2011 Bled ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Sep 17 2011 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 István Király HUN 00:37:48 00:05:33 00:00:17 00:20:26 00:00:24 00:11:06
2 Erwin Vanderplancke BEL 00:38:17 00:05:35 00:00:14 00:20:25 00:00:16 00:11:45
3 Robin Halász HUN 00:38:27 00:05:34 00:00:15 00:20:27 00:00:19 00:11:49
4 Maxime Swertvaegher BEL 00:38:53 00:05:40 00:00:19 00:20:18 00:00:23 00:12:10
5 Georgy Kaurov RUS 00:39:13 00:05:29 00:00:18 00:21:13 00:00:21 00:11:50
6 Michelangelo Parmigiani ITA 00:39:17 00:05:37 00:00:17 00:21:36 00:00:21 00:11:23
7 Michael Kavalirek AUT 00:39:24 00:05:39 00:00:17 00:20:21 00:00:21 00:12:42
8 Oleksandr Obushenko UKR 00:39:30 00:05:18 00:00:17 00:21:34 00:00:25 00:11:54
9 Valerio Patanè ITA 00:39:37 00:05:32 00:00:19 00:21:41 00:00:21 00:11:39
10 Christophe De Keyser BEL 00:39:40 00:05:28 00:00:15 00:22:29 00:00:18 00:11:08
11 Christian Grillitsch AUT 00:39:48 00:05:38 00:00:14 00:21:38 00:00:19 00:11:57
12 Jiri Kalus CZE 00:39:51 00:05:14 00:00:15 00:22:04 00:00:25 00:11:49
13 Eugen Jagušt CRO 00:39:53 00:05:34 00:00:17 00:21:38 00:00:23 00:11:56
14 Lukas Cervenka CZE 00:39:59 00:05:14 00:00:18 00:21:06 00:00:28 00:12:51
15 Oleksandr Rozhkov UKR 00:40:15 00:05:12 00:00:17 00:21:45 00:00:20 00:12:38
16 Asaf Fried ISR 00:40:19 00:05:52 00:00:19 00:21:49 00:00:26 00:11:50
17 Jaka Kaplan SLO 00:40:24 00:05:44 00:00:16 00:22:01 00:00:18 00:12:01
18 Alessandro Beranger ITA 00:40:28 00:05:30 00:00:18 00:21:46 00:00:20 00:12:30
19 Jakub Goliniewski POL 00:40:36 00:05:56 00:00:17 00:21:47 00:00:23 00:12:10
20 Simon Koželj SLO 00:40:37 00:05:46 00:00:16 00:21:50 00:00:19 00:12:24
21 Maksym Kovalenko UKR 00:40:39 00:05:58 00:00:16 00:21:41 00:00:20 00:12:21
22 Aljaž Lovšin SLO 00:40:58 00:05:59 00:00:17 00:21:46 00:00:17 00:12:38
23 Matej Marinković CRO 00:41:05 00:05:41 00:00:15 00:22:36 00:00:23 00:12:09
24 Alexander Pischelsberger AUT 00:41:09 00:06:10 00:00:14 00:22:06 00:00:21 00:12:14
25 Jan Lipovšek SLO 00:41:28 00:06:19 00:00:16 00:22:16 00:00:17 00:12:20
26 Simon Kuncl CZE 00:41:44 00:05:50 00:00:18 00:21:53 00:00:23 00:13:18
27 Luka Paliska CRO 00:41:50 00:05:53 00:00:20 00:22:36 00:00:19 00:12:41
28 Petar Ivackovic SRB 00:41:58 00:05:59 00:00:18 00:22:52 00:00:20 00:12:27
29 Ivan Jakovac CRO 00:42:09 00:06:10 00:00:19 00:23:00 00:00:25 00:12:13
30 Yonatan Segall ISR 00:42:13 00:05:50 00:00:18 00:22:38 00:00:20 00:13:03
31 Necj Kromar SLO 00:43:02 00:06:03 00:00:20 00:22:17 00:00:20 00:13:58
32 Luka Murn SLO 00:43:10 00:06:25 00:00:15 00:23:07 00:00:24 00:12:56
33 David Mayr AUT 00:43:38 00:06:10 00:00:18 00:23:02 00:00:19 00:13:47
34 Urban Kralj SLO 00:43:54 00:06:15 00:00:18 00:23:53 00:00:20 00:13:05
35 Axel Skrabanja NED 00:44:08 00:06:21 00:00:20 00:23:12 00:00:23 00:13:49
36 Klemen Mocnik SLO 00:44:22 00:06:23 00:00:20 00:22:40 00:00:19 00:14:37
37 Matija Avirović CRO 00:44:32 00:05:46 00:00:18 00:24:32 00:00:24 00:13:32
38 Leon Obreza SLO 00:44:45 00:06:00 00:00:16 00:23:27 00:00:20 00:14:39
39 Karlo Seketin CRO 00:46:05 00:05:58 00:00:16 00:24:13 00:00:28 00:15:08
40 Petar Seketin CRO 00:47:24 00:05:50 00:00:28 00:25:59 00:00:21 00:14:45
41 Marin Tokic CRO 00:47:54 00:06:12 00:00:21 00:25:45 00:00:33 00:15:00
42 Viktor Skific CRO 00:49:42 00:06:14 00:00:20 00:26:05 00:00:31 00:16:30
DNF Tomasz Brembor POL 00:00:00 00:05:16 00:00:16 00:22:27 00:00:28 00:00:00
DSQ Urban Cehner SLO 00:00:00 00:05:56 00:00:28 00:22:23 00:00:17 00:13:23