Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lukas Verzbicas 1993 USA 14 00:56:21 00:09:24 00:00:35 00:30:16 00:00:35 00:15:33
2 Justus Nieschlag 1992 GER 68 00:56:54 00:09:15 00:00:37 00:30:21 00:00:32 00:16:10
3 Tony Smoragiewicz 1994 USA 61 00:56:59 00:10:04 00:00:38 00:30:14 00:00:33 00:15:31
4 Ron Darmon 1992 ISR 32 00:57:06 00:09:34 00:00:38 00:30:44 00:00:34 00:15:39
5 Matt Brown 1992 AUS 44 00:57:11 00:09:56 00:00:39 00:30:20 00:00:34 00:15:44
6 Matthias Steinwandter 1993 ITA 33 00:57:19 00:09:56 00:00:38 00:30:19 00:00:33 00:15:55
7 Alois Knabl 1992 AUT 45 00:57:28 00:09:13 00:00:41 00:30:21 00:00:36 00:16:40
8 Dávid Pap 1995 HUN 69 00:57:30 00:09:48 00:00:38 00:30:29 00:00:34 00:16:04
9 Raphael Montoya 1995 FRA 51 00:57:35 00:10:03 00:00:37 00:30:17 00:00:37 00:16:04
10 Gordon Benson 1994 GBR 52 00:57:37 00:09:16 00:00:38 00:30:20 00:00:34 00:16:50
11 Renning Elischer 1992 GER 53 00:57:38 00:10:13 00:00:35 00:30:06 00:00:30 00:16:17
12 Jack Hickey 1992 AUS 63 00:57:41 00:09:17 00:00:38 00:30:20 00:00:33 00:16:56
13 Ben Kanute 1992 USA 41 00:57:43 00:09:15 00:00:39 00:30:21 00:00:33 00:16:57
14 Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 NOR 7 00:57:45 00:10:02 00:00:37 00:30:14 00:00:39 00:16:15
15 Regis Bader 1992 BEL 19 00:57:45 00:10:04 00:00:36 00:30:14 00:00:31 00:16:22
16 Martin Debnar 1992 CZE 67 00:57:47 00:09:51 00:00:36 00:30:27 00:00:34 00:16:21
17 Delian Stateff 1994 ITA 1 00:57:47 00:09:39 00:00:38 00:30:34 00:00:36 00:16:22
18 Jelle Geens 1993 BEL 46 00:57:54 00:10:09 00:00:38 00:30:05 00:00:33 00:16:29
19 Tyler Mislawchuk 1994 CAN 70 00:57:55 00:09:43 00:00:38 00:30:34 00:00:34 00:16:29
20 Francis Lefebvre 1993 CAN 48 00:57:58 00:09:37 00:00:36 00:30:44 00:00:33 00:16:30
21 Emil Stoynev 1992 BUL 21 00:58:04 00:10:07 00:00:37 00:30:12 00:00:38 00:16:32
22 Tristan Woodfine 1993 CAN 22 00:58:08 00:10:17 00:00:37 00:30:55 00:00:36 00:15:44
23 Lukas Kocar 1992 CZE 50 00:58:14 00:09:23 00:00:36 00:30:16 00:00:35 00:17:25
24 Luis Octavio Oliveros Gamez 1992 MEX 36 00:58:21 00:09:41 00:00:41 00:30:33 00:00:35 00:16:52
25 Simon Viain 1993 FRA 26 00:58:28 00:10:01 00:00:39 00:30:13 00:00:34 00:17:03
26 Marc-Antoine Christin CAN 65 00:58:34 00:09:22 00:00:39 00:30:54 00:00:35 00:17:05
27 Marc Austin 1994 GBR 27 00:58:36 00:09:41 00:00:37 00:30:37 00:00:32 00:17:10
28 Martin Bader 1992 AUT 18 00:58:38 00:09:32 00:00:36 00:30:42 00:00:35 00:17:15
29 Danny Friese 1992 GER 28 00:58:47 00:10:07 00:00:36 00:30:11 00:00:34 00:17:22
30 Andrew Ranford 1993 NZL 60 00:58:50 00:10:12 00:00:37 00:30:05 00:00:31 00:17:28
31 Scott Llewellyn 1992 AUS 17 00:58:52 00:09:38 00:00:39 00:30:36 00:00:33 00:17:28
32 Takanori Sugihara 1994 JPN 2 00:58:54 00:09:56 00:00:37 00:30:25 00:00:36 00:17:23
33 Flavio Morandini 1994 ARG 16 00:59:01 00:09:51 00:00:43 00:30:19 00:00:39 00:17:31
34 Bob Haller 1993 LUX 5 00:59:02 00:10:22 00:00:37 00:30:49 00:00:35 00:16:42
35 Kristóf Anheuer 1994 HUN 31 00:59:04 00:09:20 00:00:39 00:30:57 00:00:38 00:17:32
36 Shiruba Taniguchi 1994 JPN 57 00:59:05 00:10:02 00:00:40 00:30:13 00:00:33 00:17:40
37 Iurii Zablotskyi 1992 UKR 12 00:59:20 00:09:46 00:00:37 00:30:36 00:00:38 00:17:46
38 Lautaro Volpe ARG 43 00:59:22 00:10:17 00:00:41 00:30:52 00:00:35 00:16:59
39 David Nuñez 1992 MEX 59 00:59:28 00:10:19 00:00:37 00:30:55 00:00:36 00:17:04
40 Eduardo Lass 1992 BRA 20 00:59:38 00:09:48 00:00:37 00:30:29 00:00:34 00:18:10
41 Anton Portnyagin 1994 KAZ 58 00:59:44 00:10:22 00:00:38 00:30:49 00:00:37 00:17:19
42 Perry Wong 1994 HKG 54 00:59:45 00:09:53 00:00:40 00:30:21 00:00:37 00:18:15
43 Luis Miguel Velasquez 1994 VEN 62 00:59:49 00:09:36 00:00:43 00:30:37 00:00:34 00:18:21
44 Aaron Barclay 1992 NZL 37 00:59:54 00:09:13 00:00:37 00:30:25 00:00:35 00:19:06
45 Lachlan Davey 1992 NZL 8 00:59:59 00:10:26 00:00:36 00:30:47 00:00:33 00:17:39
46 Marten Van Riel 1992 BEL 64 01:00:07 00:09:38 00:00:41 00:30:36 00:00:37 00:18:36
47 Máté Balogh 1993 HUN 55 01:00:21 00:09:41 00:00:51 00:30:23 00:00:34 00:18:53
48 Kirill Uvarov 1992 KAZ 3 01:00:51 00:10:16 00:00:40 00:31:42 00:00:39 00:17:34
49 Ivan Menshykov 1994 UKR 40 01:00:53 00:10:21 00:00:40 00:30:49 00:00:35 00:18:30
50 Wian Sullwald 1993 RSA 10 01:00:55 00:09:28 00:00:34 00:30:52 00:00:37 00:19:27
51 Dae Yeong Lee 1994 KOR 4 01:01:19 00:10:22 00:00:36 00:31:38 00:00:33 00:18:11
52 Tomas Kabrhel 1992 CZE 25 01:01:24 00:09:58 00:00:38 00:31:14 00:00:36 00:19:00
53 Abri Van Der Walt 1993 RSA 38 01:01:32 00:10:08 00:00:41 00:30:59 00:00:39 00:19:06
54 Juan Jose Lopez 1993 MEX 6 01:02:10 00:09:20 00:00:38 00:32:39 00:00:37 00:18:56
55 Leong Tim Law 1993 HKG 30 01:02:23 00:09:47 00:00:45 00:32:06 00:00:40 00:19:07
56 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 11 01:02:29 00:10:05 00:00:46 00:31:48 00:00:39 00:19:12
57 Amitai Yonah 1994 ISR 56 01:02:31 00:10:49 00:00:43 00:33:43 00:00:38 00:16:39
58 Kejun Shi 1992 CHN 23 01:02:38 00:10:06 00:00:38 00:33:18 00:00:36 00:18:02
59 Ruzhuang She 1993 CHN 49 01:03:01 00:09:58 00:00:39 00:33:24 00:00:35 00:18:27
60 Zhandos Bekenov 1992 KAZ 35 01:03:06 00:10:19 00:00:40 00:33:04 00:00:37 00:18:29
61 Yuto Inai 1995 JPN 34 01:04:12 00:10:50 00:00:39 00:35:13 00:00:41 00:16:50
62 Renato Cambranes GUA 29 01:06:05 00:09:39 00:00:43 00:35:46 00:00:41 00:19:16
63 Fabian Roman 1992 PUR 9 01:06:20 00:10:26 00:00:46 00:35:30 00:00:38 00:19:03
DSQ Carlos Alfredo Perez Bolsegui 1993 VEN 42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pavel Agapov 1992 RUS 39 00:00:00 00:10:20 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ru Cheng 1992 CHN 66 00:00:00 00:10:09 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Miguel Alejandro Lopez Garcia 1993 VEN 15 00:00:00 00:10:14 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Iuri Vinuto 1992 BRA 47 00:00:00 00:10:18 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00