2011 Eilat ETU U23 Triathlon European Championships : Oct 28 2011 : U23 Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Joao Silva POR 01:55:12 00:18:11 00:01:19 01:04:13 00:00:20 00:31:08
2 Davide Uccellari ITA 01:55:20 00:18:30 00:01:19 01:04:09 00:00:19 00:31:00
3 Igor Polyanskiy RUS 01:55:33 00:18:11 00:01:19 01:04:13 00:00:18 00:31:30
4 Etienne Diemunsch FRA 01:56:00 00:18:23 00:01:15 01:04:02 00:00:18 00:31:58
5 Andreas Schilling DEN 01:56:14 00:18:25 00:01:15 01:04:01 00:00:23 00:32:08
6 Pierre Le Corre FRA 01:56:21 00:18:11 00:01:18 01:04:13 00:00:18 00:32:19
7 Artem Parienko RUS 01:56:21 00:18:21 00:01:19 01:04:02 00:00:22 00:32:15
8 Pedro Palma POR 01:56:25 00:18:22 00:01:20 01:04:01 00:00:22 00:32:17
9 Miguel Arraiolos POR 01:56:34 00:18:23 00:01:17 01:04:05 00:00:20 00:32:28
10 Andrey Bryukhankov RUS 01:57:08 00:18:08 00:01:21 01:03:16 00:00:28 00:33:52
11 Gabor Faldum HUN 01:57:14 00:18:20 00:01:17 01:04:06 00:00:17 00:33:11
12 Denis Vasiliev RUS 01:57:19 00:18:12 00:01:21 01:04:11 00:00:23 00:33:11
13 Tamas Toth HUN 01:57:20 00:18:18 00:01:16 01:04:08 00:00:19 00:33:15
14 Luca Facchinetti ITA 01:57:49 00:18:15 00:01:19 01:04:09 00:00:20 00:33:42
15 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 01:58:18 00:18:12 00:01:20 01:04:09 00:00:19 00:34:14
16 Felix Duchampt FRA 01:58:34 00:18:56 00:01:19 01:05:58 00:00:20 00:31:59
17 Tomas Renc CZE 01:59:52 00:18:20 00:01:17 01:04:08 00:00:25 00:35:40
18 Pieter Heemeryck BEL 02:00:21 00:18:26 00:01:22 01:06:25 00:00:20 00:33:45
19 João Serrano POR 02:01:43 00:18:14 00:01:22 01:04:23 00:00:20 00:37:23
20 Ivan Ivanov UKR 02:02:14 00:18:21 00:01:22 01:04:01 00:00:25 00:38:03
21 Aurelien Raphael FRA 02:02:26 00:18:13 00:01:20 01:03:13 00:00:20 00:39:17
22 Hugo Ventura POR 02:02:54 00:18:24 00:01:20 01:04:01 00:00:22 00:38:46
23 Yannick Lieners LUX 02:03:47 00:19:57 00:01:17 01:07:01 00:00:20 00:35:09
24 Viktor Aloshyn UKR 02:03:50 00:19:35 00:01:22 01:07:18 00:00:26 00:35:07
25 Amit Fein ISR 02:04:20 00:19:48 00:01:30 01:06:59 00:00:20 00:35:43
26 Petr Slajs CZE 02:05:54 00:18:17 00:01:25 01:06:31 00:00:40 00:38:58
27 Navee Cohen ISR 02:06:20 00:18:55 00:01:29 01:07:53 00:00:22 00:37:38
28 Frantisek Kubinek CZE 02:06:51 00:19:37 00:01:28 01:07:11 00:00:22 00:38:09
29 Neil Peters LUX 02:07:31 00:18:25 00:01:28 01:06:20 00:00:25 00:40:49
DNF Gal Shchori ISR 00:00:00 00:20:59 00:01:34 01:08:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Pistol UKR 00:00:00 00:18:17 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Aviad Choen ISR 00:00:00 00:20:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:19 02:14:34