Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Raphael Montoya 1995 FRA 234 00:59:26 00:10:07 00:00:54 00:30:22 00:00:00 00:16:42
2 Sébastien Court 1992 FRA 210 00:59:33 00:10:18 00:00:53 00:30:13 00:00:00 00:16:55
3 Wian Sullwald 1993 RSA 202 00:59:41 00:09:40 00:00:49 00:30:48 00:00:00 00:17:11
4 István Király 1994 HUN 226 00:59:42 00:10:28 00:01:01 00:29:44 00:00:00 00:17:16
5 Bob Haller 1993 LUX 212 00:59:54 00:09:49 00:00:58 00:30:28 00:00:00 00:17:22
6 Martin Debnar 1992 CZE 224 01:00:00 00:09:44 00:00:51 00:30:10 00:00:00 00:17:24
7 Yohan Saby 1993 FRA 249 01:00:01 00:10:09 00:00:53 00:30:36 00:00:00 00:17:33
8 Dávid Pap 1995 HUN 220 01:00:03 00:09:50 00:00:59 00:30:28 00:00:00 00:17:19
9 Jeremy Bouisson 1994 FRA 237 01:00:06 00:09:48 00:00:56 00:30:40 00:00:00 00:17:41
10 Marten Van Riel 1992 BEL 236 01:00:20 00:09:40 00:00:53 00:30:23 00:00:00 00:17:55
11 Stijn Noens 1992 BEL 254 01:00:22 00:09:52 00:01:01 00:30:03 00:00:00 00:17:54
12 Lukas De Jonghe 1992 BEL 245 01:00:27 00:10:25 00:00:49 00:30:08 00:00:00 00:17:50
13 Kars Eijsink 1993 NED 238 01:00:32 00:10:22 00:00:51 00:30:37 00:00:00 00:17:56
14 Regis Bader 1992 BEL 248 01:00:33 00:09:53 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:55
15 Dorian Coninx 1994 FRA 243 01:00:40 00:09:37 00:00:00 00:30:14 00:00:00 13:28:57
16 Olivier Schäffers 1993 NED 244 01:00:48 00:10:13 00:00:54 00:30:11 00:00:00 00:18:03
17 Christophe De Keyser 1993 BEL 223 01:00:55 00:10:07 00:00:54 00:30:41 00:00:00 00:18:30
18 Pierre Gentet 1995 FRA 225 01:00:57 00:09:42 00:00:51 00:30:11 00:00:00 00:18:25
19 Corentin Mersak 1993 FRA 246 01:00:58 00:10:09 00:00:54 00:30:24 00:00:00 00:18:26
20 Marco Akershoek 1993 NED 221 01:01:12 00:09:55 00:00:50 00:30:23 00:00:00 00:18:51
21 András Czigány 1993 HUN 211 01:01:12 00:09:50 00:01:04 00:30:01 00:00:00 00:18:41
22 Ueli Bühler 1993 SUI 222 01:01:21 00:10:15 00:00:54 00:30:13 00:00:00 00:19:02
23 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 BEL 239 01:01:24 00:10:11 00:00:52 00:30:28 00:00:00 00:18:56
24 Wannes Swinnen 1992 BEL 242 01:01:33 00:09:52 00:00:58 00:30:45 00:00:00 00:18:56
25 Thomas Jurgens 1992 BEL 255 01:01:42 00:09:36 00:00:52 00:30:01 00:00:00 00:19:17
26 Ali Atlan 1995 TUR 216 01:01:43 00:10:23 00:00:53 00:30:41 00:00:00 00:19:00
27 Igor Ostrovskiy 1993 RUS 203 01:01:44 00:09:48 00:00:54 00:30:11 00:00:00 00:18:49
28 Bryan De Kraker 1994 NED 231 01:01:51 00:10:21 00:00:51 00:30:40 00:00:00 00:19:08
29 Axel Dupuy 1993 FRA 230 01:01:53 00:09:44 00:00:56 00:30:08 00:00:00 00:18:56
30 Johan Sarwe 1993 SWE 205 01:02:02 00:10:19 00:00:54 00:29:54 00:00:00 00:19:26
31 Maxime Swertvaegher 1992 BEL 232 01:02:05 00:10:22 00:00:59 00:30:23 00:00:00 00:19:24
32 Daniel Besse 1992 SUI 204 01:02:19 00:10:05 00:00:53 00:30:37 00:00:00 00:19:39
33 Milan Zalesky 1992 CZE 229 01:02:27 00:09:45 00:00:54 00:30:32 00:00:00 00:19:49
34 Jeremy Dupuy 1995 FRA 240 01:02:28 00:09:39 00:01:08 00:30:25 00:00:00 00:19:46
35 Olivier Nass 1994 NED 253 01:02:35 00:09:58 00:00:55 00:30:42 00:00:00 00:19:54
36 Lukas Cervenka 1995 CZE 233 01:02:57 00:09:40 00:00:59 00:30:20 00:00:00 00:20:09
37 Jean-Claude Besse 1992 SUI 214 01:03:14 00:10:06 00:00:54 00:30:52 00:00:00 00:20:37
38 Tomas Kabrhel 1992 CZE 218 01:03:18 00:09:40 00:00:52 00:30:49 00:00:00 00:20:21
39 Donald Hillebregt 1992 NED 227 01:03:26 00:09:45 00:00:54 00:30:09 00:00:00 00:20:37
40 Kasper Johansson 1992 SWE 215 01:03:32 00:10:16 00:00:54 00:30:35 00:00:00 00:20:58
41 Adam Lambrechts 1992 BEL 251 01:03:53 00:09:48 00:01:06 00:33:07 00:00:00 00:20:58
42 Thijs Ribbens 1994 BEL 207 01:04:34 00:10:22 00:00:57 00:29:57 00:00:00 00:18:54
43 Marwin Iedema NED 235 01:04:46 00:10:26 00:00:50 00:34:24 00:00:00 00:22:15
44 Jiri Kalus 1993 CZE 208 01:05:28 00:09:46 00:01:02 00:32:26 00:00:00 00:18:58
45 Milan Brons 1994 NED 213 01:06:36 00:11:02 00:01:02 00:33:27 00:00:00 00:20:46
46 Sabri Oge 1994 TUR 206 01:06:54 00:10:23 00:00:59 00:32:50 00:00:00 00:20:24
47 Omar Brons 1993 NED 201 01:07:16 00:10:47 00:00:53 00:33:04 00:00:00 00:21:24
48 Stenn Goetstouwers 1992 BEL 217 01:07:31 00:10:20 00:01:07 00:34:54 00:00:00 00:21:38
49 Menno Koolhaas 1995 NED 247 01:07:39 00:10:21 00:00:54 00:32:45 00:00:00 00:20:14
50 Taco Wonder 1993 NED 241 01:11:33 00:11:11 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:25:10
DSQ Leo Inostroza 1992 FRA 219 DQ 00:10:18 00:00:52 00:30:46 00:00:00 00:17:33
DNF Scott Hentzepeter 1994 NED 250 DNF 00:12:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maxime Nitsche 1994 FRA 252 DNF 00:09:45 00:00:51 00:30:01 00:00:00 00:00:00