Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Eszter Pap 1993 HUN 91 00:42:49 00:05:52 00:00:18 00:23:02 00:00:21 00:13:13
2 Tea Milos 1994 CRO 83 00:43:21 00:05:55 00:00:23 00:22:56 00:00:19 00:13:46
3 Maruša Klemenc 1994 SLO 95 00:43:38 00:05:55 00:00:15 00:23:00 00:00:20 00:14:05
4 Anna Vozarova 1993 CZE 96 00:44:17 00:06:36 00:00:20 00:23:29 00:00:25 00:13:24
5 Linda Vitova 1993 CZE 93 00:44:38 00:06:10 00:00:17 00:23:34 00:00:21 00:14:11
6 Eva Troha SLO 92 00:45:05 00:06:10 00:00:16 00:23:36 00:00:17 00:14:45
7 Niki Kaskova 1995 CZE 87 00:45:10 00:06:17 00:00:17 00:24:10 00:00:28 00:13:56
8 Liza Ursic SLO 76 00:45:15 00:06:17 00:00:15 00:23:48 00:00:20 00:14:33
9 Manca Decman 1997 SLO 89 00:45:21 00:05:59 00:00:16 00:24:02 00:00:19 00:14:41
10 Hanna Horváth 1995 HUN 63 00:45:23 00:06:12 00:00:19 00:24:15 00:00:23 00:14:11
11 Petra Vachulkova 1993 CZE 90 00:45:31 00:06:02 00:00:20 00:24:06 00:00:24 00:14:38
12 Katalin Sörös 1995 HUN 73 00:45:40 00:06:15 00:00:19 00:24:15 00:00:21 00:14:26
13 Sofiya Pryyma 1998 UKR 69 00:45:49 00:06:38 00:00:17 00:24:07 00:00:23 00:14:23
14 Dóra Mester 1995 HUN 88 00:46:05 00:06:05 00:00:20 00:24:19 00:00:20 00:14:54
15 Zoé Cserjési 1995 HUN 85 00:46:49 00:06:38 00:00:23 00:25:02 00:00:24 00:14:18
16 Pavlina Polackova 1996 CZE 84 00:47:04 00:06:48 00:00:20 00:25:04 00:00:25 00:14:25
17 Nicole Olivari 1995 ITA 64 00:47:22 00:05:58 00:00:16 00:24:13 00:00:26 00:16:28
18 Eva Skaza 1997 SLO 82 00:47:41 00:06:17 00:00:17 00:25:01 00:00:25 00:15:40
19 Adrienn Szabó 1994 HUN 00:48:05 00:06:21 00:00:17 00:25:52 00:00:23 00:15:10
20 Tereza Skuhrova 1994 CZE 62 00:48:53 00:05:57 00:00:21 00:25:27 00:00:31 00:16:33
21 Jutta Heriszt 1993 AUT 70 00:49:11 00:06:03 00:00:19 00:25:40 00:00:21 00:16:46
22 Tina Besal 1994 SLO 86 00:49:14 00:06:52 00:00:30 00:25:47 00:00:40 00:15:23
23 Ana Skific CRO 61 00:50:14 00:06:47 00:00:20 00:26:07 00:00:25 00:16:33
24 Natalia Rypel 1993 POL 81 00:50:36 00:06:36 00:00:18 00:27:15 00:00:28 00:15:55
25 Sindija Veinberga 1993 LAT 74 00:50:58 00:06:45 00:00:21 00:27:06 00:00:21 00:16:19
26 Anna Karna 1995 CZE 79 00:51:37 00:06:34 00:00:20 00:27:00 00:00:26 00:17:14
27 Sonja Skevin 1995 CRO 78 00:52:55 00:06:21 00:00:19 00:28:19 00:00:20 00:17:33
28 Anastasia Hetman 1997 UKR 77 00:55:25 00:08:07 00:00:19 00:29:07 00:00:28 00:17:19
29 Urška Turk SLO 68 00:55:38 00:08:18 00:00:31 00:29:23 00:00:23 00:17:02
30 Mariola Krzemińska 1992 POL 75 01:00:46 00:06:10 00:00:18 00:29:12 00:00:31 00:24:32
DSQ Arta Beit 1993 LAT 65 00:00:00 00:06:41 00:00:21 00:27:13 00:00:26 00:16:17