Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jordan Rapp USA 11 05:00:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:09:20 00:01:23 01:49:31
2 Joe Gambles 1982 AUS 37 05:02:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:09:17 00:01:12 01:52:28
3 Sylvain Sudrie 1982 FRA 12 05:03:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:09:13 00:01:45 01:52:25
4 Martin Jensen 1983 DEN 20 05:05:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:03:33 00:01:34 02:00:15
5 Nicholas Thompson 1982 USA 8 05:11:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:18:51 00:01:50 01:50:58
6 Michael Raelert 1980 GER 36 05:11:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:12:42 00:01:12 01:57:47
7 Massimo Cigana 1974 ITA 6 05:13:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:11:04 00:01:30 02:00:40
8 Esben Hovgaard 1982 DEN 29 05:16:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:19:45 00:01:58 01:55:06
9 Scott Neyedli GBR 33 05:17:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:21:02 00:01:47 01:54:33
10 Petr Vabrousek 1973 CZE 35 05:18:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:23:57 00:01:31 01:53:19
11 Julien Loy FRA 30 05:19:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:22:05 00:02:24 01:55:25
12 Miquel Blanchart 1984 ESP 1 05:20:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:26:40 00:01:22 01:52:42
13 Nicholas Ward Munoz 1981 GBR 34 05:22:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:21:09 00:01:42 02:00:04
14 Dejan Patrcevic 1975 CRO 27 05:24:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:25:52 00:01:21 01:56:50
15 Richard Calle Martinez 1981 ESP 5 05:24:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:20:09 00:01:22 02:03:07
16 Stephane Poulat 1971 FRA 28 05:28:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:21:10 00:02:46 02:04:20
17 Clemens Coenen GER 38 05:28:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:18:32 00:01:50 02:08:27
18 Guilherme Manocchio 1982 BRA 17 05:33:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:28:05 00:03:01 02:02:24
19 Jaroslav Kovacic 1984 SLO 21 05:33:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:32:38 00:01:27 01:59:37
20 Jordan Bryden 1986 CAN 14 05:36:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:32:22 00:02:44 02:01:55
21 Kelmerson Buck 1974 BRA 18 05:37:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:31:55 00:02:37 02:02:48
22 Rj Ross 1978 CAN 26 05:39:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:34:04 00:02:47 02:02:24
23 Gerhard De Bruin 1984 RSA 22 05:41:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:25:47 00:01:38 02:13:50
DNF Charles Perreault 1978 CAN 24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:30:49 00:01:39 00:00:00
DNF Matteo Annovazzi 1976 ITA 32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:31:04 00:01:58 00:00:00
DNF Peru Alfaro San Ildefonso 1985 ESP 3 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:50:53 00:05:06 00:00:00
DNF Karl-Johan Danielsson 1985 SWE 7 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Dellow 1979 AUS 9 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Manente 1988 BRA 23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00