Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Erika Erickson 1986 USA 1097 02:15:51 00:22:20 00:02:13 01:10:50 00:01:11 00:39:17
2 Megan Roper 1984 NZL 1094 02:17:54 00:24:45 00:01:57 01:09:37 00:01:13 00:40:20
3 Tanya Dromgool 1985 NZL 1088 02:18:33 00:22:18 00:02:01 01:12:05 00:01:08 00:41:00
4 Lauren Dugall RSA 1095 02:19:40 00:23:53 00:02:06 01:12:13 00:01:18 00:40:07
5 Natalie Hardaker 1982 NZL 1089 02:21:58 00:25:24 00:02:35 01:10:24 00:01:30 00:42:07
6 Alina Hanschke Busch 1983 MEX 1085 02:22:11 00:25:39 00:02:00 01:12:39 00:01:06 00:40:45
7 Kate Mapham 1984 GBR 1080 02:23:32 00:25:35 00:02:25 01:13:56 00:01:23 00:40:13
8 Tamsyn Hayes NZL 1090 02:23:42 00:24:45 00:02:10 01:11:01 00:01:21 00:44:23
9 Emma Holt 1985 GBR 1081 02:23:57 00:24:35 00:02:12 01:12:56 00:02:40 00:41:33
10 Yasue Nakahara 1986 JPN 1082 02:26:02 00:25:25 00:02:05 01:11:44 00:01:20 00:45:28
11 Kathryn Berry 1983 GBR 1078 02:26:56 00:24:26 00:02:28 01:12:46 00:01:16 00:46:01
12 Joanna Carman 1983 AUS 1100 02:27:01 00:27:07 00:02:28 01:12:13 00:01:18 00:43:55
13 Jackie Phillips 1984 AUS 1101 02:27:04 00:23:37 00:02:12 01:13:49 00:01:27 00:45:58
14 Emma Rathbone NZL 1093 02:27:13 00:23:18 00:02:13 01:13:38 00:01:39 00:46:25
15 Nikki Hill 1982 NZL 1091 02:27:36 00:25:53 00:02:16 01:15:57 00:01:25 00:42:05
16 Sarah Beable NZL 1087 02:27:48 00:25:47 00:02:13 01:15:50 00:01:21 00:42:34
17 Hannah Bedford GBR 1077 02:28:37 00:25:38 00:02:02 01:13:34 00:01:13 00:46:11
18 Jessica Rossing 1985 USA 1098 02:30:03 00:29:06 00:02:21 01:16:21 00:01:16 00:40:58
19 Emma Lamont 1984 GBR 1079 02:30:54 00:25:13 00:02:16 01:15:01 00:01:27 00:46:57
20 Pamela Meyer 1983 NZL 1092 02:31:04 00:26:59 00:02:37 01:12:19 00:01:23 00:47:44
21 Sarah Bone 1982 AUS 1099 02:31:04 00:24:57 00:02:09 01:14:37 00:01:21 00:48:01
22 Candice-Jane Morrison 1982 RSA 1096 02:34:13 00:24:31 00:02:19 01:19:22 00:01:45 00:46:18
23 Heather Bryden 1985 CAN 1103 02:34:30 00:25:03 00:02:13 01:19:08 00:01:30 00:46:37
24 Michelle Wiseman 1982 AUS 1102 02:35:22 00:27:40 00:02:17 01:16:02 00:01:30 00:47:53
25 Teann Dhariwal 1982 CAN 1105 02:36:08 00:24:45 00:02:32 01:21:43 00:01:34 00:45:34
26 Joyce Chiang 1983 CAN 1104 02:37:22 00:31:01 00:02:59 01:17:00 00:01:57 00:44:23
27 Jessica Sanson Gonzalez MEX 1086 02:40:02 00:25:16 00:02:37 01:23:56 00:01:42 00:46:31
28 Ilena Del Rosario Anaya 1982 MEX 1083 02:48:05 00:28:13 00:02:24 01:23:22 00:01:53 00:52:12
29 Jessica Fernandez 1983 MEX 1084 02:56:11 00:32:08 00:03:31 01:24:24 00:01:57 00:54:11
DNF Audrey Nadeau 1986 CAN 1106 00:00:00 00:25:48 00:02:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00