Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gabriela Harnischfeger 1964 GER 908 06:18:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:47:38 00:01:56 02:29:22
2 Gill Fullen 1964 GBR 905 06:22:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:02:09 00:02:04 02:18:23
3 Patti Warr 1962 CAN 902 06:35:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:06:56 00:02:05 02:26:44
4 Kathy Winkler 1966 USA 890 06:35:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:01:30 00:02:05 02:32:25
5 Mimi Winsberg 1965 USA 891 06:46:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:14:38 00:02:52 02:28:59
6 Michelle Reaume 1965 CAN 898 06:48:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:03:53 00:03:31 02:40:39
7 Paula Robinson 1966 GBR 906 06:50:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:08:14 00:02:37 02:39:35
8 Sarah Davidson 1964 USA 871 06:54:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:17:36 00:03:38 02:32:55
9 Mary Guertin 1966 USA 876 06:57:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:19:49 00:02:51 02:34:37
10 Akiko Nishiguchi 1964 JPN 909 06:57:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:25:17 00:05:41 02:26:43
11 Lynne Fiedler 1962 USA 873 07:04:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:24:41 00:02:55 02:37:08
12 Kim Jefferson 1963 USA 877 07:07:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:18:12 00:03:44 02:45:35
13 Lisa Rosenblatt 1963 AUT 895 07:08:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:22:54 00:03:22 02:42:12
14 Marion Webb 1966 USA 888 07:10:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:13:27 00:03:09 02:53:48
15 Valeria Rosati 1964 BRA 896 07:13:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:17:04 00:04:16 02:51:45
16 Yasuyo Tonoyama 1962 JPN 912 07:13:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:30:54 00:07:22 02:35:39
17 Margot Watters 1965 USA 887 07:17:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:31:04 00:04:36 02:41:56
18 Jennifer Clark 1963 USA 870 07:19:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:22:36 00:04:35 02:52:09
19 Julie Zierke-Clark 1965 USA 892 07:25:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:16:16 00:05:26 03:03:37
20 Cathy Pofahl 1966 USA 884 07:28:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:32:52 00:04:35 02:50:55
21 Joanne Roberts 1966 CAN 899 07:29:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:17:50 00:04:13 03:07:39
22 Paula Dewar 1964 GBR 904 07:31:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:36:58 00:06:04 02:48:36
23 Maria Chaira 1965 USA 392 07:31:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:26:18 00:08:34 02:56:51
24 Colleen Lavelle 1963 USA 878 07:34:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:37:06 00:03:07 02:54:27
25 Susan Furman 1963 USA 874 07:39:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:37:25 00:04:01 02:58:01
26 Lynette Warn NZL 915 07:41:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:28:09 00:03:31 03:09:19
27 Sarah Blair 1963 NZL 913 07:43:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:39:40 00:08:46 02:54:40
28 Joanna Schmickel 1962 USA 885 07:49:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:50:44 00:06:01 02:52:39
29 Cathleen White 1964 USA 889 08:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:04:41 00:07:16 02:49:19
30 Shannon Bews 1965 CAN 897 08:02:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:57:22 00:06:36 02:58:56
31 Meryl Wanless 1962 NZL 914 08:08:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:55:53 00:04:01 03:08:32
32 Trish Marshall 1963 USA 879 08:13:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:43:01 00:09:29 03:21:16
33 Anne Bristoe 1964 GBR 903 08:15:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:52:38 00:07:02 03:16:13
34 Sue Phillips 1966 USA 883 08:21:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:03:57 00:03:44 03:13:36
35 Toyoko Shimazato 1965 JPN 910 08:22:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:00:39 00:04:34 03:17:36
36 Cindy Duby 1964 USA 872 08:25:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:07:44 00:08:43 03:08:58
37 Kaori Terada 1962 JPN 911 08:26:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:02:52 00:06:32 03:17:07
38 Christine Palmquist 1965 USA 882 08:29:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:49:55 00:07:20 03:32:20
39 Mary Skelcher 1966 GBR 907 08:31:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:04:47 00:02:25 03:24:19
40 Lisa Berman 1964 USA 868 08:31:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:10:26 00:06:08 03:15:13
41 Sandra Klingberg 1964 AUS 894 08:41:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:12:38 00:07:34 03:20:57
42 Alesia Thon 1966 USA 886 08:46:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:49:37 00:11:02 02:46:15
43 J.p. Julie Palmer-Schuyler 1965 USA 881 08:49:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:11:04 00:06:39 03:31:33
44 Jennifer Robinson 1962 CAN 900 08:51:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:30:36 00:03:23 03:17:17
DNF Heather Carins 1966 AUS 893 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 05:39:43 00:06:00 00:00:00