Results: 2011 Antalya ITU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Men
Antalya, Turkey • 03 Apr, 2011
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yohann Vincent 1979 FRA 01:41:57 00:17:52 00:00:00 00:49:21 00:00:00 00:34:42
2 Frederic Belaubre 1980 FRA 4 01:42:00 00:16:55 00:00:00 00:54:08 00:00:00 00:30:57
3 Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 AZE 19 01:42:01 00:17:48 00:00:00 00:53:32 00:00:00 00:30:40
4 Aurélien Lescure 1986 TUR 5 01:42:04 00:17:46 00:00:00 00:53:37 00:00:00 00:30:39
5 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 57 01:42:05 00:17:46 00:00:00 00:53:42 00:00:00 00:30:36
6 Ivan Ivanov 1989 UKR 49 01:42:11 00:17:46 00:00:00 00:53:33 00:00:00 00:30:51
7 Oscar Vicente 1990 ESP 24 01:42:25 00:18:10 00:00:00 00:53:06 00:00:00 00:31:10
8 David Mcnamee 1988 GBR 18 01:42:30 00:17:38 00:00:00 00:53:25 00:00:00 00:31:25
9 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 2 01:42:35 00:17:36 00:00:00 00:53:24 00:00:00 00:31:32
10 Hervé Banti 1977 MON 37 01:42:36 00:18:49 00:00:00 00:52:34 00:00:00 00:31:13
11 Miguel Angel Fidalgo 1988 ESP 25 01:42:37 00:18:00 00:00:00 00:53:23 00:00:00 00:31:13
12 Massimo De Ponti 1987 ITA 22 01:42:39 00:18:04 00:00:00 00:53:05 00:00:00 00:31:29
13 Fernando Alarza 1991 ESP 43 01:42:44 00:17:44 00:00:00 00:53:45 00:00:00 00:31:15
14 Maurice Clavel 1988 GER 70 01:42:46 00:18:56 00:00:00 00:56:28 00:00:00 00:27:19
15 Anton Ruanova 1986 BRA 29 01:42:49 00:18:01 00:00:00 00:53:23 00:00:00 00:31:22
16 Igor Sysoev 1980 RUS 8 01:43:06 00:14:42 00:00:00 00:56:23 00:00:00 00:32:00
17 Anton Chuchko 1981 RUS 11 01:43:12 00:17:54 00:00:00 00:53:28 00:00:00 00:31:49
18 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov 1981 UKR 21 01:43:13 00:17:56 00:00:00 00:53:09 00:00:00 00:32:07
19 Dmitriy Smurov 1980 KAZ 10 01:43:21 00:17:48 00:00:00 00:53:18 00:00:00 00:32:14
20 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 1 01:43:28 00:17:44 00:00:00 00:53:28 00:00:00 00:32:15
21 Sergiy Kurochkin 1988 UKR 23 01:43:29 00:17:47 00:00:00 00:53:24 00:00:00 00:32:16
22 Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 31 01:43:34 00:17:49 00:00:00 00:53:21 00:00:00 00:32:23
23 Roman Korol 1987 UKR 20 01:43:39 00:16:52 00:00:00 00:54:10 00:00:00 00:32:36
24 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 48 01:43:43 00:17:40 00:00:00 00:53:47 00:00:00 00:32:14
25 Jariel Naranjo 1990 ESP 26 01:43:49 00:17:19 00:00:00 00:53:42 00:00:00 00:32:49
26 Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 6 01:43:56 00:17:19 00:00:00 00:53:55 00:00:00 00:32:40
27 Dávid Ruzsás 1987 HUN 62 01:43:57 00:17:47 00:00:00 00:53:20 00:00:00 00:32:49
28 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 47 01:43:59 00:17:31 00:00:00 00:53:57 00:00:00 00:32:32
29 Florin Salvisberg 1990 SUI 54 01:44:15 00:17:41 00:00:00 00:49:32 00:00:00 00:37:02
30 Peter Croes 1984 BEL 3 01:44:19 00:18:04 00:00:00 00:53:08 00:00:00 00:33:04
31 Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 40 01:44:24 00:18:53 00:00:00 00:52:30 00:00:00 00:33:01
32 Vicente Hernandez 1991 ESP 36 01:44:34 00:17:43 00:00:00 00:53:24 00:00:00 00:33:26
33 Andrea Secchiero 1988 ITA 32 01:44:43 00:17:55 00:00:00 00:53:32 00:00:00 00:33:17
34 Jorge Naranjo Vichot 1990 ESP 27 01:44:45 00:17:37 00:00:00 00:53:47 00:00:00 00:33:18
35 Tom Vanderhoogerstraete 1987 BEL 52 01:44:51 00:17:38 00:00:00 00:53:40 00:00:00 00:33:31
36 Pedro Miguel Reig Jover 1981 ESP 56 01:44:54 00:17:01 00:00:00 00:54:03 00:00:00 00:33:49
37 Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 44 01:45:05 00:17:45 00:00:00 00:53:24 00:00:00 00:33:56
38 Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 17 01:45:23 00:17:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 28 01:45:29 00:18:00 00:00:00 00:54:49 00:00:00 00:32:39
40 Lukas Hollaus 1986 AUT 34 01:45:43 00:18:53 00:00:00 00:53:59 00:00:00 00:32:51
41 Youri Severin 1983 NED 35 01:45:54 00:17:49 00:00:00 00:53:11 00:00:00 00:34:52
42 Mark Buckingham 1985 GBR 61 01:45:58 00:18:03 00:00:00 00:55:30 00:00:00 00:32:24
43 Vyacheslav Pimenov 1991 RUS 77 01:46:12 00:17:55 00:00:00 00:53:20 00:00:00 00:34:55
44 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 38 01:46:12 00:18:27 00:00:00 00:54:23 00:00:00 00:33:21
45 Richard Varga 1989 SVK 33 01:47:19 00:16:49 00:00:00 00:50:23 00:00:00 00:40:05
46 Etienne Diemunsch 1988 FRA 30 01:47:23 00:18:02 00:00:00 00:54:42 00:00:00 00:34:38
47 Alexey Tsepaev 1987 RUS 41 01:47:27 00:17:57 00:00:00 00:54:57 00:00:00 00:34:31
48 Christopher Hettich 1988 GER 51 01:47:36 00:17:57 00:00:00 00:54:54 00:00:00 00:34:44
49 Dávid Végvári 1990 HUN 71 01:47:42 00:18:05 00:00:00 00:54:40 00:00:00 00:34:54
50 Marcus Herbst 1988 GER 75 01:47:51 00:18:59 00:00:00 00:54:35 00:00:00 00:34:16
51 Tim Otto 1991 SUI 69 01:47:59 00:18:04 00:00:00 00:53:13 00:00:00 00:36:40
52 Matthew Gunby GBR 72 01:48:13 00:19:23 00:00:00 00:56:00 00:00:00 00:32:49
53 Pascal Frieder 1986 SUI 63 01:48:25 00:18:54 00:00:00 00:53:59 00:00:00 00:35:32
54 Bojan Cebin 1986 SLO 50 01:48:56 00:19:48 00:00:00 00:55:38 00:00:00 00:33:30
55 Daniel Rodriguez 1984 ESP 16 01:49:06 00:18:11 00:00:00 00:54:37 00:00:00 00:36:17
56 Maxim Leshina 1991 KAZ 76 01:52:05 00:18:10 00:00:00 00:54:43 00:00:00 00:39:11
57 Lukas Gaggl 1991 AUT 60 01:52:16 00:18:56 00:00:00 00:56:26 00:00:00 00:36:54
58 Zhandos Bekenov 1992 KAZ 46 01:52:27 00:18:48 00:00:00 00:56:36 00:00:00 00:37:03
59 Zulfu Karabulut TUR 67 01:52:33 00:18:44 00:00:00 00:54:51 00:00:00 00:38:57
60 Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 55 01:54:49 00:18:03 00:00:00 01:00:25 00:00:00 00:36:21
61 Alexandre Dallenbach SUI 73 01:55:06 00:18:07 00:00:00 00:57:14 00:00:00 00:39:44
DNF Sardorbdk Bektayev 1991 KAZ 74 DNF 00:18:04 00:00:00 00:53:01 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Onur Calp TUR 66 DNF 00:17:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kemal Cobanyildizi TUR 58 DNF 00:22:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrea D'Aquino 1979 ITA 14 DNF 00:17:40 00:00:00 00:53:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vasyl Makedon UKR 39 DNF 00:18:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Richard Murray 1989 RSA 15 DNF 00:18:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 9 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bahadir Tama TUR DNF 00:20:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kirill Uvarov 1992 KAZ 45 DNF 00:18:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stefan Van Thiel NED 42 DNF 00:20:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zekeryia Yuceturk TUR 64 DNF 00:18:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mark Zammit MLT 65 DNF 00:17:56 00:00:00 00:53:20 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Samet Buyukzongur TUR 59 DNF 00:22:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00