2011 Karlovy Vary ITU Triathlon European Cup : Aug 21 2011 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yegor Martynenko UKR 01:51:23 00:19:17 00:00:22 01:01:03 00:00:21 00:30:18
2 Ryan Bailie AUS 01:51:40 00:19:21 00:00:23 01:00:30 00:00:21 00:31:03
3 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:52:16 00:19:13 00:00:21 01:01:09 00:00:19 00:31:11
4 Alberto Alessandroni ITA 01:52:33 00:19:13 00:00:25 01:00:31 00:00:22 00:32:00
5 Alberto Casadei ITA 01:52:41 00:19:07 00:00:24 01:00:39 00:00:21 00:32:08
6 Etienne Diemunsch FRA 01:52:54 00:20:22 00:00:24 01:02:06 00:00:17 00:29:44
7 Pierre Le Corre FRA 01:53:16 00:18:43 00:00:22 01:01:40 00:00:20 00:32:08
8 Miguel Angel Fidalgo ESP 01:53:20 00:20:29 00:00:23 01:02:06 00:00:00 00:30:21
9 Anton Ruanova ESP 01:53:34 00:19:13 00:00:24 01:01:33 00:00:23 00:31:59
10 Mark Buckingham GBR 01:53:55 00:20:31 00:00:24 01:01:48 00:00:21 00:30:50
11 Vicente Hernandez ESP 01:53:56 00:19:17 00:00:24 01:01:05 00:00:22 00:32:46
12 Luciano Taccone ARG 01:53:56 00:20:30 00:00:24 01:02:04 00:00:18 00:30:38
13 Davide Uccellari ITA 01:54:01 00:19:17 00:00:28 01:04:02 00:00:22 00:29:51
14 Luca Facchinetti ITA 01:54:06 00:19:07 00:00:25 01:00:39 00:00:25 00:33:28
15 Rodrigo Nogueras ARG 01:54:19 00:19:29 00:00:22 01:02:21 00:00:23 00:31:42
16 Joshua Maeder AUS 01:54:55 00:19:15 00:00:24 01:01:08 00:00:20 00:33:47
17 Giulio Molinari ITA 01:54:58 00:19:27 00:00:22 01:02:22 00:00:23 00:32:22
18 Jack Hickey AUS 01:55:06 00:19:16 00:00:26 01:01:02 00:00:21 00:33:59
19 Thomas André FRA 01:55:21 00:20:26 00:00:23 01:02:06 00:00:21 00:32:02
20 Manuel Kueng SUI 01:55:23 00:18:54 00:00:27 01:02:51 00:00:24 00:32:46
21 Stefan Van Thiel NED 01:55:26 00:20:39 00:00:22 01:01:59 00:00:20 00:32:03
22 Micha Zimmer GER 01:56:07 00:18:41 00:00:24 01:01:42 00:00:28 00:34:50
23 Matthew Gunby GBR 01:56:13 00:20:59 00:00:22 01:03:00 00:00:23 00:31:28
24 Adrian Haller SUI 01:56:17 00:20:24 00:00:21 01:02:10 00:00:19 00:33:01
25 Jens Toft DEN 01:56:23 00:19:00 00:00:22 01:01:25 00:00:22 00:35:12
26 Andrea Secchiero ITA 01:57:13 00:19:18 00:00:28 01:04:35 00:00:23 00:32:27
27 Manuel Canuto ITA 01:57:16 00:19:34 00:00:24 01:03:01 00:00:23 00:33:53
28 Christoph Lorber AUT 01:57:29 00:20:35 00:00:21 01:01:44 00:00:24 00:34:23
29 Steven Worthington GBR 01:57:50 00:20:49 00:00:26 01:03:02 00:00:25 00:33:06
30 Davide Bargellini ITA 01:58:02 00:19:09 00:00:24 01:01:36 00:00:22 00:36:30
31 Evert Scheltinga NED 01:58:25 00:20:52 00:00:24 01:03:05 00:00:22 00:33:40
32 Patrick Rhyner SUI 01:58:38 00:20:15 00:00:23 01:02:14 00:00:26 00:35:18
33 Tomas Kroupa CZE 01:58:59 00:20:14 00:00:20 01:02:19 00:00:15 00:35:50
34 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero ESP 01:59:14 00:20:11 00:00:26 01:02:24 00:00:22 00:35:50
35 Tomas Renc CZE 01:59:31 00:19:14 00:00:22 01:04:44 00:00:22 00:34:46
36 Mattia Ceccarelli ITA 01:59:36 00:19:07 00:00:23 01:01:18 00:00:41 00:38:05
37 Jariel Naranjo ESP 01:59:38 00:19:04 00:00:24 01:06:44 00:00:24 00:33:00
38 David Bishop GBR 02:01:29 00:19:20 00:00:23 01:05:59 00:00:23 00:35:22
39 Daniel Borsanyi HUN 02:01:47 00:19:36 00:00:25 01:04:20 00:00:22 00:37:02
40 Lukas Maiwaelder CZE 02:01:50 00:20:08 00:00:27 01:03:49 00:00:30 00:36:55
41 Michal Achczynski POL 02:02:10 00:20:33 00:00:25 01:06:52 00:00:42 00:33:35
42 Tim George AUS 02:03:12 00:20:07 00:00:25 01:03:50 00:00:19 00:38:29
43 Manuel Biagiotti ITA 02:03:41 00:20:13 00:00:26 01:06:50 00:00:23 00:35:47
44 Philip Wolfe GBR 02:04:28 00:19:20 00:00:26 01:03:12 00:00:24 00:41:04
DNF Andreas Kopeinig AUT 00:00:00 00:20:17 00:00:24 01:03:42 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Hollaus AUT 00:00:00 00:20:29 00:00:23 01:03:28 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Andreas Schilling DEN 00:00:00 00:20:34 00:00:24 01:02:09 00:00:22 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Kocar CZE 00:00:00 00:19:32 00:00:21 01:04:27 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Yulian Malyshev RUS 00:00:00 00:19:06 00:00:23 01:04:18 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Bart Aernouts BEL 00:00:00 00:23:03 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Ruzsas HUN 00:00:00 00:20:27 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Panu Lieto FIN 00:00:00 00:19:35 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Or Berger ISR 00:00:00 00:20:31 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marek Olszewski POL 00:00:00 00:20:54 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nick Kastelein AUS 00:00:00 00:19:21 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Danilo Brustolon ITA 00:00:00 00:20:55 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Uxio Abuin Ares ESP 00:00:00 00:19:14 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jacob Petersen Bach DEN 00:00:00 00:19:09 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jakub Janousek CZE 00:00:00 00:20:15 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jesse Featonby AUS 00:00:00 00:19:19 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Tutukin RUS 00:00:00 00:19:22 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00