2010 Beijing ITU Triathlon Premium Asian Cup : Jul 03 2010 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Liwei Sun CHN 01:57:30 00:19:10 00:00:27 01:03:26 00:00:28 00:33:57
2 Sergiy Kurochkin UKR 01:57:55 00:18:41 00:00:26 01:04:08 00:00:31 00:34:07
3 Vasyl Makedon UKR 01:58:07 00:18:54 00:00:26 01:03:55 00:00:29 00:34:20
4 Anthony Mcsweeney AUS 01:58:32 00:19:27 00:00:28 01:03:15 00:00:30 00:34:50
5 Samuel Betten AUS 01:58:40 00:18:23 00:00:24 01:04:24 00:00:29 00:34:59
6 Lin Chen CHN 01:59:02 00:18:59 00:00:27 01:03:45 00:00:29 00:35:20
7 Yiming Zhang CHN 01:59:14 00:18:25 00:00:29 01:04:18 00:00:29 00:35:32
8 Campbell Schmidt AUS 01:59:55 00:19:40 00:00:25 01:02:58 00:00:26 00:36:23
9 Jeremy Drake AUS 02:00:03 00:19:42 00:00:25 01:03:08 00:00:29 00:36:16
10 Zhihang Jiang CHN 02:00:56 00:18:19 00:00:24 01:04:29 00:00:28 00:37:14
11 Faquan Bai CHN 02:00:59 00:18:24 00:00:24 01:04:28 00:00:29 00:37:13
12 Tamas Toth HUN 02:01:46 00:18:53 00:00:24 01:03:54 00:00:31 00:38:01
13 Zhou Fang CHN 02:01:55 00:18:16 00:00:28 01:04:25 00:00:29 00:38:15
14 Drew Box AUS 02:02:03 00:18:22 00:00:25 01:04:27 00:00:31 00:38:18
15 Daniel Lee Chi Wo HKG 02:02:16 00:19:10 00:00:26 01:03:33 00:00:28 00:38:35
16 Barrett Brandon USA 02:02:29 00:18:21 00:00:27 01:04:25 00:00:33 00:38:41
17 Andrew Wright HKG 02:02:49 00:18:16 00:00:29 01:04:29 00:00:34 00:38:59
18 Weibo Zhao CHN 02:02:59 00:19:48 00:00:30 01:05:45 00:00:26 00:36:28
19 Akos Vanek HUN 02:03:05 00:18:30 00:00:27 01:04:14 00:00:31 00:39:21
20 Bryce Mcmaster NZL 02:03:49 00:18:13 00:00:28 01:04:33 00:00:33 00:40:00
21 Chris Rawling AUS 02:04:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Qintao Zhang CHN 02:05:31 00:21:10 00:00:28 01:07:31 00:00:26 00:35:56
23 Kane Simpson AUS 02:05:54 00:19:00 00:00:28 01:03:46 00:00:28 00:42:12
24 David Plese SLO 02:06:33 00:21:09 00:00:29 01:04:25 00:00:34 00:39:54
25 Mike Lori AUS 02:07:24 00:19:01 00:00:26 01:03:49 00:00:31 00:43:36
26 King Fun Ho HKG 02:07:30 00:18:40 00:00:24 01:04:12 00:00:32 00:43:40
27 John Polson AUS 02:07:55 00:19:42 00:00:26 01:02:54 00:00:28 00:44:24
28 Cameron Goldsmid NZL 02:07:57 00:18:55 00:00:29 01:08:28 00:00:32 00:39:33
29 Hao Miao CHN 02:08:03 00:18:57 00:00:25 01:03:50 00:00:25 00:44:23
30 Dickson Tam Joe Dick HKG 02:09:22 00:19:37 00:00:27 01:05:54 00:00:36 00:42:47
31 Hansen Gu CHN 02:11:55 00:21:02 00:00:27 01:06:22 00:00:31 00:43:31
32 Jason Hsieh Chum Shing HKG 02:12:38 00:19:47 00:00:27 01:09:09 00:00:34 00:42:39
33 Fengchu Zhao CHN 02:13:22 00:21:23 00:00:30 01:13:09 00:00:34 00:37:44
34 Rhao-hsiang Wang TPE 02:17:05 00:19:55 00:00:30 01:15:42 00:00:41 00:40:14
35 Craig Torr NZL 02:18:56 00:21:49 00:00:27 01:12:43 00:00:43 00:43:12
36 Ricco Chan Ye Ko HKG 02:23:58 00:19:42 00:00:26 01:12:13 00:00:41 00:50:53
37 Cong Liu CHN 02:34:29 00:18:24 00:00:30 01:20:06 00:00:30 00:54:57
DNF Rasmus Petræus DEN 00:00:00 00:18:19 00:00:33 01:04:20 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Lo Ching Hin HKG 00:00:00 00:19:46 00:00:30 01:09:48 00:00:37 00:00:00
DNF Jens Toft DEN 00:00:00 00:18:18 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joshua Maeder AUS 00:00:00 00:18:22 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maxym Chorny UKR 00:00:00 00:18:23 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Drew Viles AUS 00:00:00 00:18:26 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00