Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dmitriy Gaag 1971 KAZ 2 01:44:09 00:16:05 00:01:03 00:54:52 00:00:35 00:31:34
2 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 5 01:44:15 00:16:02 00:00:45 00:54:06 00:00:34 00:32:47
3 Dmitriy Smurov 1980 KAZ 17 01:44:44 00:16:26 00:00:40 00:55:10 00:00:21 00:32:06
4 Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 AZE 3 01:45:13 00:16:12 00:00:43 00:55:12 00:00:34 00:32:30
5 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 1 01:45:44 00:16:04 00:00:39 00:55:30 00:00:27 00:33:04
6 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov 1981 UKR 4 01:46:47 00:16:14 00:00:51 00:55:20 00:00:14 00:34:09
7 Roman Korol 1987 UKR 6 01:47:03 00:16:00 00:00:48 00:55:16 00:00:35 00:34:22
8 Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 12 01:48:25 00:16:11 00:00:50 00:58:00 00:00:31 00:32:51
9 Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 11 01:48:41 00:16:19 00:00:43 00:55:07 00:00:35 00:35:55
10 Alexander Bezugliy 1985 UKR 40 01:48:43 00:16:22 00:00:41 00:54:57 00:03:27 00:33:15
11 Aliaksandr Vasilevich 1986 BLR 9 01:49:36 00:16:29 00:00:41 00:57:50 00:00:37 00:33:59
12 Alexey Tsepaev 1987 RUS 10 01:50:13 00:16:10 00:00:45 00:58:10 00:00:38 00:34:29
13 Mateusz Kazmierczak 1990 POL 47 01:50:16 00:17:17 00:00:43 00:58:19 00:00:35 00:33:21
14 Maxim Leshina 1991 KAZ 45 01:52:17 00:17:25 00:00:43 00:59:20 00:00:43 00:34:06
15 Kirill Uvarov 1992 KAZ 15 01:53:28 00:17:21 00:00:47 00:59:09 00:00:53 00:35:17
16 Zhandos Bekenov 1992 KAZ 16 01:54:20 00:16:55 00:00:51 00:59:14 00:00:39 00:36:41
17 Rafal Pierscieniak 1989 POL 29 01:55:07 00:16:32 00:00:43 00:59:50 00:00:33 00:37:29
18 Sardorbdk Bektayev 1991 KAZ 38 01:56:47 00:17:38 00:00:45 00:59:16 00:00:34 00:38:34
19 Dmytro Malyar 1984 UKR 32 01:57:25 00:16:33 00:00:48 01:03:45 00:00:35 00:35:43
20 Shohruh Yunusov 1990 UZB 31 01:58:02 00:16:17 00:00:56 00:59:53 00:00:36 00:40:20
22 Diyor Abdumuminov 1989 UZB 01:58:58 00:16:23 00:00:47 00:57:54 00:00:33 00:43:20
23 Ehab Saleh 1988 SYR 18 02:00:25 00:19:45 00:00:37 01:02:24 00:00:39 00:37:00
24 Salman Teymouri 1987 IRI 43 02:00:39 00:22:00 00:01:10 01:00:21 00:00:57 00:36:08
25 Nurzhan Usipbekov KAZ 14 02:02:42 00:18:36 00:01:15 01:02:08 00:00:34 00:40:09
26 Navid Salimipour 1988 IRI 36 02:04:06 00:21:56 00:01:00 00:59:00 00:00:43 00:41:25
27 Maksim Starchevoy KAZ 02:04:43 00:19:38 00:01:04 01:05:11 00:00:28 00:38:19
28 Omar Abdullah 1991 SYR 22 02:05:45 00:22:18 00:00:35 01:04:43 00:00:31 00:37:37
29 Alexandr Avtushko KAZ 25 02:09:58 00:18:46 00:01:10 01:05:57 00:00:28 00:43:37
DSQ Mohammad Asghari Khatooni 1979 IRI 01:58:45 00:20:18 00:00:52 01:01:34 00:00:37 00:35:23