Results: 2011 Brno ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Men
Brno, Czech Republic • 21 May, 2011
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 NOR 24 01:00:54 00:10:42 00:28:05 00:32:10 00:23:00 00:17:09
2 Martin Debnar 1992 CZE 51 01:01:14 00:10:37 00:32:02 00:32:12 00:27:00 00:17:24
3 Lukas Kocar 1992 CZE 53 01:01:23 00:10:34 00:35:07 00:31:53 00:26:00 00:17:54
4 Jelle Geens 1993 BEL 21 01:01:47 00:10:55 00:37:05 00:32:39 00:22:08 00:17:12
5 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 BEL 7 01:02:16 00:11:12 00:34:08 00:32:40 00:22:02 00:17:25
6 Niels Ost 1993 BEL 56 01:02:24 00:11:09 00:35:04 00:32:45 00:24:06 00:17:29
7 Michael Kavalirek 1992 AUT 20 01:02:29 00:11:05 00:39:00 00:32:44 00:27:04 00:17:32
8 Igor Ostrovskiy 1993 RUS 26 01:02:36 00:10:41 00:43:05 00:32:46 00:31:02 00:17:53
9 Regis Bader 1992 BEL 46 01:02:41 00:10:43 00:30:01 00:32:54 00:23:06 00:18:08
10 Wannes Swinnen 1992 BEL 32 01:02:41 00:10:56 00:36:06 00:32:38 00:30:01 00:17:59
11 Lukas De Jonghe 1992 BEL 44 01:02:41 00:11:06 00:37:02 00:32:47 00:27:01 00:17:43
12 Christophe De Keyser 1993 BEL 50 01:02:50 00:10:33 00:33:07 00:33:04 00:23:00 00:18:14
13 Matija Meden 1993 SLO 27 01:02:55 00:10:41 00:41:07 00:32:50 00:37:05 00:18:04
14 Ivan Menshykov 1994 UKR 5 01:03:06 00:10:57 00:39:05 00:33:00 00:22:08 00:18:06
15 Jørgen Gundersen 1995 NOR 35 01:03:16 00:10:42 00:30:06 00:32:57 00:26:01 00:18:39
16 Maxime Swertvaegher 1992 BEL 54 01:03:23 00:11:03 00:32:06 00:32:35 00:27:04 00:18:44
17 Thomas Jurgens 1992 BEL 52 01:03:42 00:10:25 00:36:07 00:32:19 00:37:05 00:19:43
18 Christian Grillitsch 1993 AUT 6 01:03:43 00:11:08 00:32:06 00:32:50 00:23:07 00:18:47
19 Iurii Zablotskyi 1992 UKR 39 01:03:50 00:10:44 00:33:04 00:33:55 00:27:04 00:18:09
20 Jakob Brzoska 1993 POL 25 01:03:50 00:11:15 00:34:05 00:32:44 00:27:06 00:18:48
21 Adam Glogowski 1993 POL 36 01:03:58 00:10:42 00:39:02 00:33:13 00:26:08 00:18:56
22 Mikal Iden 1994 NOR 11 01:04:11 00:11:36 00:33:07 00:33:56 00:24:04 00:17:40
23 Jan Volar 1992 CZE 55 01:04:32 00:11:08 00:39:00 00:32:48 00:34:01 00:19:22
24 Jakub Langhammer 1992 CZE 23 01:05:56 00:11:12 00:52:09 00:34:02 00:25:01 00:19:22
25 Vitezslav Kucera 1993 CZE 34 01:06:17 00:11:10 00:38:01 00:34:27 00:31:02 00:19:29
26 Pierre Balty 1995 BEL 48 01:07:05 00:11:41 00:34:07 00:33:54 00:31:01 00:20:24
27 Matej Zahalka 1993 CZE 9 01:07:54 00:10:59 00:45:04 00:32:22 00:28:01 00:23:18
28 Matej Marinković 1992 CRO 33 01:07:56 00:11:20 00:44:02 00:36:44 00:25:09 00:18:41
29 Simon Koželj SLO 37 01:08:05 00:12:09 00:37:00 00:35:58 00:23:07 00:18:55
30 Pavel Astakhov 1994 RUS 14 01:08:34 00:10:49 00:40:02 00:34:45 00:35:01 00:21:44
31 Aljaž Lovšin 1995 SLO 15 01:09:03 00:12:11 00:55:01 00:35:42 00:43:06 00:19:30
32 Nikolas Fejer 1983 SVK 17 01:09:33 00:10:43 00:46:01 00:33:04 00:29:03 00:24:30
33 Filip Luzny 1992 CZE 57 01:10:17 00:12:10 00:36:08 00:35:40 00:36:01 00:21:12
34 Melih Ilker Gucuyener 1993 TUR 38 01:10:34 00:12:14 00:47:02 00:37:35 00:34:07 00:19:22
35 Milan Tomin 1996 SRB 28 01:10:37 00:12:11 00:31:02 00:36:03 00:27:05 00:21:23
36 Ali Mutlu 1995 TUR 18 01:11:20 00:12:55 00:53:07 00:36:47 00:44:03 00:19:59
37 Martin Kubin 1992 CZE 49 01:11:50 00:11:46 00:41:06 00:36:19 00:26:02 00:22:37
38 Michal Vrzak 1992 CZE 45 01:12:07 00:12:06 00:36:03 00:36:08 00:31:06 00:22:45
39 Matej Bohunicky 1994 SVK 3 01:12:43 00:12:57 00:44:05 00:36:51 00:35:09 00:21:33
40 Bojan Karanovic 1993 SRB 1 01:12:47 00:12:14 00:48:05 00:37:58 00:40:08 00:21:05
DSQ Ali Atlan 1995 TUR 29 00:00:00 00:12:04 00:41:00 00:35:10 00:40:01 00:19:14
DSQ Martin Bader 1992 AUT 31 00:00:00 00:11:11 00:34:06 00:32:42 00:26:05 00:21:42
DSQ Ueli Bühler 1993 SUI 2 00:00:00 00:11:08 00:32:04 00:32:46 00:34:04 00:21:32
DSQ Mieczyslaw Cichoszewski 1992 POL 42 00:00:00 00:11:20 00:38:04 00:34:17 00:27:02 00:19:05
DSQ Eugen Jagušt 1994 CRO 8 00:00:00 00:11:17 00:45:06 00:34:11 00:33:00 00:20:22
DSQ Sabri Oge 1994 TUR 43 00:00:00 00:11:01 00:44:05 00:32:49 00:43:00 00:19:09
DSQ Sarp Oncu 1994 TUR 4 00:00:00 00:12:03 00:43:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maciej Grembski 1992 POL 12 00:00:00 00:10:42 00:38:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Jakovac CRO 22 00:00:00 00:12:56 00:43:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tomas Kabrhel 1992 CZE 41 00:00:00 00:10:43 00:36:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jiri Kalus 1993 CZE 47 00:00:00 00:10:37 00:41:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jarno Lehtinen 1993 FIN 10 00:00:00 00:12:04 00:35:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stijn Noens 1992 BEL 40 00:00:00 00:10:46 00:39:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bogdan Tomin 1994 SRB 16 00:00:00 00:13:13 00:37:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00