Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ellen Hart 1958 USA 928 06:26:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:06:37 00:03:22 02:16:58
2 Kathy Alfino 1960 USA 918 06:51:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:08:18 00:02:51 02:40:03
3 Judyann Cummings 1959 USA 925 07:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:17:46 00:04:09 02:38:32
4 Pam Morris 1958 NZL 958 07:05:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:18:23 00:02:20 02:45:14
5 Hedla Lopes 1958 BRA 959 07:08:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:22:04 00:02:40 02:43:51
6 Jeannie Fry 1961 GBR 952 07:11:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:19:32 00:02:20 02:49:10
7 Karen Lasko 1959 USA 931 07:13:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:21:59 00:05:23 02:46:11
8 Sheila Power 1958 IRL 956 07:14:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:21:19 00:04:38 02:48:37
9 Nicole Séguin 1961 CAN 950 07:18:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:34:57 00:03:37 02:40:09
10 Jackie Clifton 1961 USA 923 07:19:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:38:40 00:02:19 02:38:39
11 Julie Malliet-Nowak 1958 USA 932 07:24:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:47:18 00:02:15 02:35:22
12 Susan Airheart 1958 USA 917 07:26:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:40:43 00:02:51 02:42:36
13 Jolene Mitchell 1960 USA 936 07:27:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:33:48 00:03:41 02:50:28
14 Susie Bowers 1959 USA 921 07:35:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:39:36 00:04:11 02:51:29
15 Patricia Basso 1959 USA 920 07:35:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:40:13 00:05:38 02:49:30
16 Elizabeth Kollar 1958 USA 929 07:39:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:20:32 00:06:05 03:13:02
17 Sheryl Fife 1958 NZL 957 07:44:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:21:42 00:03:53 03:18:38
18 Sandra Haras 1961 USA 927 07:44:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:53:15 00:05:14 02:46:06
19 Claudia Kretschman 1959 USA 930 07:44:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:31:22 00:07:52 03:05:39
20 Kim Miller 1960 USA 935 07:46:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:35:44 00:05:13 03:05:42
21 Lisa Raftis 1997 CAN 949 07:48:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:49:39 00:04:34 02:54:18
22 Alison Vuagniaux 1960 GBR 955 07:49:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:57:16 00:06:19 02:45:34
23 Cheryl Rosentreter 1960 USA 942 07:49:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:32:47 00:04:31 03:12:03
24 Cheryl Moffett 1961 USA 937 07:51:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:38:30 00:05:18 03:07:42
25 Angela Harris 1959 GBR 953 07:51:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:43:58 00:03:25 03:04:30
26 Cherryl Rose 1960 USA 941 07:52:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:45:19 00:05:05 03:01:48
27 Christine Pout 1961 GBR 954 08:00:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:44:36 00:07:20 03:08:09
28 Janet Mamikunian 1961 USA 933 08:02:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:46:09 00:07:25 03:09:03
29 Karon Rakoz 1960 USA 940 08:13:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:51:47 00:04:35 03:17:09
30 Shelley Probber 1957 USA 939 08:13:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:54:39 00:04:04 03:15:07
31 Lisa Wei-Haas 1960 USA 945 08:23:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:43:50 00:04:20 03:35:18
32 Margaret Millar 1959 USA 934 08:24:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:04:19 00:06:19 03:14:04
33 Teresa Telford 1958 USA 944 08:29:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:02:25 00:05:02 03:21:50
34 Reene Fiack 1961 USA 926 08:30:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:14:27 00:02:27 03:13:26
35 Jeanne Oregan 1958 USA 938 08:47:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:43:46 00:03:44 03:59:48
36 Sharyn Mcintyre 1959 AUS 947 09:08:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:20:19 00:07:52 03:40:31
37 Lynette Atkin AUS 946 09:54:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:22:12 00:07:37 04:25:06
DNF Christy Allen 1961 USA 919 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:40:22 00:04:04 00:00:00
DNF Lisa Clines 1957 USA 924 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:46:22 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Judith Brand 1960 GBR 951 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00