2011 Dusseldorf ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Jul 03 2011 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Tamsyn Moana-veale AUS 01:01:34 00:11:14 00:01:38 00:32:21 00:00:30 00:15:53
2 Natalie Van Coevorden AUS 01:01:35 00:11:14 00:01:44 00:32:14 00:00:38 00:15:47
3 Annika Vössing GER 01:02:03 00:11:31 00:01:44 00:31:54 00:00:33 00:16:23
4 Leonie Periault FRA 01:02:35 00:11:22 00:01:38 00:32:10 00:00:33 00:16:54
5 Desirée Elting GER 01:02:42 00:11:11 00:01:49 00:32:05 00:00:29 00:17:10
6 Sarah Wilm GER 01:02:50 00:11:11 00:02:04 00:31:54 00:00:32 00:17:10
7 Suse Werner GER 01:02:58 00:11:14 00:01:40 00:32:13 00:00:32 00:17:21
8 Laura Sprissler GER 01:03:11 00:11:05 00:01:46 00:32:17 00:00:29 00:17:37
9 Svenja Hoernlein GER 01:03:17 00:10:47 00:01:46 00:32:35 00:00:31 00:17:39
10 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 01:03:19 00:11:13 00:01:39 00:32:14 00:00:28 00:17:47
11 Anna Wagenknecht GER 01:03:25 00:11:23 00:01:48 00:32:01 00:00:35 00:17:41
12 Alessia Orla ITA 01:03:30 00:11:10 00:01:47 00:32:11 00:00:34 00:17:49
13 Jenny Hildebrandt GER 01:03:32 00:11:13 00:01:51 00:32:03 00:00:33 00:17:54
14 Mascha Trietsch GER 01:03:46 00:11:10 00:01:46 00:32:13 00:00:33 00:18:07
15 Kaidi Kivioja EST 01:03:56 00:11:35 00:01:44 00:32:59 00:00:36 00:17:03
16 Ditte Kristensen DEN 01:04:28 00:11:15 00:01:44 00:32:09 00:00:39 00:18:43
17 Ricarda Kappen GER 01:04:29 00:11:16 00:01:55 00:33:12 00:00:30 00:17:38
18 Lea Proell GER 01:04:48 00:11:43 00:01:49 00:32:45 00:00:30 00:18:02
19 Sarah Hildebrandt GER 01:04:51 00:11:23 00:01:52 00:33:04 00:00:31 00:18:02
20 Julia Schuebel GER 01:05:01 00:11:39 00:01:48 00:32:52 00:00:33 00:18:10
21 Coralie Depons FRA 01:05:15 00:10:47 00:01:51 00:33:45 00:00:37 00:18:17
22 Sherin Senkel GER 01:05:23 00:11:21 00:01:52 00:33:07 00:00:33 00:18:32
23 Patricia Schaell GER 01:05:29 00:11:19 00:01:46 00:32:02 00:00:35 00:19:50
24 Johanna Ahrens GER 01:05:42 00:11:17 00:01:57 00:33:03 00:00:32 00:18:54
25 Julia Roehm GER 01:05:49 00:11:22 00:01:48 00:33:06 00:00:34 00:19:00
26 Jessica Lambracht GER 01:05:52 00:11:34 00:01:57 00:32:51 00:00:31 00:19:00
27 Annika Seibt GER 01:05:53 00:11:25 00:01:43 00:33:13 00:00:31 00:19:04
28 Anke De Boer NED 01:05:54 00:12:46 00:01:52 00:33:14 00:00:40 00:17:24
29 Britt De Waal NED 01:06:17 00:11:37 00:01:59 00:32:44 00:00:35 00:19:23
30 Victoria Bleicher GER 01:06:24 00:11:15 00:02:00 00:33:05 00:00:31 00:19:34
31 Tabea Fricke GER 01:06:26 00:12:12 00:01:51 00:33:24 00:00:32 00:18:28
32 Sofie Rubbrecht BEL 01:06:34 00:12:22 00:02:05 00:33:22 00:00:33 00:18:14
33 Svenja Staehr GER 01:06:52 00:12:30 00:01:49 00:33:32 00:00:29 00:18:34
34 Charissa Zijlstra NED 01:07:07 00:11:53 00:01:52 00:34:07 00:00:34 00:18:43
35 Jasmijn Van Der Burg NED 01:07:07 00:12:27 00:01:38 00:33:22 00:00:43 00:18:59
36 Kirsi Schmidt GER 01:07:18 00:11:41 00:02:05 00:34:03 00:00:32 00:18:59
37 Kaja Schroeder GER 01:07:20 00:11:49 00:01:56 00:34:05 00:00:36 00:18:55
38 Anna Schmidt GER 01:07:23 00:11:47 00:01:57 00:34:07 00:00:35 00:18:59
39 Victoria Bueschler GER 01:07:26 00:12:12 00:02:06 00:33:33 00:00:33 00:19:05
40 Rike Kubillus GER 01:07:32 00:12:21 00:02:00 00:33:26 00:00:33 00:19:14
41 Nele Nieschlag GER 01:07:58 00:12:29 00:01:51 00:33:30 00:00:36 00:19:34
42 Antonia Schroeder GER 01:08:38 00:12:33 00:02:01 00:33:15 00:00:32 00:20:19
43 Karlijn Van Der Burg NED 01:08:47 00:12:31 00:02:02 00:33:18 00:00:38 00:20:19
44 Lucie Geoffroy FRA 01:09:28 00:12:30 00:02:00 00:33:24 00:00:36 00:21:00
45 Katrin Fetzer GER 01:09:47 00:11:31 00:01:56 00:34:33 00:00:33 00:21:15
46 Elisabeth Hilfenhaus GER 01:13:34 00:12:30 00:02:06 00:38:47 00:00:36 00:19:37
DNF Lea Erlemann GER 00:00:00 00:11:04 00:01:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Heike Uhl GER 00:00:00 00:11:27 00:01:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Annika Weiser GER 00:00:00 00:11:35 00:01:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ellen Steffens GER 00:00:00 00:11:43 00:01:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Isabel Krueger GER 00:00:00 00:11:57 00:01:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lena Schweitzer GER 00:00:00 00:12:12 00:02:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marie Goellnitz GER 00:00:00 00:12:24 00:01:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tessa Hoogma NED 00:00:00 00:21:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Romane Pierrepont FRA 00:00:00 00:22:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00