2011 Brasschaat ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : May 29 2011 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rebecca Robisch GER 01:58:37 00:20:25 00:00:53 01:01:37 00:00:29 00:35:14
2 Radka Vodickova CZE 01:58:50 00:20:15 00:00:53 01:01:47 00:00:29 00:35:25
3 Mateja Simic SLO 01:59:00 00:20:33 00:01:01 01:01:15 00:00:29 00:35:38
4 Sarissa De Vries NED 01:59:25 00:20:20 00:00:56 01:01:39 00:00:27 00:36:00
5 Gillian Sanders RSA 01:59:27 00:20:51 00:01:01 01:02:50 00:00:26 00:34:16
6 Emma Jackson AUS 01:59:44 00:20:31 00:01:06 01:03:02 00:00:27 00:34:36
7 Sarah Fladung GER 01:59:44 00:20:32 00:00:54 01:01:34 00:00:26 00:36:15
8 Charlotte Morel FRA 01:59:46 00:20:23 00:00:59 01:01:34 00:00:31 00:36:18
9 Charlotte Bauer GER 02:00:05 00:20:26 00:01:08 01:01:22 00:00:31 00:36:38
10 Maria Areosa POR 02:00:16 00:20:34 00:00:58 01:01:25 00:00:29 00:36:46
11 Daniela Chmet ITA 02:00:22 00:20:19 00:01:01 01:01:42 00:00:31 00:36:45
12 Hollie Avil GBR 02:00:27 00:20:18 00:01:01 01:01:38 00:00:31 00:36:57
13 Lois Rosindale GBR 02:01:22 00:20:54 00:01:01 01:02:46 00:00:27 00:36:12
14 Marta Jimenez ESP 02:01:47 00:20:42 00:00:58 01:03:02 00:00:36 00:36:27
15 Charlotte Bonin ITA 02:01:57 00:20:28 00:00:58 01:01:33 00:00:29 00:38:28
16 Katrien Verstuyft BEL 02:02:07 00:20:49 00:00:56 01:02:56 00:00:29 00:36:56
17 Kaisa Lehtonen FIN 02:02:10 00:22:14 00:00:58 01:02:42 00:00:31 00:35:46
18 Lisa Perterer AUT 02:02:12 00:20:52 00:01:16 01:03:45 00:00:31 00:35:46
19 Paulina Kotfica POL 02:02:24 00:20:55 00:00:58 01:02:49 00:00:31 00:37:08
20 Anais Moniz POR 02:02:54 00:20:32 00:00:56 01:01:29 00:00:34 00:39:21
21 Wencke Stoltz GER 02:03:32 00:20:54 00:00:54 01:02:50 00:00:29 00:38:23
22 Ewa Komander POL 02:03:48 00:22:13 00:01:04 01:02:33 00:00:31 00:37:24
23 Charlotte Mcshane AUS 02:03:58 00:22:14 00:01:01 01:02:38 00:00:29 00:37:34
24 Pauline Purro SUI 02:04:21 00:20:39 00:00:58 01:03:08 00:00:27 00:39:08
25 Anna Grzesiak POL 02:04:28 00:20:53 00:00:59 01:02:49 00:00:29 00:39:16
26 Tamara Gomez Garrido ESP 02:04:58 00:21:00 00:01:11 01:03:43 00:00:32 00:38:29
27 Amy Wolfe IRL 02:05:15 00:20:33 00:01:03 01:03:04 00:00:29 00:40:03
28 Estefania Dominguez ESP 02:06:13 00:22:12 00:01:01 01:02:42 00:00:31 00:39:46
29 Carolina Routier ESP 02:06:53 00:20:16 00:00:54 01:03:35 00:00:31 00:41:35
30 Tanja Stroschneider AUT 02:06:59 00:21:14 00:00:59 01:03:37 00:00:29 00:40:38
31 MarĂ­a Ortega De Miguel ESP 02:08:10 00:21:11 00:00:59 01:03:43 00:00:31 00:41:42
32 Heather Jackson GBR 02:09:00 00:20:37 00:01:03 01:03:01 00:00:29 00:43:50
33 Karolien Geerts BEL 02:09:24 00:22:14 00:01:06 01:02:31 00:00:32 00:43:00
DNF Jolien Lewyllie BEL 00:00:00 00:20:50 00:01:06 01:03:56 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Ruth Nivon Machoud MEX 00:00:00 00:21:11 00:01:06 01:03:36 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Magdalena Mielnik POL 00:00:00 00:20:55 00:01:08 01:03:52 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Agnieszka Cieslak POL 00:00:00 00:22:13 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cigdem Gulgec TUR 00:00:00 00:22:16 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hanna Matysiak POL 00:00:00 00:22:15 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marieke Van Der Vegt NED 00:00:00 00:22:20 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Patricia Diaz ESP 00:00:00 00:22:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gaia Peron ITA 00:00:00 00:22:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00