2011 Alanya ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Nov 02 2011 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alexey Khmelevskiy RUS 00:57:01 00:09:55 00:00:21 00:29:45 00:00:23 00:16:36
2 Igor Ostrovskiy RUS 00:57:01 00:09:51 00:00:21 00:29:45 00:00:26 00:16:40
3 Christophe De Keyser BEL 00:57:15 00:10:28 00:00:20 00:29:08 00:00:18 00:17:03
4 Bob Haller LUX 00:57:15 00:10:34 00:00:20 00:29:02 00:00:27 00:16:56
5 Ilya Prasolov RUS 00:57:21 00:09:56 00:00:25 00:29:36 00:00:31 00:16:55
6 Ruslan Terekhov RUS 00:57:22 00:10:14 00:00:20 00:29:31 00:00:25 00:16:55
7 Emil Stoynev BUL 00:57:29 00:10:07 00:00:20 00:29:31 00:00:27 00:17:05
8 Denis Seliverstov RUS 00:57:32 00:10:02 00:00:23 00:29:34 00:00:21 00:17:12
9 Nikita Kolychev RUS 00:57:35 00:10:01 00:00:24 00:29:40 00:00:26 00:17:06
10 Ivan Menshykov UKR 00:57:38 00:10:25 00:00:21 00:29:14 00:00:20 00:17:19
11 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 00:57:41 00:10:13 00:00:20 00:29:29 00:00:28 00:17:12
12 Anton Portnyagin KAZ 00:57:42 00:10:06 00:00:20 00:29:32 00:00:27 00:17:18
13 Evgeniy Stepanov RUS 00:57:58 00:09:52 00:00:23 00:29:44 00:00:27 00:17:33
14 Pavel Agapov RUS 00:58:15 00:10:02 00:00:23 00:29:36 00:00:26 00:17:49
15 Stanislav Kolesnikov RUS 00:58:38 00:09:57 00:00:21 00:29:45 00:00:20 00:18:15
16 Ali Atlan TUR 00:58:43 00:10:33 00:00:20 00:29:04 00:00:26 00:18:21
17 Georgy Kaurov RUS 00:58:52 00:10:02 00:00:25 00:29:33 00:00:23 00:18:31
18 Niels Ost BEL 00:58:56 00:10:45 00:00:23 00:29:27 00:00:25 00:17:57
19 Mikhail Neznamov RUS 00:59:17 00:10:12 00:00:23 00:30:03 00:00:28 00:18:12
20 Jakub Goliniewski POL 00:59:22 00:10:38 00:00:20 00:29:40 00:00:25 00:18:20
21 Aliaksander Dakhno BLR 00:59:27 00:10:52 00:00:20 00:29:58 00:00:20 00:17:57
22 Tomas Kabrhel CZE 00:59:35 00:10:07 00:00:21 00:29:32 00:00:28 00:19:07
23 Sabri Oge TUR 01:00:18 00:10:50 00:00:20 00:29:59 00:00:26 00:18:45
24 Arlan Salmenov KAZ 01:00:40 00:10:36 00:00:25 00:30:12 00:00:27 00:19:03
25 Danil Khvatov RUS 01:00:58 00:10:53 00:00:26 00:31:32 00:00:21 00:17:48
26 Hikmet Dirik TUR 01:01:51 00:10:50 00:00:21 00:29:57 00:00:38 00:20:07
27 Andrey Senatorov RUS 01:01:53 00:09:50 00:00:30 00:30:55 00:00:28 00:20:12
28 Sarp Oncu TUR 01:02:23 00:10:32 00:00:24 00:29:43 00:00:26 00:21:19
29 Yaroslav Tarasenko UKR 01:02:35 00:10:21 00:00:33 00:30:17 00:00:18 00:21:07
30 Evgeny Parkin RUS 01:02:44 00:10:35 00:00:20 00:30:16 00:00:27 00:21:07
31 M.ilker Gucuyener TUR 01:03:21 00:10:45 00:00:24 00:31:42 00:00:28 00:20:03
32 Ilker Kirlioglu TUR 01:03:53 00:11:08 00:00:21 00:32:39 00:00:30 00:19:16
33 Vladimir Kutnyakov RUS 01:04:00 00:10:25 00:00:23 00:30:26 00:00:24 00:22:23
34 Ali Mutlu TUR 01:04:18 00:11:43 00:00:25 00:32:02 00:00:33 00:19:35
35 Orcun Yilmaz TUR 01:04:21 00:11:45 00:00:28 00:31:59 00:00:21 00:19:48
36 ─░lker Sezen TUR 01:05:13 00:11:43 00:00:28 00:31:59 00:00:40 00:20:24
37 Oleksandr Voloshchuk UKR 01:06:53 00:11:46 00:00:28 00:34:22 00:00:25 00:19:54
38 Stanislav Krivosheev RUS 01:07:21 00:12:18 00:00:34 00:33:45 00:00:28 00:20:17
39 Serban Alexandru ROU 01:07:59 00:12:40 00:00:28 00:34:14 00:00:27 00:20:12
40 Cagay Malek TUR 01:09:42 00:12:39 00:00:27 00:33:30 00:00:38 00:22:29
41 Kemal Elektrik├ži TUR 01:11:09 00:13:16 00:00:34 00:35:21 00:00:43 00:21:17
42 Erda Celik TUR 01:21:03 00:13:47 00:00:40 00:35:16 00:00:47 00:30:34
DNF Muhammet Onay TUR 00:00:00 00:10:54 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitry Baruzdin RUS 00:00:00 00:10:01 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00