Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Luke Farrell 1993 AUS 29 01:03:58 00:10:09 00:01:48 00:34:57 00:01:04 00:16:02
2 Sam Ward 1994 NZL 24 01:04:26 00:10:26 00:01:53 00:34:18 00:01:04 00:16:46
3 Troy Mcalister 1994 NZL 22 01:05:05 00:10:35 00:01:41 00:34:27 00:01:04 00:17:19
4 Gareth Daniel 1993 GBR 10 01:05:12 00:10:50 00:01:55 00:34:46 00:01:17 00:16:23
5 Shane Ilgen 1994 AUS 30 01:05:14 00:10:48 00:01:53 00:35:00 00:01:06 00:16:28
6 Ryan Helg 1994 NZL 21 01:06:29 00:10:43 00:01:49 00:33:51 00:01:09 00:18:57
7 Thomas Currie 1993 AUS 27 01:06:34 00:10:19 00:01:55 00:34:39 00:01:17 00:18:25
8 Daniel Coleman 1995 AUS 26 01:08:11 00:11:26 00:01:45 00:37:43 00:01:25 00:15:55
9 Amin Osama 1993 NZL 23 01:08:31 00:10:28 00:01:44 00:37:46 00:01:14 00:17:19
10 Jan Hejl 1993 CZE 7 01:09:39 00:10:32 00:01:53 00:37:37 00:01:17 00:18:21
11 Samuel Dally 1995 AUS 28 01:09:50 00:10:38 00:01:48 00:38:25 00:01:13 00:17:48
12 Ryan Dingle 1994 NZL 20 01:10:05 00:12:07 00:01:43 00:36:41 00:01:16 00:18:20
13 Lachlan Kerin 1994 AUS 31 01:10:58 00:12:00 00:01:58 00:36:51 00:01:13 00:18:56
14 Samuel Woods 1993 GBR 17 01:11:52 00:12:52 00:02:06 00:37:51 00:01:20 00:17:45
15 Ben Cockburn 1992 GBR 9 01:12:22 00:14:29 00:02:09 00:37:42 00:01:14 00:16:50
16 Jake Shackleford 1992 GBR 15 01:12:55 00:13:15 00:02:20 00:37:22 00:01:14 00:18:47
17 Cody Dorsey 1994 USA 25 01:13:06 00:12:58 00:02:00 00:38:00 00:01:12 00:18:56
18 Guilherme Rosa 1992 BRA 35 01:13:10 00:12:05 00:01:55 00:38:59 00:01:36 00:18:37
19 Matt Dewis 1992 GBR 11 01:13:20 00:12:59 00:02:04 00:37:16 00:01:16 00:19:48
20 Mika Brown 1994 GBR 8 01:14:15 00:12:14 00:02:14 00:39:54 00:01:12 00:18:42
21 Monty Lyman 1992 GBR 14 01:14:55 00:12:22 00:02:24 00:39:41 00:01:33 00:18:56
22 Michael Domb 1995 CAN 36 01:15:28 00:15:09 00:01:58 00:38:32 00:01:13 00:18:38
23 Matthew Whitehouse 1992 AUS 33 01:16:45 00:13:40 00:02:06 00:39:51 00:01:15 00:19:54
24 Nathan Smoothy 1993 GBR 16 01:17:40 00:12:24 00:02:07 00:40:56 00:01:36 00:20:38
25 Blaice Mccaul 1992 AUS 32 01:18:38 00:14:23 00:02:07 00:40:09 00:01:51 00:20:09
26 Lan Yang 1992 CHN 6 01:27:11 00:11:53 00:03:51 00:47:06 00:01:41 00:22:41
27 Pinjing Xu 1995 CHN 5 01:29:48 00:17:10 00:03:35 00:43:50 00:01:33 00:23:41
28 Maoping Wei 1993 CHN 3 01:32:35 00:16:57 00:02:47 00:44:52 00:01:34 00:26:26
29 Fan Xia 1992 CHN 0 01:55:09 00:32:00 00:05:04 00:44:09 00:03:18 00:30:39
DSQ Zilong Li 1995 CHN 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Michael Wynne 1994 GBR 18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00