2011 Brno ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : May 21 2011 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Monika Orazem SLO 01:06:57 00:11:04 00:32:06 00:35:16 00:26:04 00:19:37
2 Sara Vilic AUT 01:08:56 00:11:03 00:39:06 00:37:33 00:26:01 00:19:13
3 Alina Hambrusch AUT 01:09:26 00:12:10 00:42:08 00:36:50 00:35:07 00:19:07
4 Nika Kozar SLO 01:10:07 00:12:06 00:37:08 00:37:01 00:27:04 00:19:54
5 Theresa Moser AUT 01:10:24 00:11:13 00:37:02 00:37:53 00:33:00 00:20:06
6 Ivana Kuriackova SVK 01:10:51 00:11:25 00:41:05 00:37:36 00:34:01 00:20:34
7 Katarina Ogrin SLO 01:11:11 00:11:15 00:40:04 00:37:51 00:33:00 00:20:51
8 Barbora Hlavacova CZE 01:11:30 00:11:24 00:38:01 00:37:39 00:29:02 00:21:19
9 Linda Vitova CZE 01:12:08 00:12:13 00:41:08 00:36:48 00:33:04 00:21:50
10 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 01:12:19 00:11:10 00:33:07 00:37:32 00:27:00 00:22:36
11 Amelie Kretz CAN 01:12:21 00:11:21 00:37:08 00:37:46 00:32:04 00:22:03
12 Kamila Horejsi CZE 01:12:37 00:12:12 00:41:08 00:36:49 00:29:08 00:22:23
13 Margarita Khayrullina RUS 01:12:37 00:11:23 00:34:00 00:37:47 00:32:01 00:22:20
14 Zuzanna Ratkowska POL 01:13:57 00:11:15 00:38:03 00:40:20 00:32:04 00:21:11
15 Hrista Stoyneva BUL 01:14:28 00:12:15 00:43:05 00:39:09 00:40:08 00:21:39
16 Anna Vozarova CZE 01:14:58 00:13:16 00:49:06 00:38:25 00:33:09 00:21:52
17 Tea Milos CRO 01:15:33 00:12:05 00:51:03 00:39:18 00:43:05 00:22:35
18 Ece Bakici TUR 01:16:45 00:12:13 00:42:01 00:39:15 00:30:07 00:24:03
19 Petra Vachulkova CZE 01:17:56 00:12:10 00:45:06 00:40:50 00:34:09 00:23:35
20 Ana Skific CRO 01:20:08 00:13:24 00:40:07 00:41:25 00:36:06 00:24:00
DNF Aneta Grabmullerova CZE 00:00:00 00:11:13 00:35:03 00:37:52 00:42:07 00:00:00
DNF Klara Breznova CZE 00:00:00 00:13:38 01:13:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dutu Florica ROU 00:00:00 00:13:35 01:07:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ceren Orhanli TUR 00:00:00 00:12:29 01:02:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Michaela Kalousova CZE 00:00:00 00:17:06 00:59:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lazar Alexandra ROU 00:00:00 00:14:04 00:56:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yagmur Aydogan TUR 00:00:00 00:14:44 00:50:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kristina Kaniscevova CZE 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF MaruĊĦa Klemenc SLO 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00