov 1985 KAZ 5 01:46:49 00:19:23 00:00:16 00:54:43 00:00:23 00:32:06
11 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 6 01:46:52 00:18:51 00:00:16 00:55:19 00:00:19 00:32:10
12 Luca Facchinetti 1988 ITA 20 01:47:27 00:19:31 00:00:17 00:54:31 00:00:20 00:32:47
13 Igor Sysoev 1980 RUS 11 01:47:48 00:19:30 00:00:18 00:54:35 00:00:23 00:33:02
14 Andrea Secchiero 1988 ITA 23 01:47:54 00:19:33 00:00:19 00:54:32 00:00:21 00:33:07
15 Dávid Ruzsás 1987 HUN 28 01:47:55 00:19:33 00:00:18 00:54:34 00:00:20 00:33:12
16 Conor Murphy 1985 IRL 18 01:47:57 00:19:32 00:00:16 00:54:31 00:00:17 00:33:23
17 Philip Wolfe 1988 GBR 25 01:48:11 00:19:27 00:00:19 00:54:38 00:00:20 00:33:28
18 Dmytro Malyar 1984 UKR 65 01:48:22 00:19:41 00:00:18 00:54:27 00:00:20 00:33:37
19 Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 17 01:48:26 00:19:37 00:00:17 00:54:27 00:00:21 00:33:44
20 Nazariy Dorosh 1980 UKR 35 01:48:29 00:19:33 00:00:16 00:54:35 00:00:25 00:33:42
21 Anton Kozlov RUS 34 01:48:42 00:19:15 00:00:17 00:54:54 00:00:25 00:33:53
22 Raoul Shaw 1990 FRA 43 01:49:06 00:18:42 00:00:20 00:54:02 00:00:18 00:35:44
23 Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 26 01:49:14 00:19:30 00:00:19 00:54:37 00:00:26 00:34:24
24 Anton Chuchko RUS 15 01:49:37 00:19:35 00:00:15 00:54:31 00:00:20 00:34:57
25 Alexander Bezugliy 1985 UKR 29 01:50:25 00:18:46 00:00:18 00:55:24 00:00:26 00:35:33
26 Nicolas Alliot 1990 FRA 27 01:50:36 00:19:32 00:00:17 00:54:34 00:00:19 00:35:55
27 Anar Nadzhafov 1991 UKR 39 01:50:55 00:20:06 00:00:20 00:57:11 00:00:24 00:32:54
28 Marc Geerts 1985 BEL 24 01:51:02 00:20:45 00:00:17 00:56:36 00:00:21 00:33:04
29 Tomasz Marcinek 1991 POL 40 01:51:17 00:19:36 00:00:17 00:54:32 00:00:21 00:36:31
30 Lukas Siska 1984 SVK 51 01:51:35 00:19:35 00:00:20 00:54:31 00:00:28 00:36:43
31 Neil Peters 1990 LUX 63 01:51:58 00:19:36 00:00:17 00:54:29 00:00:21 00:37:15
32 Andreas Schilling 1991 DEN 19 01:52:15 00:20:41 00:00:16 00:56:43 00:00:20 00:34:18
33 Tim Van Hamme 1991 BEL 54 01:52:44 00:20:44 00:00:17 00:56:36 00:00:25 00:34:43
34 Volodymyr Dudkin 1985 UKR 60 01:52:47 00:20:31 00:00:20 00:56:53 00:00:32 00:34:33
35 Dmitry Savelyev RUS 47 01:53:00 00:21:23 00:00:16 00:56:47 00:00:18 00:34:15
36 Filip Przymusinski 1983 POL 37 01:53:20 00:20:51 00:00:16 00:57:19 00:00:26 00:34:28
37 Nicholas Sterghos 1987 USA 31 01:53:50 00:20:52 00:00:19 00:57:17 00:00:24 00:35:00
38 Viktors Vovrusko 1983 LAT 48 01:55:24 00:20:10 00:00:18 00:57:13 00:00:40 00:37:05
39 Aliaksandr Yerashkov 1986 BLR 38 01:56:08 00:21:23 00:00:17 00:56:50 00:00:34 00:37:05
40 Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 50 01:56:17 00:19:47 00:00:18 00:57:36 00:00:30 00:38:08
41 Mert Onaran TUR 61 01:56:46 00:20:47 00:00:19 00:57:22 00:00:25 00:37:55
42 Zhandos Bekenov 1992 KAZ 33 01:57:45 00:20:53 00:00:18 00:57:20 00:00:20 00:38:53
43 Samet Buyukzongur TUR 52 01:58:56 00:22:47 00:00:20 00:58:51 00:00:28 00:36:33
44 Zulfu Karabulut TUR 41 01:59:13 00:23:07 00:00:18 00:58:34 00:00:27 00:36:49
45 Onur Calp TUR 53 01:59:53 00:22:49 00:00:21 00:58:49 00:00:25 00:37:30
46 Altay Oyguc 1991 TUR 59 02:00:15 00:19:30 00:00:17 00:58:45 00:00:21 00:41:24
47 Bahadir Tama TUR 49 02:01:02 00:22:37 00:00:19 00:59:04 00:00:26 00:38:37
48 Onur Saydam TUR 44 02:01:37 00:22:48 00:00:20 00:58:49 00:00:25 00:39:15
DNF Sergey Yakovlev 1978 RUS 22 00:00:00 00:21:26 00:00:19 00:56:45 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Kirill Uvarov 1992 KAZ 32 00:00:00 00:20:45 00:00:18 00:57:26 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Kiryl Valadzkou 1990 BLR 46 00:00:00 00:21:23 00:00:16 00:56:50 00:00:20 00:00:00
DNF Fatih Azrak TUR 64 00:00:00 00:20:44 00:00:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zekeryia Yuceturk TUR 42 00:00:00 00:21:31 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00