Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Colin Dixon 1969 GBR 1539 02:03:31 00:22:33 00:01:50 01:01:00 00:01:31 00:36:35
2 Frederic Tete 1969 TAH 1572 02:04:52 00:19:49 00:01:50 01:05:14 00:01:11 00:36:49
3 John Wiberg 1968 USA 1579 02:06:50 00:23:51 00:02:40 01:01:43 00:01:38 00:36:57
4 Darren Milne 1971 GBR 1543 02:08:15 00:28:22 00:01:52 01:00:20 00:01:08 00:36:32
5 Patrik Li 1971 SUI 1569 02:09:25 00:26:13 00:02:13 01:03:26 00:01:25 00:36:10
6 Martin Malo 1978 CAN 1593 02:10:02 00:23:48 00:02:20 01:03:46 00:01:18 00:38:51
7 Glen Mcskimming NZL 1564 02:11:02 00:24:27 00:02:05 01:04:56 00:01:20 00:38:15
8 Matt Earley 1971 NZL 1563 02:12:23 00:24:29 00:01:57 01:03:27 00:01:26 00:41:05
9 Keith Brown 1971 GBR 1537 02:12:29 00:26:33 00:02:02 01:03:00 00:01:16 00:39:36
10 Dan Moriarty 1968 USA 1578 02:12:44 00:24:25 00:01:54 01:05:51 00:01:25 00:39:08
11 Gavin Stuart 1971 AUS 1587 02:14:04 00:27:07 00:01:54 01:02:40 00:01:15 00:41:08
12 Charles Ashwanden 1968 GBR 1535 02:15:06 00:30:10 00:02:13 01:01:29 00:01:26 00:39:50
13 Katsumasa Shirai 1970 JPN 1556 02:15:49 00:26:10 00:02:09 01:06:55 00:01:34 00:38:58
14 Tim Doescher 1969 USA 1573 02:16:17 00:24:52 00:02:16 01:06:50 00:01:38 00:40:41
15 Pierre Conradie 1969 RSA 1568 02:17:03 00:25:39 00:02:54 01:04:49 00:01:33 00:42:08
16 Tim Burnett 1969 GBR 1538 02:17:26 00:26:15 00:02:09 01:04:55 00:01:13 00:42:56
17 Chris Liou 1967 USA 1577 02:17:36 00:26:32 00:02:20 01:05:54 00:01:34 00:41:15
18 Keish Doi 1967 USA 1574 02:17:55 00:27:28 00:02:15 01:07:03 00:01:26 00:39:40
19 Ryan Landy 1969 USA 1576 02:17:59 00:26:13 00:02:20 01:06:57 00:01:29 00:41:02
20 Stephen Greene GBR 1540 02:18:13 00:27:27 00:02:16 01:05:06 00:01:26 00:41:59
21 Michael Busby 1969 AUS 1580 02:19:03 00:27:53 00:02:13 01:06:47 00:01:29 00:40:43
22 Jeff Flanagan 1970 CAN 1591 02:19:24 00:27:15 00:02:24 01:07:25 00:01:25 00:40:55
23 Jason Reid 1970 NZL 1566 02:19:25 00:27:51 00:02:24 01:05:45 00:01:25 00:42:01
24 Robert King 1968 GBR 1541 02:19:48 00:29:59 00:02:17 01:05:47 00:01:18 00:40:25
25 Scott Caulfield 1968 AUS 1581 02:20:48 00:24:26 00:02:23 01:07:00 00:01:30 00:45:29
26 Ben Franzi 1971 AUS 1583 02:21:00 00:26:15 00:02:00 01:10:16 00:01:21 00:41:07
27 Jose Alejandro Sandoval Velazquez Del Valle 1970 MEX 1562 02:21:31 00:24:31 00:02:12 01:10:39 00:01:30 00:42:41
28 Tongshan Chai 1968 CHN 1495 02:21:32 00:24:56 00:03:13 01:07:53 00:02:09 00:43:23
29 Simon Baldwin 1968 GBR 1536 02:21:55 00:31:01 00:02:15 01:07:19 00:01:23 00:39:59
30 Rogelio Mauricio Aguirre Robert 1970 MEX 1557 02:22:38 00:25:10 00:02:24 01:10:33 00:01:37 00:42:56
31 Dave Willsher 1971 GBR 1545 02:24:02 00:24:42 00:02:25 01:10:17 00:01:33 00:45:05
32 Christopher Garwah 1969 CAN 1592 02:24:34 00:23:31 00:02:36 01:09:16 00:01:57 00:47:14
33 Diego Mora Eguiarte 1968 MEX 1559 02:25:31 00:26:14 00:02:15 01:13:20 00:02:08 00:41:37
34 Heng Hu 1971 CHN 1501 02:26:19 00:30:17 00:02:29 01:08:20 00:01:37 00:43:38
35 Yang Li 1971 CHN 1507 02:26:54 00:32:08 00:02:32 01:08:26 00:01:30 00:42:18
36 Ashley Ukich 1968 AUS 1588 02:27:48 00:28:18 00:02:15 01:11:33 00:01:16 00:44:27
37 Robert A. Quirk 1969 AUS 1585 02:28:42 00:24:33 00:02:31 01:14:16 00:01:46 00:45:35
38 Paul Plieger 1971 NZL 1565 02:31:04 00:26:02 00:02:21 01:13:40 00:01:53 00:47:09
39 Koji Ohira 1969 JPN 1555 02:31:28 00:29:56 00:02:36 01:15:11 00:01:35 00:42:06
40 David Thomas Gibb HKG 1548 02:31:34 00:28:10 00:02:17 01:14:49 00:01:46 00:44:32
41 Richard Thornton 1968 HKG 1551 02:32:28 00:30:59 00:02:29 01:11:59 00:01:30 00:45:31
42 Hideo Kudo 1967 JPN 1554 02:33:24 00:29:04 00:03:10 01:20:21 00:01:53 00:38:54
43 Qingquan Li 1969 CHN 1505 02:36:03 00:32:28 00:02:32 01:13:13 00:01:29 00:46:20
44 Marcus Smith 1971 GBR 1544 02:36:18 00:29:55 00:02:40 01:12:39 00:01:37 00:49:28
45 Anthony Mullineaux 1967 HKG 1550 02:38:14 00:35:55 00:03:03 01:11:22 00:01:46 00:46:08
46 Sacha Cheong 1970 HKG 1547 02:38:26 00:32:13 00:02:25 01:13:04 00:01:26 00:49:17
47 Xiangyang Zhu 1971 CHN 1534 02:40:58 00:32:58 00:02:55 01:17:42 00:02:46 00:44:37
48 Carl Hoddy 1969 AUS 1584 02:41:40 00:28:49 00:02:20 01:19:41 00:01:52 00:48:58
49 Peter Kralik 1968 SVK 1570 02:41:45 00:36:53 00:03:33 01:16:45 00:02:00 00:42:34
50 Jieguang Pan 1971 CHN 1512 02:43:33 00:34:39 00:03:06 01:19:38 00:01:34 00:44:37
51 Matthew Sheerin 1969 AUS 1586 02:43:33 00:32:22 00:03:23 01:18:13 00:02:10 00:47:28
52 Pedro Barbosa Filho 1969 BRA 1590 02:44:10 00:39:18 00:03:48 01:13:32 00:02:13 00:45:22
53 Weiguo Xin 1970 CHN 1517 02:44:27 00:30:10 00:02:54 01:15:47 00:01:18 00:54:20
54 Qingrang Zhai 1968 CHN 1523 02:45:13 00:37:30 00:02:50 01:15:47 00:01:33 00:47:36
55 Wangda Zheng 1971 CHN 1532 02:45:36 00:32:41 00:03:57 01:19:03 00:01:33 00:48:22
56 Jian Chen 1971 CHN 1497 02:47:06 00:32:20 00:03:15 01:18:22 00:01:46 00:51:21
57 Matthieu Le Cicle 1970 TAH 1571 02:47:18 00:38:01 00:02:24 01:13:10 00:01:42 00:51:59
58 Haijun Zhang 1969 CHN 1524 02:49:12 0.025 00:03:56 01:14:40 00:02:05 00:52:33
59 Xinling Liao 1968 CHN 1509 02:50:18 00:29:11 00:03:56 01:23:01 00:01:42 00:52:28
60 Jun Zheng 1971 CHN 1531 02:50:37 00:39:34 00:03:25 01:19:02 00:02:09 00:46:29
61 Andreas Neuber GER 1546 02:52:33 00:33:53 00:03:52 01:18:27 00:02:40 00:53:44
62 Chao Su 1970 CHN 1513 02:53:02 00:41:01 00:02:55 01:16:44 00:04:20 00:48:01
63 Yubao Wang 1967 CHN 1515 02:53:49 00:42:30 00:03:56 01:17:19 00:02:35 00:47:30
64 Liang Zhao 1971 CHN 1527 02:54:48 00:43:17 00:04:00 01:16:19 00:02:09 00:49:03
65 Xiangyang Ye 1967 CHN 1521 02:56:30 00:37:00 00:03:20 01:24:54 00:02:04 00:49:14
66 Zhandong Fan 1968 CHN 1498 02:58:39 00:37:53 00:03:04 01:21:48 00:02:09 00:53:45
67 Zhong Liu 1968 CHN 1511 02:59:23 00:42:02 00:03:49 01:16:11 00:01:57 00:55:25
68 Weidong Zhao 1967 CHN 1529 03:01:36 00:41:38 00:04:32 01:27:48 00:03:05 00:44:33
69 Tao Li 1967 CHN 1506 03:02:04 00:39:25 00:03:50 01:19:33 00:02:39 00:56:37
70 Elmerly Reyes 1968 PHI 1567 03:02:05 00:37:15 00:03:37 01:25:45 00:02:28 00:53:03
71 Dong Fu 1971 CHN 1499 03:02:49 00:39:27 00:03:30 01:19:52 00:02:59 00:56:59
72 Yizhong Huang 1968 CHN 1502 03:04:51 00:35:03 00:04:46 01:30:59 00:02:29 00:51:32
73 Jian Lin 1968 CHN 1510 03:07:07 00:35:04 00:04:01 01:26:29 00:02:55 00:58:40
74 Hai Chen 1968 CHN 1496 03:10:25 00:38:01 00:04:00 01:32:41 00:01:49 00:53:55
75 Qibin Lan 1968 CHN 1504 03:14:55 00:48:40 00:04:00 01:28:55 00:01:42 00:51:40
76 Zhichao Wang 1969 CHN 1516 03:19:04 00:36:09 00:05:56 01:27:52 00:02:40 01:06:28
77 Zheng Li 1969 CHN 1508 03:31:00 00:38:09 00:03:45 01:36:54 00:01:56 01:10:19
78 Hengbao Zhang 1968 CHN 1525 03:33:08 00:55:39 00:03:49 01:28:56 00:02:02 01:02:42
DSQ Qiyu Hao 1967 CHN 1500 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Wei Zhao 1969 CHN 1528 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Youzhi Zhao 1968 CHN 1530 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stuart Durham 1971 AUS 1582 00:00:00 00:24:22 00:02:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00