Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alessandro Fabian 1988 ITA 2 01:39:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Adam Bowden 1982 GBR 3 01:40:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Luciano Taccone 1989 ARG 17 01:40:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Marc Jenkins 1976 GBR 6 01:40:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Juraci Moreira 1979 BRA 9 01:40:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Ryan Bailie 1990 AUS 15 01:42:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Aaron Harris 1988 GBR 12 01:42:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Marc-Yvan De Kaenel 1985 SUI 5 01:42:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Barrett Brandon 1981 USA 7 01:43:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Matthew Sharp 1989 GBR 11 01:43:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Mark Threlfall GBR 23 01:43:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 ESP 10 01:43:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Rodrigo Nogueras 1989 ARG 24 01:43:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1985 ARG 16 01:44:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Daniel Rodriguez 1984 ESP 14 01:44:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Jonathan Ciavattella ITA 18 01:44:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Martin Bedirian 1989 ARG 26 01:44:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Darin Shearer 1974 USA 27 01:45:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Mark Oude Bennink NED 22 01:45:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Martin Oliver Rostan 1991 URU 01:46:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Harry Wiltshire 1983 GBR 4 01:46:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Guillermo Von Zellheim 1989 ARG 30 01:46:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Juan Atilio Di Paolo ARG 38 01:47:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Rodrigo Sendra 1990 ARG 33 01:47:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero 1988 COL 21 01:47:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Juan Alberto Dominguez 1987 ARG 48 01:47:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Bruno Baldini ARG 43 01:47:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Federico Javier Osuna 1983 ARG 32 01:48:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Ramiro Sebastian 1989 ARG 41 01:49:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Martin Maluf 1990 ARG 28 01:49:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Tomas Perucca 1985 ARG 49 01:49:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 David Mainwaring AUS 39 01:50:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Mauricio Mc Cormik 1987 ARG 37 01:51:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Gaston Montenegro 1991 ARG 44 01:53:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Adriano Delpodio 1986 ARG 45 01:54:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Juan Pablo D´andrea 1981 ARG 42 01:57:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Lucas Mendez 1987 ARG 31 01:58:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Juan Lauro URU 35 01:58:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Juan Sebastian Sacco 1983 ARG 50 02:00:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Luis Alberto Aguilar Delgado 1992 VEN 34 02:09:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roberto Delpodio 1945 ARG 25 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luciano Farias 1982 ARG 8 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Diefferson Felix 1979 BRA 36 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nicolas Franzini 1988 ARG 47 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Manuel Huerta 1984 PUR 1 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00