Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alex Hooke 1983 USA 140 05:37:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:35:53 00:02:28 01:59:40
2 Nicholas Sigmon 1986 USA 145 05:40:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:42:21 00:01:37 01:56:40
3 Timothy Smith 1984 USA 147 05:45:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:34:20 00:02:05 02:09:09
4 Jason Jacobs 1984 USA 141 05:46:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:40:24 00:02:01 02:04:24
5 Gerry Marvin 1983 USA 143 05:47:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:30:05 00:01:34 02:15:45
6 Guy Dunscombe 1982 GBR 160 05:48:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:38:13 00:01:23 02:09:12
7 Adam Alper 1982 USA 135 05:48:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:40:32 00:02:01 02:06:24
8 Mario Erath 1986 AUT 152 05:50:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:34:41 00:02:18 02:13:29
9 Carl Reilly 1983 GBR 166 05:51:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:38:40 00:02:26 02:10:20
10 Josh Stephens 1984 NZL 178 05:53:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:31:50 00:02:08 02:19:58
11 Graeme Roche 1985 CAN 157 05:59:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:41:54 00:01:33 02:16:02
12 Tony Knaggs 1984 NZL 176 06:02:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:47:16 00:02:43 02:12:21
13 Charles Garabedian 1982 USA 139 06:03:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:47:50 00:03:46 02:12:01
14 Demian Olvera Patiño 1983 MEX 179 06:05:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:42:48 00:03:10 02:19:56
15 Sam Daley 1982 NZL 175 06:06:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:42:05 00:03:02 02:21:18
16 Guy Evans 1984 GBR 162 06:07:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:51:03 00:03:58 02:12:46
17 Matthew Hood 1986 AUS 149 06:09:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:32:20 00:03:02 02:34:11
18 Robert Reid 1982 GBR 165 06:11:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:38:01 00:03:28 02:29:34
19 Masaya Sugimoto 1982 JPN 171 06:13:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:52:44 00:03:17 02:17:32
20 Nick Molcisi 1982 NZL 177 06:13:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:49:22 00:02:20 02:22:10
21 Nicolas Taillefer 1982 CAN 159 06:16:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:46:34 00:02:54 02:26:51
22 Christopher Wilcox 1982 GBR 168 06:23:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:45:02 00:02:58 02:35:46
23 Jun Noguchi 1986 JPN 170 06:26:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:07:46 00:02:17 02:16:45
24 Michael Courtney 1984 NZL 174 06:26:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:56:42 00:03:17 02:26:52
25 David Hutchins 1985 GBR 164 06:28:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:56:05 00:02:01 02:30:22
26 Ryan Fox 1986 USA 138 06:31:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:55:16 00:05:03 02:31:39
27 Joel Emery 1985 GBR 161 06:38:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:51:44 00:03:18 02:43:23
28 Yasutaka Yoneda 1984 JPN 173 06:39:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:15:05 00:03:14 02:21:08
29 Sam Tomkins 1982 GBR 167 06:40:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:53:39 00:02:27 02:44:19
30 Dalford England 1986 USA 136 06:43:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:57:11 00:03:56 02:42:31
31 Alex Ni 1997 CAN 156 06:45:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:08:20 00:01:59 02:34:52
32 Tim Franklin 1983 AUS 148 06:48:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:01:52 00:04:30 02:41:40
33 Steven Wehlow 1983 AUS 151 06:48:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:54:41 00:01:58 02:51:56
34 Claudio Cimiotti 1982 ITA 169 06:54:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:53:22 00:03:44 02:57:45
35 Tomohisa Takaba 1986 JPN 172 07:02:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:07:21 00:04:27 02:50:52
36 Thiago Mohana 1984 BRA 154 07:10:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:01:33 00:03:39 03:05:33
37 Silvio Deusdara 1982 BRA 153 07:28:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:14:11 00:03:12 03:10:37
38 Charles Feerick 1986 USA 137 07:28:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:01:27 00:07:40 02:19:29
39 Daniel Lerma 1984 USA 142 07:41:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:39:31 00:05:06 02:56:41
40 Devendra Patel 1982 USA 144 07:49:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:43:34 00:05:45 03:00:04
41 Clint Agar 1982 USA 134 08:04:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:04:19 00:08:20 02:51:53
42 Christopher Steil 1985 USA 146 08:10:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:22:32 00:08:18 03:40:07
43 Thomas Northcott 1986 AUS 150 08:43:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:32:28 00:05:13 04:06:03
44 Ryan Scott 1983 CAN 158 08:50:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:55:42 00:03:45 03:51:32
45 Andrew Gray 1985 CAN 155 08:52:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:08:20 00:06:10 03:37:38