Results: 2011 Mekong River ASTC Aquathlon Asian Championships | Elite Men
Chiangsaen district, Chiangrai Province, Thailand • 26 Mar, 2011
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Swim T2 Run
1 Daniel Halksworth 1986 GBR 8 00:30:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:16 00:00:00 00:17:29
2 Bojan Cebin 1986 SLO 4 00:31:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:52 00:00:00 00:17:40
3 Ehab Saleh 1988 SYR 00:31:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:58 00:00:00 00:18:00
4 Ivan Lo Ching Hin HKG 9 00:32:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:48 00:00:00 00:18:16
5 Mao-Yung Yang 1985 TPE 5 00:32:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:51 00:00:00 00:18:19
6 Fun Ho Kong HKG 1 00:32:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:29 00:00:00 00:18:52
7 Hsiu-Shen Kuo 1991 TPE 15 00:32:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:31 00:00:00 00:19:01
8 Shohruh Yunusov 1990 UZB 00:32:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:29 00:00:00 00:19:26
9 Diyor Abdumuminov 1989 UZB 00:33:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:20 00:00:00 00:19:58
10 Jason Hsieh Chum Shing HKG 17 00:33:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:14:10 00:00:00 00:19:25
11 Dickson Tam Joe Dick 1986 HKG 16 00:33:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:43 00:00:00 00:20:06
12 Pei Yen Hsu 1991 TPE 12 00:33:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:52 00:00:00 00:20:01
13 Noimo Pattrapol THA 00:34:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:51 00:00:00 00:20:39
14 Omar Alabdallah SYR 00:34:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:15:17 00:00:00 00:19:39
15 Patrapol Woimo THA 00:35:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:43 00:00:00 00:18:37
16 Farshad Dadfar 1987 IRI 10 00:35:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:35 00:00:00 00:21:47
17 Frazad Dadfar IRI 2 00:36:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:13:28 00:00:00 00:23:22
18 Ka Lun Leung HKG 00:36:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:15:30 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Yaohan, Melvin Wong SGP 3 00:37:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:55 00:00:00 00:20:31
20 Jim Pancake 1973 USA 00:42:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:43 00:00:00 00:24:58
21 Timothy Simphon GBR 00:46:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:55 00:00:00 00:28:28
22 Kenneth Wade USA 00:49:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:00 00:00:00 00:33:03
23 Wei Yang, Daniel Hang SGP 11 00:54:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:38 00:00:00 00:33:32
24 Donovan Richards RSA 00:55:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Dale Tanner CAN 7 00:55:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:47 00:00:00 00:35:58
26 Paul Barry GBR 00:55:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:25:50 00:00:00 00:29:55
27 Suriyan Chamnaan THA 00:59:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00