2011 Gamagori ITU Triathlon Asian Cup : Jun 26 2011 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yuichi Hosoda JPN 02:01:18 00:22:07 00:00:00 01:04:17 00:00:00 00:34:54
2 Ryosuke Yamamoto JPN 02:01:34 00:22:16 00:00:00 01:05:52 00:00:00 00:33:26
3 Bryce Mcmaster NZL 02:01:42 00:21:40 00:00:00 01:04:48 00:00:00 00:35:14
4 Kuniaki Takahama JPN 02:02:37 00:23:45 00:00:00 01:04:30 00:00:00 00:34:22
5 Hiroki Sugimoto JPN 02:02:56 00:21:56 00:00:00 01:06:16 00:00:00 00:34:43
6 Benjamin Shaw IRL 02:03:43 00:22:04 00:00:00 01:04:22 00:00:00 00:37:17
7 Mayafumi Wakasugi JPN 02:03:51 00:23:11 00:00:00 01:04:58 00:00:00 00:35:42
8 Jumpei Furuya JPN 02:04:41 00:22:58 00:00:00 01:05:07 00:00:00 00:36:36
9 Ken Koike JPN 02:05:16 00:23:16 00:00:00 01:04:57 00:00:00 00:37:03
10 Taichi Inudo JPN 02:05:50 00:24:07 00:00:00 01:04:04 00:00:00 00:37:38
11 Yukihiro Hiramatsu JPN 02:06:02 00:23:19 00:00:00 01:04:54 00:00:00 00:37:49
12 Syogo Ishitsuka JPN 02:06:23 00:23:00 00:00:00 01:05:16 00:00:00 00:38:06
13 Teppei Takeuchi JPN 02:07:01 00:23:29 00:00:00 01:04:38 00:00:00 00:38:54
14 Kazuki Inoue JPN 02:07:05 00:23:38 00:00:00 01:04:34 00:00:00 00:38:54
15 Takahiro Toyohama JPN 02:07:49 00:23:53 00:00:00 01:07:46 00:00:00 00:36:10
16 Harunobu Sato JPN 02:08:32 00:23:07 00:00:00 01:05:24 00:00:00 00:40:00
17 Takayuki Ike JPN 02:08:33 00:23:57 00:00:00 01:07:27 00:00:00 00:37:09
18 Emu Wakasugi JPN 02:10:28 00:23:56 00:00:00 01:07:36 00:00:00 00:38:56
19 Mao-yung Yang TPE 02:10:39 00:23:55 00:00:00 01:07:43 00:00:00 00:39:00
20 Shun Kudo JPN 02:11:46 00:22:17 00:00:00 01:05:55 00:00:00 00:43:34
21 Yuuki Oketani JPN 02:13:22 00:23:57 00:00:00 01:07:38 00:00:00 00:41:46
22 Tsukasa Hirano JPN 02:15:04 00:22:02 00:00:00 01:09:33 00:00:00 00:43:29
23 Endo Tatsuki JPN 02:17:53 00:22:03 00:00:00 01:04:24 00:00:00 00:51:25
24 Kohei Tsubaki JPN 02:19:30 00:23:48 00:00:00 01:04:28 00:00:00 00:51:12
DNF Nicholas Vandam USA 00:00:00 00:22:03 00:00:00 01:04:24 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wei-chiang Chiou TPE 00:00:00 00:24:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hideo Fukui JPN 00:00:00 00:23:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Takashi Harada JPN 00:00:00 00:24:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Min Ho Heo KOR 00:00:00 00:22:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Reishi Higuchi JPN 00:00:00 00:23:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Koichi Horie JPN 00:00:00 00:26:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Takeshi Ishibashi JPN 00:00:00 00:24:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Masashi Kamimura JPN 00:00:00 00:24:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nobuyoshi Kushida JPN 00:00:00 00:24:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chon Yen Lee TPE 00:00:00 00:24:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Shunsuke Yamanaka JPN 00:00:00 00:28:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Shinji Yamaguchi JPN 00:00:00 00:27:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jamie Stanley AUS 00:00:00 00:25:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yuki Umeda JPN 00:00:00 00:24:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ryota Utsunomiya JPN 00:00:00 00:24:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hiroshi Tsutsumi JPN 00:00:00 00:23:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Genki Misawa JPN 00:00:00 00:23:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kohei Shimomura JPN 00:00:00 00:23:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Koutatu Tsuneawa JPN 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00