2011 Ishigaki ITU Triathlon World Cup : Apr 17 2011 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Barbara Riveros CHI 02:01:57 00:18:00 00:00:00 01:08:40 00:00:00 00:35:16
2 Aileen Reid IRL 02:02:19 00:17:57 00:00:00 01:08:47 00:00:00 00:35:36
3 Kiyomi Niwata JPN 02:02:34 00:18:02 00:00:00 01:08:45 00:00:00 00:35:47
4 Marina Damlaimcourt ESP 02:02:45 00:18:00 00:00:00 01:08:44 00:00:00 00:36:00
5 Erin Densham AUS 02:02:59 00:18:00 00:00:00 01:08:42 00:00:00 00:36:16
6 Maria Czesnik POL 02:03:15 00:17:59 00:00:00 01:08:42 00:00:00 00:36:34
7 Jillian Petersen USA 02:03:19 00:17:56 00:00:00 01:08:57 00:00:00 00:36:27
8 Line Jensen DEN 02:03:23 00:17:33 00:00:00 01:09:08 00:00:00 00:36:41
9 Akane Tsuchihashi JPN 02:03:25 00:17:53 00:00:00 01:08:59 00:00:00 00:36:33
10 Non Stanford GBR 02:03:39 00:18:02 00:00:00 01:08:43 00:00:00 00:36:54
11 Zurine Rodriguez ESP 02:03:48 00:17:57 00:00:00 01:08:43 00:00:00 00:37:07
12 Alice Betto ITA 02:03:51 00:18:00 00:00:00 01:08:49 00:00:00 00:37:02
13 Paulina Kotfica POL 02:03:53 00:17:59 00:00:00 01:08:49 00:00:00 00:37:04
14 Hideko Kikuchi JPN 02:03:55 00:18:04 00:00:00 01:08:43 00:00:00 00:37:08
15 Charlotte Mcshane AUS 02:03:57 00:17:55 00:00:00 01:08:49 00:00:00 00:37:13
16 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 02:04:00 00:18:27 00:00:00 01:09:45 00:00:00 00:35:49
17 Anastasiya Polyanskaya RUS 02:04:04 00:18:14 00:00:00 01:08:29 00:00:00 00:37:21
18 Helle Frederiksen DEN 02:04:09 00:17:59 00:00:00 01:10:11 00:00:00 00:35:59
19 Radka Vodickova CZE 02:04:13 00:17:34 00:00:00 01:09:08 00:00:00 00:37:30
20 Mariko Adachi JPN 02:04:21 00:18:04 00:00:00 01:08:44 00:00:00 00:37:32
21 Lydia Waldmüller AUT 02:04:32 00:18:15 00:00:00 01:08:28 00:00:00 00:37:48
22 Yuka Sato JPN 02:04:40 00:17:53 00:00:00 01:08:51 00:00:00 00:37:55
23 Kirsten Sweetland CAN 02:04:43 00:18:00 00:00:00 01:08:47 00:00:00 00:37:55
24 Maria Pujol ESP 02:04:52 00:18:02 00:00:00 01:08:48 00:00:00 00:38:03
25 Ashleigh Gentle AUS 02:04:58 00:18:13 00:00:00 01:12:07 00:00:00 00:34:38
26 Anna Burova RUS 02:05:28 00:18:03 00:00:00 01:08:49 00:00:00 00:38:35
27 Ewa Komander POL 02:05:52 00:18:31 00:00:00 01:09:43 00:00:00 00:37:38
28 Celine Schaerer SUI 02:05:59 00:18:02 00:00:00 01:08:38 00:00:00 00:39:19
29 Fanny Beisaron ISR 02:06:40 00:18:02 00:00:00 01:08:49 00:00:00 00:39:49
30 Ai Ueda JPN 02:06:42 00:19:11 00:00:00 01:11:05 00:00:00 00:36:26
31 Flavia Fernandes BRA 02:06:53 00:17:59 00:00:00 01:08:47 00:00:00 00:40:07
32 Emma Davis IRL 02:06:57 00:17:59 00:00:00 01:08:43 00:00:00 00:40:15
33 Ainhoa Murua ESP 02:07:05 00:17:57 00:00:00 01:08:47 00:00:00 00:40:20
34 Ruth Nivon Machoud MEX 02:07:10 00:17:57 00:00:00 01:08:46 00:00:00 00:40:26
35 Kaisa Lehtonen FIN 02:07:35 00:19:47 00:00:00 01:10:35 00:00:00 00:37:14
36 Gillian Sanders RSA 02:07:49 00:18:28 00:00:00 01:11:48 00:00:00 00:37:32
37 Kerry Lang GBR 02:08:49 00:17:32 00:00:00 01:10:44 00:00:00 00:40:33
38 Hee Ju Kim KOR 02:08:57 00:18:07 00:00:00 01:08:38 00:00:00 00:42:12
39 Anna Boykova RUS 02:09:33 00:18:24 00:00:00 01:09:58 00:00:00 00:41:11
40 Olesya Prystayko UKR 02:10:15 00:20:08 00:00:00 01:10:07 00:00:00 00:40:00
41 Yuko Takahashi JPN 02:10:25 00:18:25 00:00:00 01:11:52 00:00:00 00:40:07
42 Eri Kawashima JPN 02:11:20 00:17:33 00:00:00 01:13:46 00:00:00 00:40:01
43 Amy Roberts AUS 02:11:49 00:18:04 00:00:00 01:12:15 00:00:00 00:41:30
44 Tereza Durdiakova SVK 02:13:44 00:18:22 00:00:00 01:11:59 00:00:00 00:43:23
DNF Luo Yi Chang TPE 00:00:00 00:19:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vendula Frintova CZE 00:00:00 00:18:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 00:00:00 00:18:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yun-jung Jang KOR 00:00:00 00:18:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zsofia Toth HUN 00:00:00 00:18:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00