Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Pedro Antonio Martin Reig 1969 ESP 332 01:08:38 00:10:54 00:01:58 00:36:21 00:01:23 00:18:05
2 Andrew Shipton 1969 GBR 342 01:09:01 00:12:11 00:02:18 00:34:54 00:01:15 00:18:26
3 Philip Goode 1970 GBR 336 01:09:30 00:12:11 00:02:15 00:35:29 00:01:28 00:18:08
4 Kris Nicholson 1971 GBR 340 01:09:49 00:12:39 00:02:06 00:35:59 00:01:16 00:17:50
5 Steve Mckeown 1968 GBR 338 01:10:14 00:13:29 00:02:05 00:34:25 00:01:37 00:18:38
6 Tony Emett 1969 NZL 346 01:10:48 00:12:27 00:02:14 00:36:16 00:01:23 00:18:28
7 Richard Brooke 1970 GBR 333 01:11:35 00:12:46 00:02:09 00:35:38 00:01:30 00:19:34
8 Vaughn Woods 1969 NZL 347 01:12:20 00:13:09 00:02:11 00:36:16 00:01:37 00:19:09
9 James Bulley 1967 GBR 334 01:12:38 00:15:38 00:02:01 00:34:21 00:01:27 00:19:12
10 Shaun Keen 1967 GBR 337 01:13:05 00:15:01 00:02:08 00:35:03 00:01:26 00:19:28
11 Robbie Ryan 1970 GBR 341 01:14:13 00:14:41 00:02:27 00:35:55 00:01:34 00:19:36
12 James Girdwood 1969 GBR 335 01:14:50 00:15:34 00:02:05 00:37:09 00:01:37 00:18:26
13 Simon Smale 1969 GBR 343 01:19:02 00:15:28 00:03:18 00:38:06 00:01:49 00:20:23
14 Micheal Wise 1969 AUS 357 01:20:18 00:14:10 00:02:35 00:39:51 00:01:29 00:22:16
15 Garrett Williamson 1968 USA 351 01:20:28 00:13:00 00:02:50 00:40:37 00:01:58 00:22:03
16 Matt Dymond 1969 AUS 354 01:21:41 00:13:46 00:02:20 00:41:45 00:01:45 00:22:08
17 David Procida 1971 AUS 355 01:22:04 00:15:44 00:02:38 00:40:54 00:01:55 00:20:53
18 Hongyi Wang 1970 CHN 320 01:27:48 00:18:26 00:02:58 00:42:35 00:02:05 00:21:46
19 Baoyu Chong 1971 CHN 309 01:28:23 00:16:36 00:02:32 00:46:24 00:01:43 00:21:10
20 Michael Elder 1970 USA 349 01:29:29 00:18:11 00:03:14 00:43:25 00:01:52 00:22:48
21 Jose Antonio Bodoque Sanchez 1971 ESP 331 01:30:28 00:15:20 00:03:07 00:48:03 00:02:16 00:21:42
22 Daqing Li 1969 CHN 315 01:31:30 00:17:19 00:02:34 00:46:49 00:02:13 00:22:35
23 Eddie Chan 1969 HKG 344 01:32:07 00:16:14 00:03:06 00:46:17 00:02:18 00:24:14
24 James Allnutt 1969 AUS 353 01:32:46 00:17:33 00:02:45 00:46:15 00:02:07 00:24:06
25 Tao Jiang 1968 CHN 01:34:08 00:20:12 00:04:14 00:44:24 00:02:46 00:22:34
26 David Carfango D.o. 1967 USA 348 01:34:45 00:20:34 00:02:55 00:45:20 00:01:57 00:24:01
27 Wei Zheng 1968 CHN 01:35:24 00:19:14 00:04:03 00:44:53 00:02:15 00:24:59
28 Hong Ning 1967 CHN 316 01:39:28 00:17:52 00:03:05 00:48:42 00:01:46 00:28:05
29 Gaopeng Sun 1971 CHN 318 01:40:47 00:19:05 00:03:36 00:48:40 00:02:08 00:27:20
30 Roberto Menescal 1969 BRA 358 01:41:24 00:17:00 00:04:17 00:51:10 00:01:48 00:27:10
31 Yi Zheng 1968 CHN 330 01:41:43 00:29:05 00:03:26 00:42:45 00:02:19 00:24:10
32 Qing Guo 1968 CHN 312 01:55:05 00:25:58 00:04:18 00:51:40 00:03:27 00:29:44
DSQ Fabio Moreira Da Silva 1969 BRA 359 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Jian Qiang 1969 CHN 317 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Dmitri Simons AUS 356 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Todd Stine 1968 USA 350 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Yongsheng Wang 1968 CHN 322 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Feng Yu 1970 CHN 326 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00