Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ruth Brennan Morrey 1975 USA 771 06:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:50:46 00:02:19 02:07:44
2 Tracy Cook GBR 805 06:09:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:49:31 00:02:05 02:17:29
3 Tina Krone GER 813 06:13:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:52:23 00:01:41 02:19:16
4 Maggie Fournier 1975 USA 780 06:30:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:00:27 00:03:10 02:26:56
5 Gigi Green 1975 NZL 819 06:39:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:56:29 00:04:58 02:38:16
6 Kim Fabian 1972 CAN 800 06:41:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:09:16 00:03:26 02:28:32
7 Shannon Lowery 1973 USA 784 06:44:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:17:31 00:03:37 02:23:23
8 Nan Baker 1974 NZL 815 06:47:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:58:29 00:02:33 02:46:09
9 Karen Poole 1976 GBR 810 06:48:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:02:28 00:02:01 02:44:30
10 Renne Richards 1973 USA 787 06:49:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:19:19 00:03:18 02:26:26
11 Melanie Wintle 1976 NZL 824 06:49:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:09:23 00:05:23 02:34:16
12 Tina Geller 1975 USA 781 06:50:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:13:44 00:02:13 02:34:17
13 Luana Cox 1973 NZL 817 06:51:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:17:07 00:03:37 02:30:43
14 Jennifer Temperley 1973 USA 793 06:52:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:14:10 00:03:40 02:34:27
15 Robyn Anderson 1972 GBR 804 06:52:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:14:55 00:03:17 02:34:07
16 Susan Horn 1976 NZL 820 06:56:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:11:24 00:02:04 02:42:58
17 Elizabeth Mercer 1974 GBR 808 07:00:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:22:26 00:03:06 02:34:41
18 Jill Herrick 1972 USA 782 07:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:20:42 00:02:21 02:37:31
19 Megan Arthur 1974 NZL 814 07:03:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:09:55 00:02:23 02:51:07
20 Helen Smith 1972 GBR 812 07:03:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:23:17 00:02:44 02:37:23
21 Carolyn Sanchez 1972 USA 789 07:03:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:14:29 00:04:52 02:44:08
22 Tracey Douglas 1972 NZL 818 07:03:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:15:46 00:02:21 02:45:50
23 Josephine Perry 1976 GBR 809 07:05:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:10:24 00:03:07 02:51:47
24 Amy Engel 1976 USA 778 07:05:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:13:21 00:03:34 02:48:31
25 Lorena Devlyn 1972 USA 776 07:08:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:32:59 00:03:14 02:32:34
26 Rose Waterhouse 1974 AUS 798 07:09:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:16:22 00:05:07 02:47:48
27 Cristina Noble 1974 USA 786 07:10:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:24:31 00:02:59 02:42:31
28 Ana Call 1976 USA 775 07:14:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:31:04 00:02:58 02:39:59
29 Kim Korbely 1973 CAN 801 07:17:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:30:10 00:02:36 02:44:47
30 Heather Butcher 1972 USA 774 07:18:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:43:04 00:06:00 02:29:16
31 Justine Fisher 1972 AUS 796 07:18:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:21:32 00:05:44 02:51:26
32 Jennifer Mathe 1976 USA 785 07:19:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:14:42 00:04:44 03:00:19
33 Lucy Edge GBR 806 07:20:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:38:49 00:03:48 02:37:30
34 Meredith Thomason 1973 USA 794 07:23:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:29:24 00:05:40 02:48:19
35 Nicola Goodwin 1974 GBR 807 07:31:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:28:02 00:05:15 02:58:02
36 Sarah Schlesinger 1976 USA 790 07:33:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:34:35 00:02:12 02:56:45
37 Laura Reid 1974 GBR 811 07:34:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:38:30 00:05:41 02:50:40
38 Cristina Cortes 1976 CRC 802 07:37:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:35:14 00:05:52 02:56:13
39 Vanessa Dellow AUS 795 07:47:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:54:10 00:05:57 02:47:37
40 Jo Beth Southard 1974 USA 792 08:00:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:33:29 00:03:42 03:23:00
41 Staci Selinger 1975 USA 791 08:22:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:53:42 00:06:23 03:21:59
42 Jennifer Roberge 1974 USA 788 08:23:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:57:00 00:05:51 03:20:24
43 Marie Beaugeard 1976 CAN 799 08:36:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:17:56 00:06:54 03:11:50